VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land

VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land ♂


Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1526684
Reg. No. 2
N/A
DOB
March 12, 1981
Tattoo
R-K 1950
Micro Chip
N/A
Coat Type
Stock Coat (Stockhaar)
Color
sgA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 1

Genetic Health

Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
N/A
Breed Value
95
DM
N/A
DNA Profile
N/A

Anatomy Data

Date
1984/1985
Height/Withers
64 cm (25.2 in)
Breast Depth
29.5 cm (11.6 in)
Breast Width
80 cm (31.5 in)
Weight
35 kg (77 lbs)

Line Breeding

VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau ... 4,5-5

Owner/Breeder Information

Owner
No connected owner account.

Breeder
No connected breeder account.

Koer Report

Bigger, strength and substantial male with very good appearance and general firmness. High Withers, firm back with good layer sufficient length of the croup. Very good bending of the pre and rear spar and, the correct front and balanced Brisket in proportion. In the back and in front clean-stepping he shows ground covering, far reaching gait. Safe nature, hardness, courage and combat impulse pronouncedly

Parents:

Sire: V 19 Irk von Arminius

Registration#
SZ1437161
Gender
Male
Birth Date
May 9, 1978
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V 19
Breed Value

Dam: Palme vom Wildsteiger Land

Registration#
SZ1478659
Gender
Female
Birth Date
February 6, 1979
Color
sgA
Title
SchH.2 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
88

Grand Parents:

Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 66 Cliff vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1224789
SchH.2
V 32 Olga vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1308728
SchH.3
Bodo vom Fichtental
SZ: 1249157
SchH.2
SG 24 Rita vom Kopenkamp
SZ: 1208362
SchH.2
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Oase vom Asterplatz
SZ: 1158025
SchH.1
SG 14 Ali vom Katzenbuckel
SZ: 1204825
SchH.3
Freya vom Gretengrund
SZ: 1197995
SchH.1
V 2 Bernd vom Grossen Land
SZ: 1155627
SchH.2
Asta vom Silberwald
SZ: 1137972
SchH.3
Witz zu den sechs Fidelen
SZ: 1151923
SchH.3
Cora vom Kopenkamp
SZ: 1102054
SchH.1
V 1 Jonny von der Rheinhalle
SZ: 1205749
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ina vom Klämmle
SZ: 1076103
SchH.1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Aßlan vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255561
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gina vom Sehrenberg
SZ: 1222664
SchH.1
VA 1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen
SZ: 1225419
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Hera von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1133553
SchH.1
VA 5 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus
SZ: 1038960
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 7 Yoga von der Wienerau
SZ: 1092101
SchH.1
V 2 Nico vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1047103
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta vom Asterplatz
SZ: 1041163
SchH.1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Dora vom Kislauer Schlößle
SZ: 1151533
SchH.2
SG 7 Blitz vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1142053
SchH.3
Effi von der Saline Clemenshall
SZ: 1142401
SchH.1
Eros von der Wienerau
SZ: 1102982
SchH.2
Gitta vom Haus Barkhoff
SZ: 1058511
SchH.2
SG 25 Geck vom Tempelblick
SZ: 973379
SchH.3
Uda vom Elbbachtal
SZ: 1066535
SchH.2
VA 4 Cito vom Herforderring
SZ: 1077464
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Ilona vom Fiemereck
SZ: 1103956
SchH.1
Bosko vom Piastendamm
SZ: 1034212
SchH.3
Edda vom Grasdorfer Holz
SZ: 1041379
SchH.1
VA 2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm
SZ: 1122617
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Illa von der Rheinhalle
SZ: 1149439
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen
SZ: 998990
SchH.3
SG 28 Else vom Philippshaus
SZ: 976209
SchH.3
SG 7 Hein vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1102816
SchH.2
SG 27 Liane von der Wienerau
SZ: 1029756
SchH.3
VA 10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof
SZ: 1136504
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ossi von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1091868
SchH.1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Klämmle
SZ: 1205963
SchH.1
V 21 Troll di Casa Gatto
SZ: 1210899
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Pedra vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1155992
SchH.1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Connie vom Klosterbogen
SZ: 1137451
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 10 Black vom Lambertzeck
SZ: 1043888
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Romy von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1062951
SchH.2/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
No comment found

