PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
SG Kyno van Gafieger Hof
Home
>
SG Kyno van Gafieger Hof
SG Kyno van Gafieger Hof ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1651567
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
May 6, 1989
Tattoo
NZ 1285
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sb
Title
SchH.1
Show Rank
SG
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
VA 7
Quanto von der Wienerau
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
Registration#
SZ1669141
Gender
Male
Birth Date
January 29, 1986
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 4
Breed Value
99
Dam: Inka van Gafieger Hof
Registration#
SZ1342921
Gender
Female
Birth Date
July 18, 1984
Color
sgb
Title
SchH.1
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 3 Apoll von Wanne-Eickel
SZ: 1442725
SchH.3
Nancy van Gafieger Hof
SZ: 1131056
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Lbz
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 3 Lardo von der Haller Farm
SZ: 1369729
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Elfi vom Bergmannsbusch
SZ: 1378814
SchH.3/Kkl 2
Canto vom Haus Niermann
SZ: 1257645
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Dolly van Gafieger Hof
SZ: 771560
SchH.1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 14 Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1331909
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xando von Arminius
SZ: 1417643
SchH.3
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 1 Jonny von der Rheinhalle
SZ: 1205749
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta vom Haus Loverich
SZ: 1237271
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 24 Jago vom Haus Alkenrath
SZ: 1191468
SchH.3
Betty vom Bergmannsbusch
SZ: 1309320
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Dolly von der Silberbuche
SZ: 1160729
SchH.2
VA 1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen
SZ: 1225419
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lanka van Gafieger Hof
SZ: 603127
VA 7 Frei vom Holtkämper See
SZ: 1251829
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg
SZ: 1196062
SchH.1
V 27 Jago von der Baiertalerstrasse
SZ: 1245706
SchH.3
Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1234420
SchH.2
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Herzog von Adeloga
SZ: 1309656
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 58 Ussa vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1314563
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Sara vom Sonnenberg
SZ: 192860
SchH.2
VA 10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof
SZ: 1136504
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ossi von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1091868
SchH.1
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
VA 2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm
SZ: 1122617
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Illa von der Rheinhalle
SZ: 1149439
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 9 Ulli vom Tollensestrand
SZ: 1168260
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Aike von den Paderquellen
SZ: 1113840
SchH.3
SG 62 Condor vom Inselfels
SZ: 1089918
SchH.2
Wella von der Dreikönigengruft
SZ: 1112042
SchH.1
Bero von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse
SZ: 1174616
SchH.3
Hera vom Schwamfördener Land
SZ: 1181347
SchH.1
SG 7 Hein vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1102816
SchH.2
SG 27 Liane von der Wienerau
SZ: 1029756
SchH.3
Veus von der Silberbuche
SZ: 1085213
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Yola von der Silberbuche
SZ: 1101876
SchH.1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Connie vom Klosterbogen
SZ: 1137451
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 4 Marko vom Cellerland
SZ: 1169323
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Evi van Gafieger Hof
SZ: 483623
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Kascha van Gafieger Hof
Quando van Gafieger Hof
Half Siblings (same sire)
Hanno Batorfia
Break A Leg Sveki's
Joga Folemarkens
Lars Vrhovbolski
Uno Onyx-Bohemia
Uran Onys-Echemia
Ulme Onyx-Bohemia
Venke Rask
Vickie Rask
Quando Rubini
Quelle Rubini
E.T. du Manoir de Junon
Enza du Manoir de Junon
Elch du Chalusset
Erold vom Hundmeister Gut
Eika de Naphil
Eddy de Celius
Fadsi du Domaine de Cheristan
Alef del Monte-Hacho
Hellen de Celius
Quenta von Basilisk
Gera von Fliesenstein
Vax von den Dolomiten
Vopo von den Dolomiten
Sara della Cerza
Iso Aise
Molly dei Patrizi
Jana von Basilisk
Arek dell Isolotto
Rommi dei Patrizi
Holly von den Dolomiten
