PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
V 133 Chap von Antheus
Home
>
V 133 Chap von Antheus
V 133 Chap von Antheus ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1956226
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
March 8, 1996
Tattoo
G-C 9515
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sb
Title
Show Rank
V
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
VA 1
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4,5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: V 22 Hobby vom Gletschertopf
Registration#
SZ1859356
Gender
Male
Birth Date
January 8, 1993
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V 22
Breed Value
93
Dam: Amber vom Forsteck
Registration#
SZ1817443
Gender
Female
Birth Date
November 8, 1991
Color
sgA
Title
SchH.1
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
VA 1 Jeck vom Noricum
SZ: 1705812
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quitta von der Ehrenfeste
SZ: 1773647
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 8 Kevin vom Assaut
SZ: 1711820
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Manta von der Urbecke
SZ: 1691308
SchH.1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anett vom Noricum
SZ: 1624738
SchH.3/Lbz
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ines von der Ehrenfeste
SZ: 1698518
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 26 Daus von der Fichtenspitze
SZ: 1651037
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Eila vom Assaut
SZ: 1664285
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 3 Karo vom Asbacher Land
SZ: 1628195
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Otti von Kaimling
SZ: 1512637
SchH.1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Noricum
SZ: 1439761
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 3 Eiko vom Kirschental
SZ: 1607402
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zora vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1598336
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 7 Heiko vom Köttersbusch
SZ: 1581559
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Bigie von Waterloo
SZ: 1498149
SchH.2
V 59 Alk vom Wiesenborn
SZ: 1592382
SchH.3
Wenke vom Haus Heija
SZ: 1499720
SchH.3
VA 8 Pütz von Arjakjo
SZ: 1137352
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jenny vom Asbacher Land
SZ: 1417559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Elma vom Loher-Stein
SZ: 1343299
SchH.2
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 13 Veus von Ecclesia Nova
SZ: 1373283
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 27 Chita vom Noricum
SZ: 1217379
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 3 Xitta vom Kirschental
SZ: 1442405
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 1 Argus von Aducht
SZ: 1326232
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 1 Biene von Arminius
SZ: 1512543
SchH.3
Cay vom Haus Gero
SZ: 1419136
SchH.3
V 51 Recki Blue-Iris
SZ: 1362197
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Truxi vom Wiesenborn
SZ: 1527014
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 2 Atlas vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376172
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dina von Haus Heija
SZ: 1365645
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 12 Jupp von der Haller Farm
SZ: 1339456
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Frieda von Arjakjo
SZ: 878480
SchH.2
V 44 Negus vom Kirschental
SZ: 1319312
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst
SZ: 1320434
SchH.1
Aßlan vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255561
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gina vom Sehrenberg
SZ: 1222664
SchH.1
Ingo vom Schwabenholz
SZ: 1188067
SchH.3
Wona vom Haus Geltinger
SZ: 1229038
SchH.2
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Fina von Antheus
Half Siblings (same sire)
Xodus vom Haus Ledda
Ax di Casa Pastori
Aiax di Casa Pastori
Apoll Ornis Bohemia
Chipsi Wilczy Klan
Nobel del Gobbo
Obbi de la Louvranche
Othelo de Marne la Vallee
Xana vom Steinhauerberg
Hill Nemini Secundus
Hellen Nemini Secunbus
Omar delle Antiche Muse
Nike del Murnighello
Nix Grön
Zorro Hchsmann's
Herkules vom Messina
Max von den zwei Steinen
Ursus von Haus Gerstenberg
Gausho van Heralmaborg
Meik Grön
Mandi Grön
Ajax di Casa Pastori
Ax die Casa Pastori
Quieno vom Silberhals
Quantoli vom Silberhals
Salome von Batu
Quax Brebe am See
Quana Brebe am See
Quena Brebe am See
Quina Brebe am See
Wilko von der Werther-Mhle
Ursus von Batu
Ussina von Batu
Cosy vom Wildsteiger Land
Ulan von der Felsen-Grotte
Ulf von der Felsen-Grotte
Urmel von der Felsen-Grotte
Akita von der Noriswand
Chessy vom Karawankenhof
Qrick von der Wienerau
Quaifa von der Wienerau
Querra von der Wienerau
Quicki von der Wienerau
Quina vom Dürnachtal
Kriss vom Messebau
Kira vom Messebau
Kori vom Messebau
Idda vom Fiemereck
Rasti von der Wienerau
Ronja von der Wienerau
Gauner vom Haus Schalk
Angel von der Josefshöhe
Indie vom Lechtal
Teiga von der Mäusespitz
Lasko vom Jägerfreund
Chap von Antheus
Cessy vom Haus Muche
Natz vom Freudental
Latz von der Kiefernschlucht
Lärry von der Kiefernschlucht
Lenn von der Kiefernschlucht
Canina von der Vosshöhle
Cora von der Voßhöhle
Ursus von der Burg Hausbrünn
Mirka vom Jägerfreund
Nadina vom Jägerfreund
Nana vom Jägerfreund
Iris vom Laabergau
Lando vom Zirndorfer Gauner
Larry vom Zirndorfer Gauner
Leon v. Zirndofer Gauner
Lucy vom Zirndorfer Gauner
Gilda von Aducht
Gismo vom Land Thüringen
Wanni vom Almhof
Brando von der Kisslegger Burg
Peggy vom Grünnenbacherhof
Zambi Brebe am See
Zola Brebe am See
Ingo vom Haus Schalk
Inka vom Haus Schalk
Zito von der Grotte
Zandi von der Grotte
Fina von Antheus
Cim von der Josefshöhe
Calotta von der Josefshöhe
Cindy von der Josefshöhe
Cello vom Fellertal
Bingos von der Mäusespitz
Boris von der Grafschaft Mark
Roxana vom Hasenborn
Valko vom Stanglberg
Vento vom Stanglberg
Lesko vom Lachenerweg
Captain von der Mäusespitz
Commander von der Mäusespitz
Agent von Arminius
Aqua von Arminius
Quicko von der Noriswand
Undi von Hattenhausen
Harko vom Land Thüringen
Vatikan von der Piste Trophe
Venia van de Wendhoern
Quax vom steilen Ufer
Quino vom steilen Ufer
Queen vom steilen Ufer
Ica vom Land Thüringen
Ibor vom Gotaland
Indo vom Gotaland
Dian vom Baronenwald
Domino vom Baronenwald
Dunja vom Baronenwald
Gigant vom schwarzen Bub
Glori vom schwarzen Bub
Face von der Noriswand
Fame von der Noriswand
Esto von der Kisslegger Burg
Eraska vom Lewingut
Cher von der Grenzstadt Laa
Benjamin von der Piratenschlucht
Vanto vom Jägerfreund
Vanessa vom Jägerfreund
Nixe von Spreewitz
Polli vom Bärenhügel
Quaro von Batu
Gina vom Trossbachtal
Show
Country
Judge
Place
Rank
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Chap:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)