PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
JHKLH/SG 74 Amanda vom Hühnegrab
Home
>
JHKLH/SG 74 Amanda vom Hühnegrab
JHKLH/SG 74 Amanda vom Hühnegrab ♀
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 2135012
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
January 1, 2006
Tattoo
H-D 7401
HDZW
81
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sbAM
Title
/Kkl 1
Show Rank
V
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
81
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
2006/2007
Height/Withers
59.0 cm (23.2 in)
Breast Depth
29.0 cm (11.4 in)
Breast Width
73.0 cm (28.7 in)
Weight
27.0 kg (59.5 lbs)
Line Breeding
VA 1
Zamb von der Wienerau
... 5-5
VA 4
Mark vom Haus Beck
... 5,5-5,5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Übermittelgroß, mittelkräftig, ausdrucksvoll, korrekte Gebäudeverhältnisse, betonte Gefügefestigkeit, ausgeprägter Widerrist, richtig gelagerte Kruppe, korrekte Winkelung der Vor- und Hinterhand, gerade Front, ausgewogene Brustverhältnisse, kraftvolles, ausgreifendes Gangwerk. Wesen sicher, TSB ausgeprägt; läßt nicht ab. Large, medium strong, expressive, correct building conditions, more pronouncedly Withers, correctly stored croup, correct bending of the forehan...
Read more
Parents:
Sire: V 14 Esko vom Dänischen Hof
Registration#
SZ1998887
Gender
Male
Birth Date
February 6, 1997
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V 14
Breed Value
75
Dam: V 41 Tamara vom Hühnegrab
Registration#
SZ2060893
Gender
Female
Birth Date
March 1, 2000
Color
sbA
Title
SchH3 /
Show Rank
V 41
Breed Value
101
Grand Parents:
VA 2 Jango vom Fürstenberg
SZ: 1896845
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 31 Una von Oxsalis
SZ: 1904966
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 17 Marco vom Fossheller
SZ: 1932312
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ondra vom Angelbaum
SZ: 2005429
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Wobo vom Lärchenhain
SZ: 1824926
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Uta vom Fürstenberg
SZ: 1819373
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 2 Karly von Arminius
SZ: 1829910
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nina von der Römerau
SZ: 1806916
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Lasso vom Neuen Berg
SZ: 1820256
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Bessy vom Trossbachtal
SZ: 1831954
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V3 Jaguar vom Mönchberg
SZ: 1868241
SchH3/Kkl 1
Kessy vom Angelbaum
SZ: 1944168
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Chico von der Lohner Heide
SZ: 1751110
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Joga van Nieuwlandshof
SZ: 1648527
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 3 Nickor von der Holledau
SZ: 1730465
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Julchen vom Fürstenberg
SZ: 1600189
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
SZ: 1682784
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 14 Marit vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1737627
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 1 Cim vom Ecknachtal
SZ: 1743411
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Hexe von der Römerau
SZ: 1718370
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Jasso Folemarkens
SZ: 2912288
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Eike vom Neuen Berg
SZ: 1740742
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 51 Ikarus von Ducati
SZ: 1760787
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Uta vom Schloß-Richthof
SZ: 1712427
SchH.1/Kkl 2
V 8 Dax vom Haus Lach
SZ: 1788395
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nodessa vom Mönchberg
SZ: 1764056
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Cimbo vom Mönchberg
SZ: 1842913
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Bessy vom Angelbaum
SZ: 1819146
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Zamb von der Wienerau
SZ: 1696277
