PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
SG Coda vom Haus Goldschmied
Home
>
SG Coda vom Haus Goldschmied
SG Coda vom Haus Goldschmied ♀
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 967421
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
November 16, 1958
Tattoo
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
Title
SchH.1
Show Rank
SG
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
No line breeding results to display.
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 4 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide
Registration#
SZ862862
Gender
Male
Birth Date
June 28, 1953
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 4
Breed Value
Dam: SG 20 Blanka von der Prinzenruh
Registration#
SZ854578
Gender
Female
Birth Date
November 11, 1952
Color
sgrM
Title
SchH.1
Show Rank
SG 20
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
V 10 Hein vom Richterbach
SZ: 700070
SchH.3
Donka vom Muschelteich
SZ: 763570
SchH.3
V 16 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg
SZ: 757701
SchH.3
Cilla beim Denkmal
SZ: 651771
SchH.2
Billo vom Oberviehland
SZ: 561004
SchH.3
Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land
SZ: 640725
SchH.1
SG 25 Burkhard von der Endmoräne
SZ: 668757
SchH.2
Asta Siegeswillen
SZ: 593094
SchH.2
Claudius vom Hain
SZ: 586670
SchH.2
Haga vom Haus Schütting
SZ: 647806
SchH.1
SG 5 Dago vom Haus Hamacher
SZ: 601127
SchH.3
Astrid vom Ruhrsieg
SZ: 580984
SchH.3
V 77 Odo zu den Sieben-Faulen
SZ: 517583
SchH.2
Nute von Bern
SZ: 525621
SchH.1
VA 2 Lex Preußenblut
SZ: 589285
SchH.3
VA 7 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land
SZ: 610210
SchH.3
Falter Preußenblut
SZ: 544506
SchH.1
Favoritin Preußenblut
SZ: 619673
Mix von der Höhenluft
SZ: 491747
SchH.
Dora vom Richterbach
SZ: 562658
SchH.3
Cerno von der Achensmühle
SZ: 505745
SchH.3
Treue vom Hain
SZ: 560820
Primus vom Maschtor
SZ: 543009
SchH.3
Tatjana vom Haus Schütting
SZ: 575493
SchH.1
Edo vom Haus Trippe
SZ: 553976
SchH.3
Betty vom Haus Stöß
SZ: 593632
Munko vom Jonastal
SZ: 519050
SchH.2
Algrund vom Haus Boje
SZ: 510661
SchH.2
Brando vom Heidelbeerberg
SZ: 431143
Hexe zu den Sieben-Faulen
SZ: 493538
Odin vom grünen Eck
SZ: 458350
SchH
Thora von Bern
SZ: 477692
Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt
SZ: 519353
SchH.3
Esta Preußenblut
SZ: 549421
SchH.3
Achilles von der Höllenquelle
SZ: 515439
SchH.3
Xanda Preußenblut
SZ: 536602
SchH.1
Bodo van het Vossenpark
SZ: 497237
SchH.2
Biene vom Musikerheim
SZ: 452798
SchH.1
Barry vom Diepental
SZ: 536544
SchH.2
V 7 Lende Preußenblut
SZ: 589287
SchH.3
Etu von der Fürstensalmburg
SZ: 437238
SchH.