Garp Lille-Nollers

Gimmi Lille-Nollers

Glimmer Lille-Nollers

Alke von haus Quester

Fina

Bianca de la Vallee Juphine

Utte von Dajmant Dog

Karrin Onyx-Bohemia

Juno

Uran

Eros de Colombo

Rimmi Lille-Nollers

Anett Viraghazi

Vambo de Valvygne

Verner de Valvygne

Vell de Valvygne

Venezia de Valvygne

Aldo des Hauts de Sirius

Arak du Hohmannsfeld

Amande de Valvygne

Aryalla de Valvygne

Aiko du Domaine de Sanctae Crucis

Aurasi du Val D'Anzin

Bahia de Valvygne

Babelle de Valvygne

Bayern du Domaine deu Foussoy

Black du Domaine du Foussoy

Amelie de la P'tite Flore

Buzyne du Domaine du Foussoy

Dara du Clos d'Aoste

Djinnie du Manoir de Junon

Dorga du Val D'Anzin

Dulcie du Val D'Anzin

Lenny von Turia Drimas

Ira Della Selva Bruzia

Helen del Principado

Asso di Castel Ruggero

Vonny di Casa Tondelli

Erkau du Normont

Gema dell`Isola dei Baroni

Helly della Valle D'Itria

Eliette du Normont

Eros di Casa Solmi

Ulf von Basilisk

Ulla von Basilisk

Anka vom Feldschlößchen

Fanny de la Citee des Orchidees

Ron di Casa Mary

Ora von der Trigonia

Floiara des Monts de Thuringe

Wotan von Basilisk

Wolga von Basilisk

Watz von der Trigonia

Katrin di Casa Mary

Conny dei Fiamminghi

Bimba dei Colli di Uzzano

Elite dell' Onda di Rial

Wenke del Gupo

Venus dell` Agordino

Clay vom Mosibach

Hisel di Mare Verde

Genny di Ca'San Marco

Lausa di Casa Mary

Box del Catone

Kazan vom Haus Eusty

Marcus van 't Katrienahof

Moekka van 't Katrienahof

Inka Heidum's

Certus Brix's

Chiba Brix's

Candy Brix's

Chippy Brix's

Yvonne Vesterlund

Platon vom Freisumpf

Xell vom Hülsbach

Janka Krumme

Rossetta Kratmosens

Rommi Kratmosens

Xinta von Arjakjo

Xanta von Arjakjo

Xilke von Arjakjo

Xanda von Arjakjo

Xandra von Arjakjo

Natz van Huize Hintdonk

Nora van Huize Hintdonk

Zola van Mirzslot

Ilk Wildmarkens

Dina vom Lärchenhain

Pirol van Huize Hintdonk

Pelee van Huize Hintdonk

Prando von Hintdonk

Panja van Huize Hintdonk

Olly van de Herdersfarm

Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof

Palme vom Alexyrvo Hof

Dando van Mirzslot

Romy vom Alexyrvo Hof

Fanny van de Mauritshoek

Frenda van de Mauritshoek

Yalk vom Wildsteiger Land

Yambo vom Wildsteiger Land

Yasso vom Wildsteiger Land

Yello vom Wildsteiger Land

Arno van Pathmospark

Fina von Bad-Boll

Ursus von Aducht

Greno von Arminius

Gruno von Arminius

Grane von Arminius

Tenno von Adeloga

Tanja von Adeloga

Tinta von Adeloga

Fero vom Ecknachtal

Pelee vom Elbbachtal

Paola vom Elbbachtal

Pedra vom Elbbachtal

Pilka vom Elbbachtal

Orissa vom Lahnblick

Ottie vom Lahnblick

Aldo vom Wiesenborn

Alk vom Wiesenborn

Aro vom Wiesenborn

Alfi vom Wiesenborn

Amsel vom Wiesenborn

Santra von der Kahler Heide

Shaheen von der Kahler Heide

Sindy von der Kahler Heide

Gilla von Bad-Boll

Gitte von Bad-Boll

Illo van de Mauritshoek

Ines von Angerhof

Ina aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger

Ira aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger

Urk vom Mönchberg

Ulanda vom Mönchberg

Ussi vom Mönchberg

Harko von Batu

Herra von Batu

Canto von der Fürstenperle

Cay von der Fürstenperle

Kerry von Arminius

Katy von Arminius

Kassia von Arminius

Kita von Arminius

Illa von der Maaraue

Inga von der Maaraue

Imke von der Maaraue

Randy aus dem schwarzen Zwinger

Rino aus dem schwarzen Zwinger

Raga aus dem schwarzen Zwinger

Veit vom Haus Gero

Vera vom Haus Gero

Nasti vom Natoplatz

Nena vom Natoplatz

Nicol vom Natoplatz

Warro von der Fichtenspitze

Xaro vom Hülsbach

Xaver vom Hülsbach

Xell vom Hülsbach

