V Lido von der Wienerau

V Lido von der Wienerau ♂


Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1029749
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
May 20, 1962
Tattoo
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3
Show Rank
V

Genetic Health

Hips (HD)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile

Anatomy Data

Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight

Line Breeding

 No line breeding results to display.

Owner/Breeder Information

Owner
No connected owner account.

Breeder
No connected breeder account.

Koer Report

Parents:

Sire: VA 2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen

Registration#
SZ973652
Gender
Male
Birth Date
March 19, 1959
Color
sgA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 2
Breed Value

Dam: SG 56 Dixie von der Wienerau

Registration#
SZ980594
Gender
Female
Birth Date
September 6, 1959
Color
sg
Title
SchH.1 /
Show Rank
SG 56
Breed Value

Grand Parents:

Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen
SZ: 935874
SchH.3
V 8 Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen
SZ: 918969
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 9 Arno vom Haus Schwingel
SZ: 929866
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Berta vom Lorscher Sand
SZ: 925592
SchH.3
Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus
SZ: 890773
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen
SZ: 899660
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 10 Hein vom Richterbach
SZ: 700070
SchH.3
Dora vom Fohlenbrunnen
SZ: 838554
SchH.2
Watzer von Bad Melle
SZ: 850750
SchH.3
Eda vom Grauen Dorn
SZ: 895777
SchH.1
VA 1 Alf vom Nordfelsen
SZ: 739163
SchH.3
Cora Riedstolz
SZ: 851097
SchH.3
SG 13 Yasko von der Tiede
SZ: 822235
SchH.2
SG 53 Frikka von der schwarzen Perle
SZ: 687668
SchH.1
SG 10 Held zu den Sieben-Faulen
SZ: 752521
SchH.3
VA 3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land
SZ: 693527
SchH.3
Billo vom Oberviehland
SZ: 561004
SchH.3
Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land
SZ: 640725
SchH.1
V 12 Liebo vom Stüveschacht
SZ: 606538
SchH.3
Cilly vom Kuchenberg
SZ: 685762
SchH.1
VA 1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide
SZ: 624836
SchH.3
Imme von Bad Melle
SZ: 787602
SchH.2
SG 23 Kuno vom Jungfernsprung
SZ: 786168
SchH.3
Brigga vom Rautheck
SZ: 757721
SchH.2
VA 1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide
SZ: 624836
SchH.3
Carin vom Bombergschen Park
SZ: 660949
SchH.2
Siggo vom Corneliushof
SZ: 606400
SchH.3
SG 31 Darga vom Ägidiendamm
SZ: 710456
SchH.2
Donner zu den Sieben-Faulen
SZ: 730198
SchH.3
Ranga von der Tide
SZ: 705822
SchH.1
Pirol von der Buchenhöhe
SZ: 572905
SchH.2
Sonja vom Hannoverland
SZ: 581652
SchH.2
SG 44 Wigand zu den Sieben-Faulen
SZ: 634323
SchH.3
V 11 Phantasie von der Buchenhöhe
SZ: 664298
SchH.3
VA 2 Lex Preußenblut
SZ: 589285
SchH.3
VA 7 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land
SZ: 610210
SchH.3
V 77 Odo zu den Sieben-Faulen
SZ: 517583
SchH.2
Nute von Bern
SZ: 525621
SchH.1
VA 2 Lex Preußenblut
SZ: 589285
SchH.3
VA 7 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land
SZ: 610210
SchH.3
Egon vom Schwabenstamm
SZ: 538756
SchH.3
Ora vom Stüveschacht
SZ: 572238
SchH.3
Diso aus der Biberahöhle
SZ: 567235
SchH.3
Anka von der Nahebahnbrücke
SZ: 578569
SchH.2
Immo vom Hasenfang
SZ: 568512
SchH.3
Helma vom Hildegardsheim
SZ: 571076
SchH.3
VA 1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land
SZ: 640721
SchH.3
Betty vom Haus Herberhold
SZ: 623958
SchH.3
Iran von der Buchenhöhe
SZ: 611893
SchH.3
V 6 Bella vom Haus Weinberg
SZ: 648559
SchH.3
Ordo von der Hohen Fichte
SZ: 637925
SchH.3
Bella vom Haus Kreis
SZ: 675801
SchH.2
Immo vom Hasenfang
SZ: 568512
SchH.3
Helma vom Hildegardsheim
SZ: 571076
SchH.3
Amor vom Wappen Bocholt
SZ: 581233
SchH.3
Bella vom Haus Trippe
SZ: 569158
SchH.1
Dago aus der Weingartenhöhle
SZ: 572221
SchH.2
Perle vom Corneliushof
SZ: 586251
SchH.3
Arno vom Römer
SZ: 621851
SchH.3
Wanka vom Aichtal
SZ: 653488
SchH.1
No video found.
No photo found.
No comment found