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anchi von der Lohner Heide
SZ: 1674727
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 38 Tessa von der Alt-Meierei
SZ: 1561822
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Babet am Klooster Bergen
SZ: 1480668
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld
SZ: 1705119
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quai von der Boxhochburg
SZ: 1419312
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Orly vom Fürstenberg
SZ: 1447989
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
SZ: 1577930
IP1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gina vom Finkenschlag
SZ: 1635172
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 3 Cello von der Römerau
SZ: 1633408
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1685594
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 2 Ulf von Basilisk
SZ: 379992
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quelle Folemarkens
SZ: 3055584
Kkl 2
V 7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso
SZ: 1660846
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle
SZ: 1596842
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Rony von Arminius
SZ: 1712804
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ummi von der Wienerau
SZ: 1619156
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Grauen
SZ: 1637393
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Mary von der Heidwiese
SZ: 1515574
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Zamb von der Wienerau
SZ: 1696277
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 3 Melange von San Marco
SZ: 1682126
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Goldi vom Trollbachtal
SZ: 1676567
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 56 Nutz vom Mönchberg
SZ: 1764053
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Frigga vom Römerbrunnen
SZ: 1701914
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 94 Oras vom Haus Klebach
SZ: 1756677
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Britta von der Jungwiese
SZ: 1719659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Anuschka vom Hühnegrab
Half Siblings (same sire)
Holly de Santa Monica
Nathali of Haus Oujung
Helghe del Giarizzo
Baya z Beroliny
Esko Avax Hof
Mesco z Lintichu
Giza Ukrainian Land
Ford vom Berolina
Fiesta z Beroliny
Rasko d'Ulmental
Raya d'Ulmental
Ciola Casa Mary
Mark degli Achei
Isi Lijmis
Isa Lijmis
Pollux du Manoir de Junon
Plume du Manoir de Junon
Princesse du Manoir de Junon
Pütz de Naphil
Pally du Naphil
Simba du Domaine du Parc
Sigourney des Terres de la Serpente
Jesko von Amulree
Jana Amulree
Ludo vom Dänischen Hof
Yolli von Amulree
Dino Rubini
Dax Rubini
Unique Wildmarkens
Marcko av Thorarinn
Panzor Daulkke's
Haribo von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Hiro von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Trixi vom Klebinger Schloß
Ica vom Magisterdamm
Ira vom Magisterdamm
Samy vom Schloß Runding
Sassi vom Schloß Runding
Babsi vom Langenbungert
Biggi vom Langenbungert
Bonnie vom Langenbungert
Bronko vom Kalten Eck
Bonnie vom Kalten Eck
Oscha von Oxsalis
Wega von der Noriswand
Woska von der Noriswand
Branca vom Steinway-Park
Orko von Arminius
Gina von Haus Yü
Kater vom Lärchenhain
Ikea von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Irona von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Montes von Batu
Merci von Batu
Murmel von Batu
Hanno von der Dunieschenke
Henry von der Dunieschenke
Heros von der Dunieschenke
Hera von der Dunieschenke
Ute vom Thermodos
Simba von der Roten Matter
Goja vom Streek
Nellie von Batu
Chiwa vom Insel-Wehr
Cindy vom Insel-Wehr
Cornelia vom Insel-Wehr
Otello von der Arenzburg
Odessa von der Arenzburg
Vespa von Arline
Zonk vom Elzmündungsraum
Zambi vom Elzmündungsraum
Zina vom Elzmündungsraum
Zora vom Elzmündungsraum
Pali von Oxsalis
Palma von Oxsalis
Nadine von San Marco
Naomi von San Marco
Samson vom Dänischen Hof
Maffay von der Wilhelmswarte
Odin vom Dänischen Hof
Opus vom Dänischen Hof