Christel von der Freisenburg
SZ: 419263
Amor vom Haus Ultra
SZ: 524477
SchH.3
Rolanda von der Starrenburg
SZ: 530772
SchH.2
Hektor vom Schachengrund
SZ: 417464
Elsa vom Bülowstein
SZ: 457090
SchH.1
Stern vom Lutherwald
SZ: 497713
SchH.2
Knolle vom Hain
SZ: 534295
SchH.3
Schalk von der Stammburg
SZ: 508460
SchH.2
Loni vom Maschtor
SZ: 512443
SchH.1
Gram vom Buschwindröschen
SZ: 531610
SchH.2
Kundry im Strudel
SZ: 524801
SchH.2
Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen
SZ: 462245
SchH.3
Fenja vom Hafenstrand
SZ: 477463
SchH.3
Cito vom Haus Hamacher
SZ: 521500
SchH.2
Circe vom Schloßfelsen
SZ: 511488
SchH.1
Egon von der Silberkrone
SZ: 450383
PH
Ebba vom St. Jürgensland
SZ: 486599
Barry vom Dahlienpark
SZ: 460706
Carin vom Limkeshof
SZ: 456733
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Half Siblings (same sire)
Kent vom Brabant Land
Kati von der Starrenburg
Bero vom Tannenbruch
Bodo vom Tannenbruch
Berta vom Tannenbruch
Gero vom Katharinentor
Cent zu den fünf Giebeln
Cora zu den fünf Giebeln
Utz von der Emsschleuse
Freia von der Neuzenlache
Blitz vom Kisselborn
Elfe vom Haus Mohr
Iris vom Rockenbrunn
Astor zur Geigerklause
Assja zur Geigerklause
Atla zur Geigerklause
Distel vom Füchteler Wald
Ella vom gläsernen Bild
Erol von der Wetterauer Perle
Bär von der weissen Pforte
Heidi von der Gelakapelle
Christa vom Tannenbruch
Black vom Rubscheshof
Vogt vom Domhügel
Dixi von der Föhrenecke
Mecki von der Siegerland Krone
Mara von der Siegerland Krone
Liane von der Boxhochburg
Lona von der Boxhochburg
Edel vom Haus Karl-Weiland
Isa von der Wallenstein-Eiche
Arras vom Haus Riesa
Artus vom Haus Riesa
Afra vom Haus Riesa
Alona vom Haus Riesa
Assie vom Haus Riesa
Antje vom Auerberg
Amsel vom Laurentiusfelsen
Edda von der Emsschleuse
Elfe von der Emsschleuse
Elke von der Emsschleuse
Cent vom Haus Grürmann
Cid vom Haus Grürmann
Bärbel vom Dreimarkenstein
Britta vom Dreimarkenstein
Anni vom Baartal
Elka von der Föhrenecke
Cilly vom Ratinger Land
Cuntra vom Hitdorfer Land
Riko Römerblut
Romi Römerblut
Isolde vom Katharinentor
Nandi von der Siegerland Krone
Cent vom Haus Krammel
Cäsar von Rentropa
Cora von Rentropa
Gero vom Kornmarkt
Gerwin vom Kornmarkt
Dasso vom Giebelplatz
Derby vom Giebelplatz
Dick vom Giebelplatz
Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied
Falk von der Föhrenecke
Hasso von der Haller Farm
Held von der Haller Farm
Hussan von der Haller Farm
Hexe von der Haller Farm
Anke von den Flachsfeldern
Falko vom Glockenstreit
Freia vom Glockenstreit
Cora vom blauen Basalt
Gitta von der Eiringsburg
Coda vom Haus Goldschmied
Katja vom Elfenhain
Aja vom Bren-Eck
Alexa vom Bren-Eck
Anka vom Bren-Eck
Alda vom Werler-Horst
Ondra vom Schlangenbach
Ossi vom Schlangenbach
Edith von der Wachhegge
Dolf vom Tierfreundehaus
Elch von der Main-Weser-Bahn
Afra vom Drudenstein
Dirndl vom Haus Riesa
Afra vom Haus Ebbing
Gero vom Kirschental
Golf von der Föhrenecke
Gera von der Föhrenecke
Gustel von der Bimsgrube
Iro von der Haller Farm
Ilona von der Haller Farm
Jola von der Schinklermitte
Janka von der Ulmer-Felswand
Jessie von der Ulmer Felswand
Erla von Rentropa
Kascha von der Haller Farm
Gama vom Piastendamm
Elch von der Wienerau
Ossi vom Matthorst
Bertel vom Schmirdtkeim
Dascha von der Meeresbrandung
Duschka von der Meeresbrandung
Gisa von Bewie
Blume vom Monte Casino
Brisa vom Monte Casino
Wanja vom Stüveschacht
Lessi von der Hallerfarm
Hasso vom Camps Berg
Udo vom Elbbachtal
Ursel vom Elbbachtal
Ute vom Elbbachtal
Elfi vom Haus Krüger
Carmen vom Monte Casino
Xanter vom Elbbachtal
Xenia vom Elbbachtal
Cilla aus dem Wabachtal
Connie von den Corveylinden
Cora von den Corveylinden
Forma von der Delftor-Brcke
Donald vom Wiesenborn
Edda vom Reckenberg
Donar von der Uracher Eichhalde
Condor vom Kupferhof
Inga vom Haus Brennecke
Truxa vom Wickrather Schloß
Centa von der Urbecke
Dasso vom Schloß Kranichstein
Cäsar vom Haus Gollnick
Claus vom Haus Gollnick
Condor von der Rheinhalle
Cilla von der Rheinhalle
Cora von der Rheinhalle
Petra vom Brennhorst
Lona von der Schilfmühle
Vera aus Wattenscheid
Show
Country
Judge
Place
Rank
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Coda:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)