PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
Charles vom Stauderpark
Home
>
Charles vom Stauderpark
Charles vom Stauderpark ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1823321
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
December 27, 1991
Tattoo
G-F 9061
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
grbgew
Title
Show Rank
V
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
VA 1
Dick von Adeloga
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 3 Hoss vom Hasenborn
Registration#
SZ1753395
Gender
Male
Birth Date
June 18, 1989
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 3
Breed Value
84
Dam: Randi vom Stauderpark
Registration#
SZ1722901
Gender
Female
Birth Date
April 9, 1988
Color
sbgA
Title
SchH.3 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
V 3 Cello von der Römerau
SZ: 1633408
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ola vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1530305
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 11 Orno vom Murrtal
SZ: 1644237
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Linda vom Stauderpark
SZ: 1643650
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 2 Natz vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1537382
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 2 Vax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1458715
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lia vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1390649
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Sonny vom Badener-Land
SZ: 1391803
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Maika vom Murrtal
SZ: 1471426
SchH.2
Bandit vom Hülsbergtal
SZ: 1453241
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Antje vom Hünxer Wald
SZ: 1559883
SchH.3
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Yanka vom Hühnegrab
SZ: 1464362
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 13 Irk von der Wienerau
SZ: 1363751
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Eike von der Göritzenquelle
SZ: 1322835
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 12 Chicko von Gut Friedburg
SZ: 1292834
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Katja von Arminius
SZ: 1328285
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Canto von Arminius
SZ: 1277394
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen
SZ: 1249649
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 12 Xito vom Saunagraben
SZ: 1412630
SchH.3/Kkl 2
Billa vom Helgoland
SZ: 1291105
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Herzog von Adeloga
SZ: 1309656
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke
SZ: 1316496
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Don vom Dümmerland
SZ: 1442037
SchH.3
Seffe vom Schwanenschloß
SZ: 1470676
SchH.2
VA 12 Jupp von der Haller Farm
SZ: 1339456
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 13 Irk von der Wienerau
SZ: 1363751
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm
SZ: 1291504
SchH.2
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Pele vom Aegidiendamm
SZ: 1249885
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 31 Diane von der Wienerau
SZ: 1270976
SchH.2
Aßlan vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255561
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe
SZ: 1221913
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 4 Marko vom Cellerland
SZ: 1169323
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Sonja vom Kreuzbaum
SZ: 1141846
SchH.2
VA 1 Dick von Adeloga
SZ: 1233847
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dana vom Rohrbacher Schlößchen
SZ: 1246070
SchH.1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Frigga von Ecclesia Nova
SZ: 1222617
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 13 Onyx vom Pilgersberg
SZ: 1186272
SchH.2
Cora vom Haus Anuschka
SZ: 1134746
SchH.1
Sarro von der Wienerau
SZ: 1317106
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Unda von der Wienerau
SZ: 1327064
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ingo vom Schwabenholz
SZ: 1188067
SchH.3
Xenia von der Bickelwiese
SZ: 1163642
SchH.1
VA 1 Dick von Adeloga
SZ: 1233847
