PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
G 1 Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden
Home
>
G 1 Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden
G 1 Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden ♀
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 2105238
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
October 21, 1996
Tattoo
EVJ 4050
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sg
Title
/Kkl 1
Show Rank
G 1 (DEU)
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
Häsel von Tannenmeise
... 4-4
VA 1
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4,4-4
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 5,5,5-4,5
V 110
Dax von der Wienerau
... 5-5
Dixie von Tannenmeise
... 5-5
V 19
Irk von Arminius
... 5,5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: V 8 Yassko von der Roten Matter
Registration#
SZ1869422
Gender
Male
Birth Date
April 29, 1993
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V 8
Breed Value
88
Dam: Daira van de Frits Hoeve
Registration#
SZ1810081
Gender
Female
Birth Date
March 14, 1992
Color
sb
Title
SchH.1 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
VA 1 Jeck vom Noricum
SZ: 1705812
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ostra vom Kirschental
SZ: 1677886
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 5 Diego du Village le Plus Long d'Alsace
SZ: 357185
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Tjin van de Frits Hoeve
SZ: 1614095
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anett vom Noricum
SZ: 1624738
SchH.3/Lbz
VA 3 Eiko vom Kirschental
SZ: 1607402
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Kimy vom Kirschental
SZ: 1568124
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Tito vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1685590
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ria von der Teufelskanzel
SZ: 1666693
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof
SZ: 1467103
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quinta van Lammersbeek
SZ: 1291066
SchH.2
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Noricum
SZ: 1439761
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 3 Xitta vom Kirschental
SZ: 1442405
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Olto vom Sandbachdamm
SZ: 1494402
SchH.2
Nora vom Schwimmbadbusch
SZ: 1347125
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 27 Ingo vom Haus Vögele
SZ: 1606084
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ines von der Teufelskanzel
SZ: 1574922
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 12 Boss vom Kreuzbaum
SZ: 1404586
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Catja van Lammersbeek
SZ: 1030529
SchH.2/Kkl 2
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 13 Veus von Ecclesia Nova
SZ: 1373283
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 27 Chita vom Noricum
SZ: 1217379
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nimi vom Kirschental
SZ: 1319318
Kkl 1
VA 7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle
SZ: 1359288
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Hasta vom Sandbachdamm
SZ: 1342487
SchH.1
V 47 Arko vom Pflaumbachtal
SZ: 1251486
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Katja vom Schwimmbadbusch
SZ: 1162742
SchH.2
V 13 Warro vom Asterplatz
SZ: 1494341
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 53 Eve vom Haus Vögele
SZ: 1518701
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Dingo vom Haus Gero
SZ: 1449693
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Assie von der Teufelskanzel
SZ: 1437339
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Reza vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1341149
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Halla vom Kreuzbaum
SZ: 1235908
SchH.1
V 1 Argus von Aducht
SZ: 1326232
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Astra de Poggebelt
SZ: 775229
SchH.2/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Ando vom Altenberger Land
Elroy van de Zomerdijkslanden
Elroy van de Zomerdijkslanden
Vito van de Zomerdijkslanden
Varro van de Zomerdijkslanden
Vasthi van de Zomerdijkslanden
Half Siblings (same sire)
Ilva Uptown's
Gipsy Girl Maacks
Lasko Grön
Luna Grön
Leika Grön
Brando von Arjakjo
Byonda von Arjakjo
Fera von der Grenzstadt Laa
Ando vom Olfener Land
Aika vom Olfener Land
Alfa vom Olfener Land
Jana vom Adlerhorst (A)
Aron von der Schneidersfarm
Don vom Weissbach
Dixi vom Weissbach
Ayla van de Zomerdijkslanden
Elroy van de Zomerdijkslanden
Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden
Flurin van de Zomerdijkslanden
Vanta van de Zomerdijkslanden
Flipper Snested
Djego van de Zomerdijkslanden
Dusty van de Zomerdijkslanden
Solero Daulkke's
Saxo Daulkke's
Secret-Love Daulkke's
Si-Si Daulkke's
Vanta vom Siebenmühlenbach
Blanco vom Trompetersprung
Biggi vom Trompetersprung
Coco vom Quartier Latin
Sonny Brebe am See
Sylko Brebe am See
Sasko von der Roten Matter
Ulme zur silbernen Tanne
Juan aus Wattenscheid
Rex von der Roten Matter
Bero vom Noricum
Gucci von Arminius
Wonne von der Piste Trophe
Kansas von Beluga
Tegla von der Wienerau
Tini von der Wienerau
Lucky vom Laacher-Haus
Arribo vom Hawelkaweg
Valk vom Hirschel
Palie vom Wildsteiger Land
Panta vom Wildsteiger Land
Piggi vom Wildsteiger Land
Prixi vom Wildsteiger Land
Gismo von Domenica
Gina von Domenica
Gitti von Domenica
Werner vom Bierstadter Hof
Waikiki vom Bierstadter Hof
Key von Buchonia
Kessina von Buchonia
Neptun von Bad-Boll
Neera von Bad-Boll
Loris vom Gletschertopf
Judy vom Thermodos
Jola vom Thermodos
Daria Bauernfreund
Django Bauernfreund
Dascha Bauernfreund
Dasti Bauernfreund
Jona vom Eßweiler Tal
Bonnie von der Sommerburg
Maika vom Bergmannshof
Mandy vom Bergmannshof
Mimi vom Bergmannshof
Wendy vom Steinway-Park
Wilma vom Steinway-Park
Vando vom Mönchberg
Vjenna vom Mönchberg
Lord von Trafalga
Lork von Trafalga
Hanko von der Roten Matter
Irka von der Roten Matter
Darka vom Krummenhäger See
Mandi vom Farbenspiel
Mira vom Pleystrang
Mona vom Pleystrang
Ina vom Gleisenauer Schloß
Isi vom Gleisenauer Schloß
Kahn von der Roten Matter
Kilian von der Roten Matter
Kassandra von der Roten Matter
Kora von der Roten Matter
Soko vom Gretchenbrunnen
Dasko vom Haager Land
Dolly vom Thalberger Land
Prisca van de Zomerdijkslanden
Gauner vom Akrobat
Isa vom Simmersberg
Vesko von der Roten Matter
Vesto von der Roten Matter
Ica vom Ochsentor
Mandy von den schattingen Eichen
Nestor von der hohen Erle
Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof
Wolke vom Stanglberg
Assi vom Dreieichenbuckel
Candie von der Burgwiese
Zaira von Appolonia
Zita von Appolonia
Jasmo von Honduras
Cello zum Turmacker
Arlett vom Schlo-Richthof
Dolly vom Beesengrund
Amra von den Wickingern
Bero vom Germanenring
Pascha von der Reichenau
Kira von der Moorlandschaft
Elroy van de Zomerdijkslanden
Vito van de Zomerdijkslanden
Varro van de Zomerdijkslanden
Vasthi van de Zomerdijkslanden
Ben vom Nordvorpommern-Land
Inka vom Kirchgraben
Jenny vom Simmersberg
Jessy vom Simmersberg
Johsy vom Simmersberg
Zitske van de Wendhoern
Zwaantje van de Wendhoern
Zello vom Wolkenstein (Ost)
Zilly vom Wolkenstein (Ost)
Lord von der alten Bäckerei
Ellis von der Dunieschenke
Sissy vom Tweelerland
Steffi van Tweelerland
Xabrina van de Zomerdijkslanden
Brinka von der Roten Matter
Maya de Seigneurix
Show
Country
Judge
Place
Rank
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Evita:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)