VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise

VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise ♂


Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1374024
Reg. No. 2
N/A
DOB
December 10, 1984
Tattoo
EIT 3003
Micro Chip
N/A
Coat Type
Stock Coat (Stockhaar)
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 6

Genetic Health

Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
N/A
Breed Value
95
DM
N/A
DNA Profile
N/A

Anatomy Data

Date
1987/1988
Height/Withers
65 cm (25.6 in)
Breast Depth
31.5 cm (12.4 in)
Breast Width
82 cm (32.3 in)
Weight
35 kg (77 lbs)

Owner/Breeder Information

Owner
No connected owner account.

Breeder
No connected breeder account.

Koer Report

Tall, powerfull, expressive, strong head, good position of ears. Straight firm back, good position and length of croup. Angulation of front and rear is correct, good chest proportions, straight front and sequence of steps. Strong pasterns, gaiting is even from a firm back. Sound temperament, hardness courage and fightdrive pronounced. does not out.

Parents:

Sire: VA 1 Quando von Arminius

Registration#
SZ1547134
Gender
Male
Birth Date
November 28, 1981
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 1
Breed Value

Dam: Häsel von Tannenmeise

Registration#
SZ1177079
Gender
Female
Birth Date
September 19, 1981
Color
sg
Title
N/A /
Show Rank
Breed Value
95

Grand Parents:

Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 12 Jupp von der Haller Farm
SZ: 1339456
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 2 Grando vom Patersweg
SZ: 1341017
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Katja vom Patersweg
SZ: 1368755
SchH.1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Sara vom Sonnenberg
SZ: 192860
SchH.2
VA 10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof
SZ: 1136504
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ossi von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1091868
SchH.1
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
V 1 Jonny von der Rheinhalle
SZ: 1205749
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta vom Haus Loverich
SZ: 1237271
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Dick von Adeloga
SZ: 1233847
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Diana vom Patersweg
SZ: 1261810
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 2 Argus vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255560
SchH.3
V 14 Edda vom Patersweg
SZ: 1296299
SchH.2
VA 5 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus
SZ: 1038960
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 7 Yoga von der Wienerau
SZ: 1092101
SchH.1
Veus von der Silberbuche
SZ: 1085213
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dolly vom Sonnenberg
SZ: 152171
V 5 Joll vom Bemholt
SZ: 1083072
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Hexe vom Frankenholz
SZ: 1053484
SchH.1
V 9 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause
SZ: 970940
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 39 Elfe von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1008228
SchH.2
V 1 Jonny von der Rheinhalle
SZ: 1205749
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ina vom Klämmle
SZ: 1076103
SchH.1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Aßlan vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255561
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gina vom Sehrenberg
SZ: 1222664
SchH.1
VA 1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen
SZ: 1225419
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Hera von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1133553
SchH.1
VA 2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm
SZ: 1122617
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Illa von der Rheinhalle
SZ: 1149439
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 9 Ulli vom Tollensestrand
SZ: 1168260
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Aike von den Paderquellen
SZ: 1113840
SchH.3
SG 7 Hein vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1102816
SchH.2
SG 27 Liane von der Wienerau
SZ: 1029756
SchH.3
VA 10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof
SZ: 1136504
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ossi von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1091868
SchH.1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Asta von der Modauquelle
SZ: 1183061
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
SG 3 Ciwa vom Klosterbogen
SZ: 1137450
SchH.2
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Klämmle
SZ: 1205963
SchH.1
V 83 Vanco vom Alexyrvo Hof
SZ: 1284752
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 3 Ciwa vom Klosterbogen
SZ: 1137450
SchH.2
No video found.
No photo found.
No comment found