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Fenja am Bitschacker
SZ: 1239697
SchH.2
V 30 Eros vom Busecker Schloß
SZ: 1142848
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quecke vom Roruper Waldschlößchen
SZ: 1228228
SchH.2
Tell vom Strasserhof
SZ: 1348254
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Eika Bauernfreund
SZ: 1308966
SchH.3
Canto vom Haus Niermann
SZ: 1257645
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Yelta vom Schwanenschloß
SZ: 1362303
SchH.1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Comet vom Stauderpark
Clärchen vom Stauderpark
Half Siblings (same sire)
Emma Peel vom Steffen Haus
Davka Sade Yarok
Cim Bedwins
Beth Bedwins
Yoda vom Bullinger
Hoss de Vitalaire
Jane vom Braunen Band
Beta vom Steffen Haus
Kimon vom Freiburgerland
Kelly vom Freiburgerland
Maya di Aurelius Viktor
Vega von der Vill
Mitho dei Condotti
Boss Celebras
Queen de la Louve Romaine
Quitte vom Mäkelbaurnhof
Sissi de la Louve Romaine
Yussof vom Stauderpark
Aron vom Haus Hanne
Assie vom Haus Hanne
Jacco van Lammersbeek
Jack van Lammersbeek
Oswin van de Herderskring
Oldo van de Herderskring
Ursa-Natasja vom Haus Hagendoorn
Ulanda von der Wienerau
Ula von der Wienerau
Usina von der Wienerau
Scampy vom Haus an der Schiene
Shari vom Haus an der Schiene
Wasko vom Monte Ziego
Watz vom Monte Ziego
Wicko vom Monte Ziego
Wina vom Monte Ziego
Vesta vom Fürstenhügel
Ilko von der Ville
Chlodo von der Urbecke
Katja van Lammersbeek
Fimo vom Nordteich
Fenja vom Nordteich
Iris vom Haus Lach
Charles vom Stauderpark
Comet vom Stauderpark
Clärchen vom Stauderpark
Lia von der Kapellenhöhe
Birko von der Bimsgrube
Galan von der Urbecke
Geisha von der Urbecke
Tom vom Susannenhain
Tonia vom Susannenhain
Wigand vom Gotaland
Wega vom Gotaland
Witta vom Gotaland
Justy vom Haus Gero
Hoss ut Büsum
King von der Roten Matter
Karla vom Wiesenborn
Kina vom Wiesenborn
Ulla vom Endebruch
Ute vom Endebruch
Inka vom Laacher-Haus
Ira vom Laacher-Haus
Gauner vom Marduk
Ingo von der Piste Trophe
Iso von der Piste Trophe
Enja vom Murrtal
Ina Nerings
Queen vom Trompetersprung
Zimbo vom Baybachtal
Alk zur Wolfskammer
Milton vom Kreuzbaum
Mandy vom Kreuzbaum
Alk vom Hirschel
Ondra vom Birkenbrunnen
Zinni vom Hasenborn
Allo vom Hasenborn
Aiko vom Hasenborn
Centi vom Hasenborn
Larissa von Katharsis
Wendy von Modithor
Rado von der Noriswand
Yla van de Lentfert Hoeve
Gino vom Friedenspark
Zimba van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Koby vom Nizetstolz
Petja vom Kreuzbaum
Ajax von der Roten Matter
Asja von der Roten Matter
Quarlos van Nieuwlandshof
Quana van Nieuwlandshof
Sanne vom Haus Jennifer
Quelle van de Herderskring
Eische zur Wolfskammer
Elena zur Wolfskammer
Sira vom Westmark
Iwan van Gafieger Hof
Terra von Bisschofsheim
Arrak Lasannabalo
Aquila Lasanna Balo
Xandor van Adelplatz
Fabry van de Torenhoeve
Tanja vom Laacher-Haus
Dorle von der Ombos
Dixie von der Ombos
Eda von der Holzheimer Linde
Fenja vom Ordensritter
Scarlett vom Lechtal
Shasa vom Lechtal
Zamb vom Pfaffenhof
Lempo aus Wattenscheid
Manja aus Wattenscheid
Zento vom Wiesenborn
Borko Grubenstolz
Oliver vom Winnloh
Erla vom Stauderpark
Zorro vom Klostermoor
Kimon von der Eulerstraße
Quina vom Hühnegrab
Quilli vom Hühnegrab
Harro vom Brunnenbachtal
Hanno vom Brunnenbachtal
Holly vom Brunnenbachtal
Nanda van Lammersbeek
Nancy van Lammersbeek
Nicky van Lammersbeek
Ute vom Endebruch
Orka von der Burg Reichenstein
Ninja vom Haus Lacherom
Kalinka von Gro-Znder
Dingo vom Hubertus-Gehege
Dana vom Hubertus-Gehege
Dolly vom Hubertus-Gehege
Ykon von der Noriswand
Tina vom Haus Ka-Re
Eros vom Zellwaldrand
Connie vom Hünfelder Land
Nasty vom Gamsetal
Udet vom Haus Ka-Re
Unitra vom Haus Ka-Re
Ussi vom Haus Ka-Re
Amanda van Adelplatz
Bravos vom Steffen Haus
Nobody van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Debbie von der Dersa Burg
Crümel vom Lippischen Norden
Arina vom Zuariner Land
Sam von der Belferlein
Schira von der Belferlein
Oswin van de Herderskring
Jane vom Braunen Band
Andy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Anton van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Hanno vom Brunnen Bachtal
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Charles:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)