Xandra vom Hülsbach

Kanto von der Teufelskanzel

Karo von der Teufelskanzel

Klodo von der Teufelskanzel

Kanda von der Teufelskanzel

Karina von der Teufelskanzel

Kerrie von der Teufelskanzel

kessy von der Teufelskanzel

Wendi vom Wasserrad

Zaro vom Farbenspiel

Zassy vom Farbenspiel

Zenta vom Farbenspiel

Eiko vom Kirschental

Emir vom Kirschental

Erle vom Kirschental

Zigan von der Trozenburg

Zandi von der Trozeburg

Zelly von der Trotzeburg

Helge vom Olwenhof

Silence vom Seebachtal

Warro vom Hühnegrab

Wessi vom Hühnegrab

Wilma vom Hühnegrab

Winke vom Hühnegrab

Winni vom Hühnegrab

Wolke vom Hühnegrab

Heidi von Vroegestein

Salut vom Natoplatz

Dorian von der Burschenpartie

Kandy vom Kreuzbaum

Koco vom Kreuzbaum

Kizzi vom Kreuzbaum

Derby vom Lärchenhain

Dina vom Lärchenhain

Quencie von Lederanien

Quinie von Lederanien

Pütz von Bad-Boll

Palme von Bad-Boll

Dick von den Loisachquellen

Denni von den Loisachquellen

Bert vom Mönchberg

Boss vom Mönchberg

Babsi vom Mönchberg

Alexis vom Haus Quester

Angora vom Haus Quester

Aike vom Haus Quester

Uwo von der Wienerau

Udetta von der Wienerau

Ulinde von der Wienerau

Ummi von der Wienerau

Ussi von der Wienerau

Joker von Arlett

Jackie von Arlett

Java von Arlett

Jeannie von Arlett

Wolke von der Urbecke

Igor von Cobbos

Ilko von Cobbos

Iwo von Cobbos

Iris von Cobbos

Greif von der Reichenau

Jonny vom Haushammer Feld

Jana vom Haushammer Feld

Cay vom Lechtal

Chivas vom Lechtal

Costa vom Lechtal

Quera von Bad-Boll

Quina von Bad-Boll

Catja vom Wildsteiger Land

Adamo vom Noricum

Anderl vom Noricum

Argus vom Noricum

Anett vom Noricum

Gaby vom Bergmannshof

Giesa vom Bergmannshof

Oleanda vom Kirschental

Carla von der Noriswand

Joll von der Neuzenlache

Jury von der Neuzenlache

Jenny von der Neuzenlache

Abby von der Urbecke

Airin von der Urbecke

Nino vom Loher-Stein

Nelly vom Loher-Stein

Oskar vom Kreuzbaum

Karat vom Farbenspiel

Kalif vom Farbenspiel

Kindi vom Farbenspiel

Kissi vom Farbenspiel

Canto aus dem Haus Zygadto

Connie aus dem Haus Zygadto

Gerti vom Galgenberg

Yerry vom Reststrauch

Orson vom Schippkapass

Ola vom Schippkapass

Xaver von der Holledau

Ulme vom Haus Dexel

Ursel vom Haus Dexel

Heiko vom Wildsteiger Land

Häsel vom Wildsteiger Land

Heike vom Wildsteiger Land

Hera vom Wildsteiger Land

Gero von der Ehrenfeste

Nicky van Huize Hintdonk

Vaudo von Arminius

Vilo von Arminius

Vulda von Arminius

Vagus vom Kirschental

Valand vom Kirschental

Vido vom Kirschental

Vopo vom Kirschental

Valli vom Kirschental

Vilma vom Kirschental

Brando vom Wasserrad

Dirk vom Aegidiendamm

Fina vom Haus Beck

Fritzi vom Haus Beck

Orion von der Teufelskanzel

Odessa von der Teufelskanzel

Orna von der Teufelskanzel

Natan vom Badsee

Nixe vom Badsee

Ux von Batu

Umsa von Batu

Ussi von Batu

Usti von Batu

Uta von Batu

Urano von Arminius

Urgu von Arminius

Ura von Arminius

Wanko von Arminius

Winni von Arminius

Ilk von der Noriswand

Palme vom Trienzbachtal

Dino vom Klosterbogen

Dora vom Klosterbogen

Durka vom Klosterbogen

Elsa von der Blanke

Laika vom Liborius Brunnen

Zasko vom Klostermoor

Ziwar vom Klostermoor

Zombi vom Klostermoor

Wando von Batu

Pinta-Lea vom Höninghauser Land

Leika vom Overledingerland

Nanni von der Noriswand

Nelly von der Noriswand

Sirah von Arminius

Tell vom Loher-Stein

Toby vom Loher-Stein

Tonja vom Loher-Stein

Aike vom Kirschental

Ello vom Kirschental

Effi vom Kirschental

Xena aus Wattenscheid

Xenie aus Wattenscheid

Xumma aus Wattenscheid

Sonny del Tonduli (CH)