Koni Ovcarja Marka

Cazan du Lamentin

Caster du Lamentin

Creole du Lamentin

Cassy du Lamentin

Dina de Naphil

Donia de Franquieres

Hyolli d'Orotava

Ulme dell' Isola dei Baroni

Asser Maegaards

Ruth di Casa Sgroi

Lotte vom Mistelwald

Laika vom Tegelhous

Georgia dell' Isola dei Baroni

Oras vom Haus Klebach

Dana van de Herderskring

Didi van de Herderskring

Evie van Bastogne's Hof

Don van Adelplatz

Daisy van Adelplatz

Lotus vom Haus Dexel

Leika vom Haus Dexel

Ywan von der Wienerau

Pele von der Bimsgrube

Palme von der Bimsgrube

Pamela von der Bimsgrube

Paola von der Bimsgrube

Pira von der Bimsgrube

Yimie von der Burg Reichenstein

Yolle von der Burg Reichenstein

Zaska von Bad-Boll

Zille von Bad-Boll

Zabax vom Fiemereck

Zarak vom Fiemereck

Zeyko vom Fiemereck

Zasta vom Fiemereck

Zilla vom Fiemereck

Zamb von der Wienerau

Zigo von der Wienerau

Zanga von der Wienerau

Randi vom Asental

Yacco vom Fürstenberg

Yasso vom Fürstenberg

Yacki vom Fürstenberg

Yawa vom Fürstenberg

Zenita aus dem schwarzen Zwinger

Zweety aus dem schwarzen Zwinger

Borex aus dem schwarzen Zwinger

Reni vom Holtkämper See

Paula vom Haus Pari

Perle vom Haus Pari

Zenko aus der Hauffstraße

Zenta aus der Hauffstraße

Santos vom Bierstadter Hof

Scanner von Bielsteiner Hof

Chipsi von Bad-Boll

Kanto vom Gerbergarten

Ferry vom Natoplatz

Fello von Natoplatz

Fenja vom Natoplatz

Jeck vom Noricum

Josie vom Noricum

Karat von der Rolandsburg

Kessy von der Rolandsburg

Artox vom Fiemereck

Atrice vom Fiemereck

Jessie vom Füllenbusch

Quardo vom Haus Gero

Yeane vom Kellerbug

Stella von der Urbecke

Cora aus dem schwarzen Zwinger

Elina aus dem schwarzen Zwinger

Fabri aus dem schwarzen Zwinger

Fando vom Haus Beck

Falda vom Haus Beck

Aargus vom Hulsbach

Heiko vom Haus der drei Buben

Abba vom Schwarzengut

Tasso vom Sheraton

Tibor vom Sheraton

Tanni vom Sheraton

Yambi vom Kreuzbaum

Yana vom Kreuzbaum

Yola vom Kreuzbaum

Yolli vom Kreuzbaum

Bac vom Hühnegrab

Boa vom Hühnegrab

Ikona aus dem schwarzen Zwinger

Inesse aus dem schwarzen Zwinger

Pax vom Hasenborn

Orsa vom Haus Klebach

Ottie vom Braunschweiger Land

Tommy aus Wattenscheid

Tinka aus Wattenscheid

Olimp aus dem schwarzen Zwinger

Olanda aus dem schwarzen Zwinger

Olida aus dem schwarzen Zwinger

Geisy von der Murrenhütte

Sanny von der Rickfarm

Tilly von Tronje

Nora vom Murrtal

Moritz vom Frankengold

Oras vom Haus Klebach

Harry von Basilisk

Cindi von der Blöie

Anka von den drei Tannen

Don vom Adelplatz

Ulme dell' Isola dei Baroni

Max von der Kahler Heide

Penny vom Gretchenbrunnen

Sanny vom Messebau

Meik von Batu

Wanda van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Artax von der Kahler Heide

Artreo von der Kahler Heide

Orka vom Flutgraben

Vax vom Messebau

Raskan vom Moorbeck

Rosa vom Moorbeck

Odin vom Haus Babilon

Ora vom Haus Babilon

Orna vom Haus Babilon

Jenifer von der Kahler Heide

Bionda van Noort

Dolly vom Harzer Grubenlicht

Varo vom Messebau

Dagmar vom Fourniermühlenbach

Debbie vom Fourniermühlenbach

Dini vom Fourniermühlenbach

Diva vom Fourniermühlenbach

Luis vom Laacher-Haus

Lutz vom Laacher-Haus

Sonny Heilei's

Schico Heilei's

Starlight Heilei's

Vanta von der Ernetranch

Nafra von der Kahler Heide

Ovid von der Kahler Heide

Oka von der Kahler Heide

Girl vom Achtereck

Donia de Fraquieres

Bodo vom Baybachtal

Peggy vom Laacher-Haus

Penny vom Laacher-Haus

Pia vom Laacher-Haus

Perle vom Laacher-Haus

Saro von Bann

Sara von Bann

Shila von Bann

Quina von Arkadien

Ciala von der Kiefernschlucht

Amadeus van de Ybajo Hoeve

Quax vom Leckebusch

Quini vom Leckebusch

Ulf vom Heveling

Utz vom Heveling

Droll vom Steinernen Tisch

Lady aus Hengstlage

Ribot di Casa Sgroi

Live vom Felsenwehr

Leika vom Felsenwehr

Tina vom Moorbeck

Yake von der Kahler Heide

Odin von der Burg Königstein

Sierra Lyngstedet

Gaucho van Sheytan's Home

Goya van Sheytan's Home

Ossie von Tannenmeise

Orna von Tannenmeise

Ossie von Tannenmeise

Ottie vom Tannenmeise

Odine von Tannenmeise

Odin von Tannenmeise

Half Siblings (same sire)

