PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
Eika vom Arberblick
Home
>
Eika vom Arberblick
Eika vom Arberblick ♀
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1840566
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
August 9, 1992
Tattoo
R-E 4665
HDZW
98
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sbA
Title
/Kkl 1
Show Rank
V
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
98
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
V 110
Dax von der Wienerau
... 3-5
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 3-5,5
V 37
Veit vom Haus Köder
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: V 3 Cello von der Römerau
Registration#
SZ1633408
Gender
Male
Birth Date
November 24, 1984
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V 3
Breed Value
107
Dam: Ulme von der Wallfahrtskirche
Registration#
SZ1738785
Gender
Female
Birth Date
October 31, 1988
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
VA 2 Natz vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1537382
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 33 Tell von der Noriswand
SZ: 1680775
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von der Wallfahrtskirche
SZ: 1670982
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Yanka vom Hühnegrab
SZ: 1464362
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 7 Natz van Huize Hintdonk
SZ: 1322494
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Erle von der Noriswand
SZ: 1571220
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 4 Yambo vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1586042
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Cora vom Haselbacher Waldeck
SZ: 1580892
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 12 Jupp von der Haller Farm
SZ: 1339456
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 13 Irk von der Wienerau
SZ: 1363751
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm
SZ: 1291504
SchH.2
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 25 Heike von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177078
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 43 Pascha vom Hopfengut
SZ: 1457895
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Susi von der Wienerau
SZ: 1413116
SchH.2
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 14 Dixie vom Klingenhof
SZ: 1489474
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 84 Brix von der Wallfahrtskirche
SZ: 1449549
SchH.3
Bianca von der Burg Haidstein
SZ: 1487886
SchH.2
V 1 Jonny von der Rheinhalle
SZ: 1205749
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta vom Haus Loverich
SZ: 1237271
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Pele vom Aegidiendamm
SZ: 1249885
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 31 Diane von der Wienerau
SZ: 1270976
SchH.2
V 21 Arno vom Stellenbach
SZ: 1207331
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Motte aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
SZ: 1217252
SchH.1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Sara vom Sonnenberg
SZ: 192860
SchH.2
VA 10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof
SZ: 1136504
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ossi von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1091868
SchH.1
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle
SZ: 1359288
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Cerva vom Schloß Schönberg
SZ: 1386123
SchH.1/Kkl 2
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Unde von der Wienerau
SZ: 1327065
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 12 Ex vom Schlumborn
SZ: 1395542
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Enja aus dem Weinsbergtal
SZ: 1381033
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Cäsar von Neu-Edingen
SZ: 1345685
SchH.2
Fanja vom Hopfengut
SZ: 1361029
SchH.1
V 20 Boss vom Amalienhof
SZ: 1318633
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jenny vom Rubintropfen
SZ: 1427188
SchH.2
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Nickie vom Arberblick
Quinto vom Arberblick
Honey vom Arberblick
Seiko von der Luisenstraße
Sultan von der Luisenstrasse
Sara von der Luisenstraße
Kay vom Arberblick
Karly vom Aberblick
Lizzy vom Arberblick
Hinnerk von der Noriswand
Half Siblings (same sire)
Nicko Aranyvlgyi-rseg
Gipsy van den Ybajo Hoeven
Jane von Basilisk
Eiko des Meilleurs Sangs
Elson des Meilleurs Sangs
Gundo de Seignerix
Gerko du Normont
Hamanda du Bois de la Brasse
Halfa du Bois de la Brasse
Gordan des Bergers de la Tailette
Danke dei Ghermanti
Felix von Basilisk
Flurin von Basilisk
Jane von Basilisk
Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni
Hexe vom Baiselsberg
Atlas di Val del Tiglio
Niwa van 't Katrienahof
Orkann vom Oostweg