Cindy von der Waterkant

Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger

Cay von Batu

Cessy vom Batu

Cilla von Batu

Xandro vom Georgsbruch

Xandra vom Georgsbruch

Xina vom Georgsbruch

Cajus vom Hellufer

Cara vom Hellufer

Azur vom #Haus an der Schine

Ronda vom Haus Beck

Taps vom Haus Beck

Tilka vom Haus Beck

Apoll vom Mundelsheimer Schlößle

Afra vom Mundelsheimer Schlößle

Anschie vom Mundelsheimer Schlößle

Ola vom Breitfeld

Xiba vom Götzberg

Wum vom Haus Beck

Quana von der hohen Erle

Quine von der hohen Erle

Raudy von der hohen Erle

Rita von der hohen Erle

Anastasia vom Franz-Josef

Exl von Batu

Fee vom Kohlwald

Gauner vom Haus Roselius

Greif vom Haus Roselius

Gitta vom Haus Roselius

Gora vom Haus Roselius

Grübchen vom Haus Roselius

Gundi vom Haus Roselius

Hedge vom Mühlenbruch

Jeckie vom Haus Dexel

Yenni vom Loher-Stein

Erik vom Trienzbachtal

Urbi vom Kirschental

Urle vom Kirschental

Ursi vom Kirschental

Granni van Pathmospark

Gigant Blue-Iris

Granat Blue-Iris

Garrite Blue-Iris

Grace Blue-Iris

Ulan von Basilisk

Sirka vom Lärchenhain

Ora von der Trigonia

Rommi vom Breitfeld

Sonny vom Breitfeld

Sarah vom Breitfeld

Enzi vom Koijakon

Meike vom Wittelsbacher Schloß

Banjo vom Fiemereck

Bob vom Fiemereck

Bella vom Fiemereck

Belinda vom Fiemereck

Berla vom Fiemereck

Cann vom Wildsteiger Land

Xena vom Hühnegrab

Xilla vom Hühnegrab

Kalle von der Noriswand

Nick von der Roten Matter

Nanni von der Roten Matter

Shila von der Fichtenspitze

Olav vom Grenzland

Onix vom Grenzland

Killa vom Kirschental

Luna vom Frankengold

Inga vom Haus Salihin

Ulme von Basilisk

Brina von der Baumgrenze

Britta von der Baumgrenze

Monza Blue-Iris

Orna vom Wasserrad

Nena vom Forrellenteich

Linda vom Gerbergarten

Loreta vom Gerbergarten

Maro

Miro

Dingo vom Fiemereck

Dasta vom Fiemereck

Kanto vom Murrtal

Karmen vom Murrtal

Tara vom Ecknachtal

Kanto von der Montforthalle

Karo von der Montforthalle

Kuna von der Montforthalle

Pütz van Noort

Palme van Noort

Petsy van Noort

Xandra von der Fichtenspitze

Tango vom Kirschental

Terro vom Kirschental

Tyras vom Kirschental

Quanto vom Stadtfeld

Quax vom Stadtfeld

Orlanda von der Steinhägerquelle

Orna von der Steinhägerquelle

Debby von der kleinen Ranch

Hanne vom Siedland

Max vom Wildsteiger Land

Moritz vom Wildsteiger Land

Marit vom Wildsteiger Land

Mädi vom Wildsteiger Land

Molli vom Wildsteiger Land

Juky von Minervaburg

Marko vom Knoblauchsland

Falco vom Haus Mohn

Boy von Texaco

Bine von Texaco

Ilkie aus der Hauffstrasse