Ronny von Dajmant Dog

Heartbreaker Heilei`s

Joker Vrhovdolski

Milko von Melodicen

Fimo del Agua Azul

Argo de la Plaine du Mesnil

Annya de la Plaine du Mesnil

Anka von der Ackerquelle

Bruss'ly du Domaine du Foussoy

Flora dell' Alto Pino

Zeta Dei Peucet

Selin von Basilisk

Senta von Basilisk

Zero del Tonduli

Ursa von der Trigonia

Gabi di Casa Mary

Ira von Basilisk

Mark di Casa Tondelli

Misha della Valcuvia

Esther de Castell Ferrato

Odin von Tannenmeise

Ossie von Tannenmeise

Orna von Tannenmeise

Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof

Palme vom Alexyrvo Hof

Brenda van de Herderskring

Bo van de Herderskring

Romy vom Alexyrvo Hof

Bill van Adelplatz

Babsi van Adelplatz

Wotan von Bad-Boll

Diego vom Hambachtal

Dorrie vom Hambachtal

Enno van Tweelerland

Lima von Batu

Varus vom haus Beck

Yello vom Hühnegrab

Nando von Bad-Boll

Natan von Bad-Boll

Norbo von Bad-Boll

Falko vom Bierstadter Hof

Fax vom Bierstadter hof

Finnien vom Bierstadter Hof

Lutz vom Kreuzbaum

Valk von der Murrenhütte

Toby vom Elbbachtal

Tursa vom Elbbachtal

Harkos von der Kahler Heide

Heimo von der Kahler Heide

Herta von der Kahler Heide

Sascha vom Schloß Umpfertal

Gabro von Adeloga

Gordon von Adeloga

Gala von Adeloga

Grazia von Adeloga

Ondi vom Wildpferdbruch

Killer vom Pilgersberg

Katja vom Pilgersberg

Gila aus der Eremitenklause

Alex vom Bergmannshof

Anni vom Bergmannshof

Assia vom Bergmannshof

Desi aus Agrigento

Orta von Arminius

Quando vom ewigen Gletscher

Quino vom ewigen Gletscher

Elkas aus Agrigento

Efra aus Agrigento

Enchi aus Agrigento

Benita von der Wienerau

Birdie von der Wienerau

Ziffa vom Haus Beck

Zinda vom Haus Beck

Illa von Adeloga

Ilma von Adeloga

Nandi vom Schippkapass

Henning van Noort

Holger van Noort

Hege van Noort

Here van Noort

Hanny van Noort

Rando vom Haus an der Schiene

Rebell vom Haus an der Schiene

Ronda vom Haus an der Schiene

Berry aus dem Haus Zygadto

Bonnie vom Hühnegrab

Brixi vom Hühnegrab

Tango von Arminius

Tino von Arminius

Lasso vom Grauen

Laika vom Grauen

Leska vom Grauen

Otti vom Hochfirst

Sancho Grubenstolz

Seiko Grubenstolz

Quai von der Burg Reichenstein

Quando von der Burg Reichenstein

Quinte von der Burg Reichenstein

Illo vom Bergmannshof

Iso vom Bergmannshof

Ines vom Bergmannshof

Thilo vom Holtkämper See

Tommi vom Holtkämper See

Treff vom Holtkämper See

Wanjo von der Maaraue

Wulf von der Maaraue

Walla von der Maaraue

Odin vom Loher-Stein

Olk vom Loher-Stein

Indra von Parsival

Ines von Parsifal

Cilly vom Baiselsberg

Cora vom Baiselsberg

Orofino Blue-Iris

Sirka vom Rader-Kreuz

Sissy vom Rader-Kreuz

Amor vom Seebachtal

Anett vom Seebachtal

Dolf aus dem Haus Zygadto

Daisy aus dem Haus Zygadto

Dixi aus dem Haus Zygadto

Bonga vom Sagittarius

Joll vom Elzmündungsraum

Jane vom Elzmündungsraum

Bossy am Seeteich

Enzo von der Burg Aliso

Aly vom Holtkämper See

Arras vom Holtkämper See

Wambo vom Murrtal

Ossie von Tannenmeise

Fina vom Wiedeck

Dan vom Haus Carla

Carlo von der Wolfsbuchse

Criss von der Wolfsbuche

Nanny vom Haus Pari

Nena vom Haus Pari

Nina vom Haus Pari

Vina vom Felsenwehr

Oemmes von Bewie

Olli von Bewie

Ora von Bewie

Ossie von Bewie

Eric vom Haus Dexel

Eike vom Haus Dexel

Erka vom Haus Dexel

Burga vom Elbbachtal

Udine vom Ohemoor

Ulme vom Ohemoor

Una vom Ohemoor

Iffi von der Urbecke