Ora vom Dänischen Hof
Pascha vom Dänischen Hof
Piana vom Dänischen Hof
Pippa vom Wildsteiger Land
Pippi vom Wildsteiger Land
Quintus vom Osterberger-Land
Rubini vom Dänischen Hof
Rucano vom Dänischen Hof
Gilla vom Thaipan
Omen vom Ochsentor
Onyx vom Ochsentor
Pascha von der Blanke
Pia von der Blanke
Deniro von Isidora
Domiro von Isidora
Xasko vom Moorbeck
Xiska vom Moorbeck
Donald vom Fichtenschlag
Dolores vom Fichtenschlag
Inge vom Messina
Cash van der Lust
Chuck van der Lust
Cimo van der Lust
Colt van der Lust
Cessy van der Lust
Cleo van der Lust
Fina von den Graftwiesen
Akira von Sensei
Leon vom Fiemereck
Lesca vom Fiemereck
Goran vom Hauswalder Bach
Andre vom Frankengold
Arak vom Frankengold
Anuschka vom Frankengold
Häsel vom St.-Michaels-Berg
Quinn von Klobenwalde
Jagow van Noort
Junette van Noort
Ritschi vom Zellwaldrand
Targa vom Ochsentor
Jari vom Overledingerland
Rena vom Bauhofer-Land
Rose vom Bauhofer-Land
Buffie aus Wattenscheid
Wilson von der Grafschaft Mark
Walla von der Grafschaft Mark
Jessi vom Hauswalder Bach
Onex zur Wolfskammer
Waikiki vom Amur
Winona vom Amur
Olivia von der Wilhelmswarte
Ostine von der Wilhelmswarte
Gero von der Kirchheck
Giara von der Kirchheck
Baffy von der Freiheit Westerholt
Brenda von der Freiheit Westerholt
Uran vom Ochsentor
Masko vom Magisterdamm
Mithos vom Magisterdamm
Marek vom Krummenhäger See
Paola von der Wernburg
Pischa von der Wernburg
Marit von Haus Yü
Mila von Haus Yü
Mirka von Haus Yü
Hanka vom Türkenkopf
Moni vom Schlehenbusch
Vywa von Aducht
Uschka vom Osterberger-Land
Quaja von der Malchower Aue
Queeny von der Malchower Aue
Quicksy von der Malchower Aue
Jello vom Thaipan
Jeck Sennerblut
Judith Sennerblut
David vom Elzmündungsraum
Dino vom Elzmündungsraum
Diva vom Elzmündungsraum
Franco vom Hühnegrab
Feska vom Hühnegrab
Yenni von Sendling
Daus vom Stieglerhof
Derrek vom Stieglerhof
Daggi vom Stieglerhof
Timbo vom Kirschental
Tyler vom Kirschental
Tinkie vom Kirschental
Cimba vom Niendorfer Hof
Ronja vom Almhof
Anika von der Plassenburg
Odessa aus Westsachsen
Pütz vom Alexyrvo Hof
Patou vom Alexyrvo Hof
Gitano vom Haus Hazelda
Cliff von Maggenheim
Cassy von Maggenheim
Celine vom Maggenheim
Janke van Heralmaborg
Fanto Uschigärdens
Fedor Uschigärdens
Fello Uschigärdens
Fresco Uschigärdens
Haijo Uschigärdens
Yessi Uschigärdens
Rubini vom Dänischen Hof
Jade Uschigärdens
Bygoly El Devino
Klint d'Ulmental
Cary von der Burg Reichenstein
Maffay von Arminius
Malta von Arminius
Endy vom Winnloh
Sally von Sendling
Jule vom Drömlingsrand
Pally du Naphil
Miki von der Wilhelmswarte
Adios von der Plassenburg
Zissie vom Osterberger-Land
Chakira vom Osterberger-Land
Bravos vom Steffen Haus
Oxa di Casa Massarelli
Ussy vom Dänischen Hof
Fena vom Hühnegrab
Vida Armandia Lidderdali
Arlett Ku Haus
Olly Del Seprio
Isah aus Wattenscheid
Idol aus Wattenscheid
Butzi aus Wattenscheid
Bär aus Wattenscheid
Flexy vom Hühnegrab
Merlin vom Team Fiemereck
Janna vom Overledingerland
Yalk von Sendling
Evita vom Dänischen Hof
Maja vom Team Fiemereck
Maxi vom Thaipan
Talko vom Kirschental
Fella vom Hühnegrab
Ellox Team Zellwaldrand
Ronja vom Haus Burow
Vina von der alma mater
Anna vom Lehnhof
Memphis vom Hühnegrab
Utri vom Ochsentor
Fanny vom Frankengold
Amanda vom Hühnegrab
Ferdinand Feetback
Ilse vom Messina
Meggi vom Messina
Yamina vom Amur
Maximus vom Thaipan
Visa vom Lärchenhain
Talia de Parilly
Hilla vom Türkenkopf
Omega vom Heinrichplatz
Yack vom Almhof
Dago vom Friesenblick
Dani vom Dänischen Hof
Sara vom Schlicher Hof
Gonnie vom Haus Hazelda
Tesko de Parilly
Maggi vom Messina
Hero Annacarton
Nesch von der Grafenburg
Navel von der Grafenburg
Zambi von Sendling
Cassia dei Colli di Uzzano
Lara vom Kapellenberg
Indra vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel
Anuschka vom Hühnegrab
Olympia vom Heinrichplatz
William vom Amur
Yola vom Zisawinkel
Baike von Bellissimo
Show
Country
Judge
Place
Rank
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Amanda:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)