Donn von der Klosterstadt

Dolly von der Klosterstadt

Lou vom Mühlenbruch

Life vom Mühlenbruch

Diva von der Eberesche

Arak du Hohmannsfeld

Lasso vom Haus Roselius

Dago vom Drei-Kaiserberg

Laika vom Eichenbühl

Lana von der Schefflenzperle

Kanto von den Dolomiten

Biene von der Merlauer Wasserburg

Billa von der Merlauer Wasserburg

Bonnie von der Merlauer Wasserburg

Heike aus Hengstlage

Hexi vom Franz-Josef

Ursa vom Haus Pürkner

Ulf von der Roten Matter

Uran von der Roten Matter

Ulla von der Roten Matter

Rocky vom Teuchelwald

Udet vom jungen Recken

Udyne vom jungen Recken

Heiko vom Wildacker

Halla vom Wildacker

Hedi vom Wildacker

Pepsy von der Liebeswarte

Elko vom Haus Pontone

Enrico vom Haus Pontone

Enchi vom Haus Pontone

Nora vom Monte Ziego

Xaver vom Steinbockfelsen

Xandra vom Steinbockfelsen

Xenia vom Steinbockfelsen

Xitta vom Steinbockfelsen

Vax von Bewie

Vienchen von Bewie

Champ von der Viktoria-Farm

Cindy von der Viktoria-Farm

Janda von Arkadien

Gonni von Haus Voerde

Gina von Haus Voerde

Gitta von Haus Voerde

Drasso vom Natoplatz

Panta vom Castellberg

Pischa vom Castellberg

Dio von der Danuvius

Duran von der Danuvius

Dina von der Danuvius

Conni vom Westernholz

Tessa van 't Passehof

Yana von der Berlinerstrasse

Xino von der Morrtel

Grando von der Bellinger Warte

Piccolo vom Frankengold

Pollux vom Frankengold

Justus vom Wildacker

Carlo vom Harzer Grubenlicht

Cessy vom Harzer Grubenlicht

Connie vom Harzer Grubenlicht

Diana von der Herbsteiche

Dina von der Herbsteiche

Ary

Annet

Iwo von den zwei Steinen

Illa von den zwei Steinen

Bär vom Erlautal

Häsel vom Fiemereck

Holli vom Fiemereck

Ilse della Selva Bruzia

Dana von der Buchecke

Vax von Bewie

Canto von Trasidius

Ursa vom Isarmoos

Lilo vom Haus Mohn

Jocky von den zwei Steinen

Josie von den zwei Sternen

Daisy von der Merlauer Wasserburg

Hanny vom blauen Modeneser

Pascha vom Wolfsbuger Schloß

Bonks vom Wispertal

Babsi vom Wispertal

Lassy von Klobenwalde

Nikko Heilei's

Number-One Heilei's

Nikita Heilei's

New Fashion Heilei's

Amigo

Quelle Folemarkens

Gabi Skeidar's

Jena Reens

Marcus vom Katharinahof

Bredo dei Profeti

Manta Zeksova

Genny di Ca`San Marco

Box del Catone

Lauser Hjorth

Anka du Mont D'Athis

Ulme vom Haus Pürkner

Chris Rosehurst

Lille-Nollers Gimmi

Ully vom Wildsteiger Land

Ulla vom Wildsteiger Land

Ulme vom Wildsteiger Land

Ute vom Wildsteiger Land

Wum vom Wildsteiger Land

Winni vom Wildsteiger Land

Wolke vom Wildsteiger Land

Half Siblings (same sire)