Otto van Pendrechtshof

Flora von der Fichtenspitze

Freia von der Fichtenspitze

Dixi von der Brennerei Kettner

Gilda vom Wasserwerk-Rimbach

Minka von der Odenwaldklause

Cello von der hohen Erle

Wera von der Hessischen Grenze

Kobra vom Gigantenhaus

Canera von der Bauerlandperle

Cora von der Baulandperle

Imme vom Lierberg

Ira vom Lierberg

Condor vom Inselfels

Yoga von der Wienerau

Yola von der Wienerau

Ira von der Donauhalle

Iris von der Donauhalle

Juppi von der Töterlöh

Fels von der Rheinhalle

Elke von der Knobelsmühle

Ajax vom Schulweg

Alf vom Schulweg

Ando vom Schulweg

Astor vom Schulweg

Loni von der Maienklause

Muna von der Föhrenecke

Elch vom Warrenbruch

Rixi vom Rottumstrand

Roxi vom Rottumstrand

Katja vom Lierberg

Kora vom Lierberg

Liane von der Kahler Heide

Lidi von der Kahler Heide

Lou von der Kahler Heide

Lava vom Piastendamm

Lola vom Piastendamm

Gerda vom Kohlenhof

Dixie von der Morsfichte

Dolly von der Morsfichte

Valet von der Hummellache

Vera von der Hummellache

Greif von der Wienerau

Gutta von der Wienerau

Nick vom Dreimarkenstein

Blitz von Bayerseich

Asko vom Farbenhaus Fischer

Kyra vom Auricher Zingel

Chlodo vom Kirschental

Nora von der Pelztierfarm

Norme von der Pelztierfarm

Elch von Wolkau

Mira von der Burg Waldeck

Olive vom Tollensestrand

Oreste vom Tollensestrand

Lux von der Herxheimer Sandbahn

Dixie von der Sant Brixen Quelle

Estra vom Haus Bernius

Xenia vom Uesener Werk

Jwo von der Noriswand

Luno von der Wienerau

Landa von der Wienerau

Leska von der Wienerau

Liane von der Wienerau

Gaby vom Asterplatz

Gitta vom Asterplatz

Jenni vom Asterplatz

Kaya vom Asterplatz

Half Siblings (same sire)

Lisa du Mont Sebastien

Frigga vom Asterplatz

Assi zum Hombergereck

Grimm von der Kogge

Bärbel vom Buchenborn

Fels von Arenstein

Freiherr von Arenstein

Cäsar vom Alsbachfuchs

Kobra von der Wienerau

Onko vom Klausenhort

Junker vom Kaufungerwald

Bessie vom Haus Trieb

Asta vom Haus Winheim

Quirli vom Gipsbergwerk

Lido von der Wienerau

Luno von der Wienerau

Landa von der Wienerau

Leska von der Wienerau

Liane von der Wienerau

Carmen vom Reststrauch

Elly vom Bachmannseck

Anka vom Haus Teipelke

Asta vom Weidtweg

Arko vom Geisweg

Lisa vom Haus Beck

Grimm vom Dreieichforst

Grace vom Dreieichforst

Carin vom Pfühlbach

Rolli vom Gipsbergwerk

Forma vom Piastendamm

Puma Daheim

Gaby vom Asterplatz

Gitta vom Asterplatz

Black vom Lambertzeck

Beta vom Lambertzeck

Fant von der Starrenburg

Fanta von der Starrenburg

Farah von der Starrenburg

Fraja von der Starrenburg

Freda von der Starrenburg

Toska Sudetenstolz

Gero vom Klemmloch

Benno vom Schönburschheck

Dick vom Altenbachtal

Dolf vom Altenbachtal

Dolfi vom Altenbachtal

Gonda vom Aichtal

Hexe vom Frankenholz

Elfi vom Schloß Kranichstein

Hanni vom ewigen Gletscher

Sam von der Wienerau

Siggo von der Wienerau

Sanna von der Wienerau

Sissy von der Wienerau

Fant vom Eichengarten

Frei vom Eichengarten

Fanta vom Eichengarten

Fee vom Eichengarten

Bessy vom Königsbruch

Gunda vom Bachmannseck

Jenni vom Asterplatz

Pirol vom Kirschental

Perle vom Kirschental

Pleya vom Kirschental

Kaya vom Asterplatz

Jakko vom Haus Barkoff

Jonny vom Haus Barkhoff

Dina vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg

Carla vom Schönburscheck

Gildo von der Ulmer-Felswand

Alex vom Pfalzgrafentor

Bera vom Elbbachtal

Rolf vom Schlackenbrunnen

Catja vom Haus Gaufer

Birke vom Haus Seltenreich

Vroni vom Felstertal

Nico von der Silbergrube

Xadur vom Felstertal

Fränzi vom Hasenborn

  •   Show   Country   Judge   Place   Rank

Mating

  • Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Lido:
No record found
No record found
No record found