Kanto vom Galgenberg

Kevin vom Galgenberg

Zambo vom Feuerball

Zamba vom Feuerball

Alf zum Gigelsfelsen

Arras zum Gigelsfelsen

Atrin zum Gigelsfelsen

Wick von Bad-Boll

Wotan von Bad-Boll

Ora von der Bimsgrube

Kim von der hohen Eiche

Zambo von Adeloga

Zigan von Adeloga

Zecke von Adeloga

Pecky aus Agrigento

Wax vom Natoplatz

Xeno von der Noriswand

Weiga von der Breitmatt

Nax vom Hasenborn

Neck vom Hasenborn

Nufo vom Hasenborn

Nicol vom Hasenborn

Ronda aus Agrigento

Linda vom Wittelsbacher Schloß

Quarz vom Fourniermühlenbach

Quanda vom Fourniermühlenbach

Quitte vom Fourniermühlenbach

Uras vom Sendberg

Quino vom Coburger Rosengarten

Jessy vom Hühnegrab

Lasso vom Laacher-Haus

Quessie von Bewie

Quarro vom Hülsbach

Landor aus Wattenscheid

Landa aus Wattenscheid

Laxie aus Wattenscheid

Rambo vom Rotdornweg

Reni vom Rotdornweg

Ricke vom Rotdornweg

Rommy vom Rotdornweg

Vita vom Holtkämper See

Gero von der Asbacher Höhe

Gina von der Asbacher Höhe

Gundi von der Asbacher Höhe

Ilko von Bad-Boll

Lisa vom Sntis-Eck

Valk vom Adlerweg

Winnie vom Reichertshof

Quai vom Haus Pari

Quando vom Haus Pari

Quando vom Valentinshof

Poldy vom Burghügel

Palme vom Burghügek

Jack von Adeloga

Jassy von Adeloga

Arko vom Hühnegrab

Apoll vom Hühnegrab

Annet vom Hühnegrab

Anni vom Hühnegrab

Ottie vom Tannenmeise

Cimbo von der Burg Reichenstein

Celly von der Burg Reichenstein

Claire von der Burg Reichenstein

Odine von Tannenmeise

Fina von Frutteto

Sanno von Arminius

Dax von der Hopfenhalle

Dixie von der Hopfenhalle

Quai von Tronje

Quanto von Tronje

Quena von Tronje

Panja vom Parkring

Zasko vom Ohemoor

Ben vom Schloß Umpfertal

Bjuti vom Schloß Umpfertal

Susi vom Haus Emmes

Neike vom Reststrauch

Hatto vom Otterius

Tessi vom Löhnerring

Nicki vom Sntis-Eck

Kliff vom Thringer-Weg

Champus vom Christinen Brunnen

Flory vom Schtzen-Hof

Aika vom Reichertshof

Imke vom Hühnegrab

Isar vom Hühnegrab

Jessy vom Hühnegrab

Joga vom Hühnegrab

Jolanda vom Hühnegrab

Nero vom Hutberg

Candi von Nazibühl

Carina von Nazibühl

Tino vom Winnloh

Toby vom Winnloh

Tanja vom Winnloh

Kim vom Kapellenberg

Kessi vom Hadeckerland

Evita von der Wolfsmatte

Fando von Aschera

Freya von Aschera

Xenno vom Schornfelsen

Ximo vom Schornfelsen

Xanthi vom Schornfelsen

Heartbreaker I Heilei's

Doc von der Urbecke

Gerdi vom Schwarzbrunnen

Belinda vom Haus Lach

Betty vom Haus Lach

Bianca vom Haus Lach

Banja vom Haus Lach

Lerry von der Alten Schockemühle

Luky von der Alten Schockemühle

Petzi von der hohen Erle

Pango vom Dassensener Land

Pischa vom Dassensener Land

Polly vom Dassensener Land

Ulme von Bad-Boll

Benny vom Römerreich

Quine von der Pelztierfarm

Kanero von Allamo

Bär vom Twelsiek

Eiko vom Preussentor

Jasso vom Reisberg

Jenny vom Reisberg

Gido aus Wattenscheid

Giggo aus Wattenscheid

Yannick von Arlett

Canto vom Flakenbruch

Karina vom Haus Mohn

Xasko von der Bickelwiese

Lesko aus Agrigento

Lana aus Agrigento

Luise aus Agrigento

Salome aus Wattenscheid

Iris vom Salzgitter Milieu

Gauner von Rathecowe

Zera von der Pelztierfarm

Quessy vom Lauterstein

Frei vom Johannesstein

Ronny von Dajmant Dog

Branca vom Schloß Umpfertal

Odin von Tannenmeise

  •   Show   Country   Judge   Place   Rank

Mating

  • Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Odin:
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found