Tosca du Monial

Aika du Domaine de Sanctae Crusis

Vait del Tisettanta

Annouk de Marne la Vallee

Blitz de Franquieres

Oscar della Val del Lambro

Olga dell Val del Lambo

Dingo de la Roche du Dabo

Theo della Rena Nera

Jutta vom Haus Bientje

Olive vom Patersweg

Zandra von der Freiheit Westerholt

Ute von der Schanzlache

Reza vom Lahnwehr

Tell vom Natoplatz

Tiger vom Natoplatz

Olex vom Schwalmbergtal

Doris von Arminius

Rando vom Forsthaus Hattlich

Hadja von Patersweg

Argus von der Petersaue

Artus von der Petersaue

Atrice von der Petersaue

Ully vom Wildsteiger Land

Uran vom Wildsteiger Land

Ulla vom Wildsteiger Land

Ulme vom Wildsteiger Land

Ute vom Wildsteiger Land

Pitt von Bad-Boll

Parma von Bad-Boll

Perle von Bad-Boll

Pischa von Bad-Boll

Quanto von Bad Boll

Quino von Bad-Boll

Ossi vom Gut Niehüser

Wega vom Parkring

Leto von der Pelztierfarm

Wanda vom Haus Wipplinger

Quando von Arminius

Quindo von Arminius

Queno von Arminius

Quino von Arminius

Quana von Arminius

Quena von Arminius

Quina von Arminius

Yane vom Parkring

Zorro vom Parkring

Cita von der Senderstadt

Hella vom Unteren Markt

Jorky von Arminius

Heike vom Angerhof

Esta vom Schornfelsen

Corina von Ramona

Wum vom Wildsteiger Land

Winni vom Wildsteiger Land

Wolke vom Wildsteiger Land

Ino von der Axamer Lizum

Jassa Filsperle

Joga Filsperle

Freya von der Hainsterbach

Zini vom Wildsteiger Land

Zita vom Wildsteiger Land

Zora vom Wildsteiger Land

Zolli vom Wildsteiger Land

Xaver von der Michaelswiese

Xina von der Michaelswiese

Grando aus Nordrheinland

Gringo aus Nordrheinland

Gitta aus Nordrheinland

Bambi von der Michaelswiese

Lessli vom Kirschental

Vito vom Reststrauch

Vranka vom Reststrauch

Eika vom Cantoplatz

Quattro von der Brennerei Kettner

Quenja von der Brennerei Kettner

Quinja von der Brennerei Kettner

Dago vom Wildsteiger Land

Dorle vom Wildsteiger Land

Fillou vom Parkring

Olav vom Schäferzelch

Pan vom Forsthaus Hattlich

Gauner vom Woldsteiger Land

Golf vom Wildsteiger Land

Gaby vom Wildsteiger Land

Anke von der Fischerranch

Fantas von Bad-Boll

Oro della Val del Lambro

Rando vom Forsthaus Hattlich

Roulette vom Forsthaus Hattlich

Dixie von der Brempter Mühle

Filia von der Fichtenspitze

Zenta vom Dürnachtal

Cira vom Haus Dexel

Brenda vom Haus Dexel

Dina vom Wannengraben

Marco vom Wildsteiger Land

Mec vom Wildsteiger Land

Mausi vom Wildsteiger Land

Fara vom Travetal

Xeni von der Stockheimer Allee

Tito vom Wildsteiger Land

Toby vom Wildsteiger Land

Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land

Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land

Zacky vom Wildsteiger Land

Zenta vom Wildsteiger Land

Connie von Cave Canem

Henny von der Waldhütte

Duxi vom Wildsteiger Land

  •   Show   Country   Judge   Place   Rank

Mating

  • Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Uran:
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found