Petry vom Oostweg
Cello aus Klooster Bergen
Cirko aus Klooster Bergen
Cherry am Klooster Bergen
Quando Wildmarkens
Asco van het Tjeuke Meer
Kerry vom Haus Gero
Keven vom Haus Gero
Kimba vom Haus Gero
Xeno von der Wienerau
Xandra von der Wienerau
Xila von der Wienerau
Rambo vom Grauen
Rena vom Grauen
Rieke vom Grauen
Wicco vom Kreuzbaum
Wiggo vom Kreuzbaum
Fedor von der Noriswand
Ursus vom Lärchenhain
Rica von Neu-Edingen
Quarto von Arminius
Jackie von der Noriswand
Para vom Haus Dexel
Wanko vom Hühnegrab
Wera vom Hühnegrab
Dora zum Gigelsfelsen
Joll vom Haus Bork
Jork vom Haus Bork
Jasso vom Haus Bork
Amigo vom Loher-Stein
Andra vom Loher-Stein
Xelly vom Kreuzbaum
Tomm von Batu
Toska von Batu
olan vomn Batu
Olim von Batu
Opus von Batu
Ora von Batu
Ossa von Batu
Held vom Hutberg
Heros vom Hutberg
Falk vom Baiselsberg
Fenja vom Baiselsberg
Lardo von der Luisenstraße
Lasko von der Luisenstrasse
Lesco von der Luisenstraße
Ledi von der Luisenstrasse
Puma vom Valentinshof
Pitta vom Valentinhof
Pina vom Valentinhof
Pola vom Valentinhof
Pia vom Valentinhof
Olymp von Bad-Boll
Opal von Bad-Boll
Orloff von Bad-Boll
Ovid von Bad-Boll
Orchidee von Bad-Boll
Natan von der Luisenstrasse
Nick von der Luisenstrasse
Nira von der Luisenstraße
Pikkola vom Elbbachtal
Mambo von der Noriswand
Mark von der Noriswand
Mona von der Noriswand
Zeitz vom Haus Gero
Leika von der Rheinhöhe
Pascha vom Marsdorferhof
Teddy blue-Iris
Thorben Blue-Iris
Bruto de Campolivar
Heiko vom Baiselsberg
Halla vom Baiselsberg
Heidi vom Baiselsberg
Hera vom Baiselsberg
Hexe vom Baiselsberg
Daro vom Hühnengrab
Distel vom Hühnengrab
Dolly vom Hühnegrab
Jansie vom Trienzbachtal
Jusie vom Trienzbachtal
Felix von Basilisk
Una vom grünen Tal
Falco vom Lehnhof
Falk vom Lehnhof
Vraga vom Trienzbachtal
Vraka vom Trienzbachtal
Vunki vom Trienzbachtal
Inka von der Blanke
Ira von der Blanke
Landro von Batu
Lolla von Batu
Fella vom Ziehbrunnen
Mändi von Batu
Maxi von Batu
Jago vom Haus an der Schiene
Jasper vom Haus an der Schiene
Java vom Haus an der Schiene
Barry von der Noriswand
Ben von der Noriswand
Virgil vom Seebachtal
Valla vom Seebachtal
Vara vom Seebachtal
Panto von der Luisenstrasse
Palme von der Luisenstrasse
Pam von der Luisenstrasse
Pischa von der Luisenstrasse
Dana aus Agrigento
Indra von Fidelius
Bodo von Tharau
Bea von Tharau
Agip von Bad-Boll
Atlas von Bad-Boll
Chico vom Ecknachtal
Cim vom Ecknachtal
Wanja vom Mülheimer Dreieck
Taco von der Kahler Heide
Tia von der Kahler Heide
Gildo von der Noriswand
Gilda von der Noriswand
Dolly vom Haus Schmittmann
Heimo vom Hasenborn
Hoss vom Hasenborn
Hanni vom Hasenborn
Hilla vom Hasenborn
Celly vom Rader-Kreuz
Rony von der Luisenstrasse
Querro vom Gigantenhaus
Aika von Stephansquell
Cicko von der Wagnerzunft
Basko von der Ajona Hütte
Fritz von Basilisk
Nicko von der Piste Trophe
Nora von der Piste Trophe
Lanka vom Kapplerstein
Leika vom Kapplerstein
Donna van de Noorderwolf
Orkan von der Piste Trophe
Ory von der Piste Trophe
Fanny vom Christinen Brunnen
Farina vom Christinen Brunnen
Konnie vom Gassegarten
Falco vom Tankgraben
Fanto vom Tankgraben
Banja vom Mülheimer Dreieck
Yack von der Noriswand
Yesse von der Noriswand
Yessica von der Noriswand
Harras vom Noithausenerland
Sindy vom Haus Looser
Inka aus Agrigento
Nico von Allamo
Nonny von Allamo
Klodo vom Kurpfälzer Schloß
Hatto von der Ernetranch
Judith vom Hasenborn
Kevin von der Schanzlache
Ronda vom Elzmündungsraum
Xana von der Luisenstrasse
Gerry vom Mühlenloog
Ulme von San Marco
Cill von Delta Force
Iff vom Haus Marco
Marc vom Fiemereck
Marco vom Fiemereck
Boris von der Luisenstrasse
Dino vom Zabershof
Dunja vom Zabershof
Zabo von der Noriswand
Zimbo von der Noriswand
Eros von der Luisenstraße
Elli von der Luisenstrasse
Alexis vom Taubenbrunnen
Esta von Texaco
Aik von der Sonnhalde
Natz zum Kolbenguß
Boris vom Sulzachgrund
Jeck vom Loosbroecker Haus
Janka vom Loosbroecker Haus
Fanta vom Lahrhof
Yexni von Bad-Boll
Xanto von der Teufelsrutsch
Isa von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Florin vom Älteren Bruder
Eika vom Arberblick
Danke dei Ghermanti
Vraka vom Trienzbachtal
Janko El' Josannipa
Jana El' Josannipa
Jasmin El' Josannipa
Fanny vom Trappenberg
Nick vom Salzgitter Milieu
Nana vom Salzgitter Milieu
Nanni vom Salzgitter Milieu
Betra von der Pelztierfarm
Mike van Nieuwlandshof
Fello vom Arberblick
Fergie vom Arberblick
Ferrie vom Arberblick
Rena von Bisschofsheim
Roxy von Bisschofsheim
Orest von Lentulo
Ulla vom Bohrertal
Erk vom Michelstädter Rathaus
Enni vom Michelstädter Rathaus
Lee vom Ecknachtal
Vicky von der Römerau
Tim vom Eichenplatz
Inka vom Arberblick
Jenny vom Arberblick
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Eika:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)