Orno dell' Alto Pino
Raissa dell' Onda di Rial
Wolf Degli japigi
Dirk della Valcuvia
Max della Valcuvia
Barracuda Sveki's
Break a Leg Sveki's
Iris van Mirzslot
Denzie vom Haus Hagendoorn
Benzie vom Haus Hagendoorn
Hasel vom Haus Lacherom
Zafa von Haus Hollman
Leroy vom Haus Lacherom
Mantho von Klausener Platz
Fanto van Adelplatz
Kyno van Gafieger Hof
Kascha van Gafieger Hof
Eros vom Reinbach
Esther vom Reinbach
Esme vom Reinbach
Quando van Gafieger Hof
Kalle van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Kim van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Kalle van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Herodes vom Hambachtal
Edith van Haleander
Glenn van het Tjeukemeer
Jasper vom Tweelerland
Sonny van Gafieger Hof
Manta vom Haus Beck
Minka vom Haus Beck
Muski vom Haus Beck
Kina von der Wilhelmswarte
Konnie von der Wilhelmswarte
Ajax vom Rieser Land
Amsel vom Rieser Land
Willi vom Haus Unterberg
Wendi vom Haus Unterberg
Wilma vom Haus Unterberg
Chris vom Amur
Nanto van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Ningo van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Nancy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Barabas von Aurelius
Zyras vom Kreuzbaum
Zimba vom Kreuzbaum
Ziwa vom Kreuzbaum
Olk vom Wittelsbacher Schloß
Ossie vom Wittelsbacher Schloß
Howard vom Steckenborn
Holly vom Steckenborn
Nickor von der Holledau
Nenzy zur Wolfskammer
Irus vom Wildsteiger Land
Issi vom Wildsteiger Land
Isabell vom Wildsteiger Land
Perry von Gro-Znder
Wasco von Bad-Boll
Winner von Bad-Boll
Werra von Bad-Boll
Inga von der Riedhalle
Ira von der Riedhalle
Peer vom Winnloh
Pitt vom Winnloh
Karla vom Papageienhaus
Katja vom Papageienhaus
Dandy vom Haus Dexel
Daggi vom Haus Dexel
Enrico vom Wutachtal
Costa vom Mönchberg
Carlo von der Sturmeiche
Yete vom Trienzbachtal
Elke von der Fichtenspitze
Irbis vom Schloß Querenburg
Halla vom Messebau
Pinto vom Michelstädter Rathaus
Harko vom Patersweg
Osso von Batu
Orla von Batu
Rauber von der Holledau
Remo von der Holledau
Romann von der Holledau
Ronny von der Holledau
Vedor vom Fourniermühlenbach
Vestus vom Fourniermühlenbach
Veto vom Fourniermühlenbach
Volker vom Fourniermühlenbach
Venja vom Fourniermühlenbach
Vina vom Fourniermühlenbach
Irko von der Piste Trophe
Isis von der Piste Trophe
Ixy von der Piste Trophe
Lady vom Pfalzrubin
Veneska vom Anger
Zeus vom Lechtal
Zilla vom Lechtal
Warro vom Haus Hakatherm
Winni vom Haus Hakatherm
Xilla aus der Eremitenklause
Yerry van Gafieger Hof
Ulf vom Zirndorfer Gauner
Yasmin vom Kirschental
Yessi vom Laacher-Haus
Yassa vom Laacher-Haus
Europe vom Thermodos
Eirene vom Thermodos
Skip von de hohe Lücht
Benny vom Haus Sperisen
Nebo vom Lärchenhain
Norfu vom Mönchberg
Nutz vom Mönchberg
Nassi vom Mönchberg
Nodessa vom Mönchberg
Yacci vom Hause Basters
Yaika vom Hause Basters
Diana zur Wolfskammer
Anja von der Biberau
Assi von der Biberau
Heiko vom Susannenahin
Held vom Susannenhain
Henk vom Susannenhain
Hero vom Susannenhain
Quino von der Steinhägerquelle
Quina von der Steinhägerquelle
Tenno vom Noricum
Torry vom Noricum
Tessa vom Noricum
Tilly vom Noricum
Ed vom Lechtal
Eiko vom Lechtal
Evi vom Lechtal
Ikko von Batu
Immo von Batu
Indra von Batu
King von der Behlendorfer Schleuse
Nadin vom Gupfen
Nelly vom Gupfen
Pia vom Drei Birkenzwinger
Pennie vom Drei Birkenzwinger
Quando von der Ehrenfeste
Quitta von der Ehrenfeste
Jock vom Ecknachtal
Janca vom Ecknachtal
Urano vom Mönchberg
Uranus vom Mönchberg
Rieki von der Wernburg
Ravel vom Wake
Raja vom Wake
Eischa vom Natoplatz
Gauner vom Osterberger-Land
Ganda vom Osterberger-Land
Gennie vom Osterberger-Land
Quax vom Elzmündungsraum
Quanda vom Elzmündungsraum
Quina vom Elzmündungsraum
Eike vom Kalensteiner Fels
Enschi vom Kalensteiner Fels
Esta vom Kalensteiner Fels
Xinia von der Kahler Heide
Olf von der Burg Reichenstein
Olymp von der Burg Reichenstein
Ola von der Burg Reichenstein
Gipsy vom Hambachtal
Tilo vom Gigantenhaus
Silke von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Swenja von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Quena vom Badener-Land
Baltus vom Fiemereck
Benita vom Fiemereck
Gofy vom Farbenspiel
Genta vom Farbenspiel
Yambo von der Pfalzperle
Yaska von der Pfalzperle
Elsa van Nizetstolz
Gala von Batu
Genda von Batu
Jano aus Agrigento
Jello aus Agrigento
Julchen aus Agrigento
Jule aus Agrigento
Yola vom Haus Hakatherm
Casta vom Fiemereck
Jambo zur Wolfskammer
Henning vom Farbenspiel
Hilla vom Farbenspiel
Jessi vom Haus Beck
Jul vom Haus Beck
Anja von der Tran
Quando vom Baiselsberg
Quadro vom Baiselsberg
Quana vom Baiselsberg
Yasso vom Emkendorfer Park
Yessi vom Emkendorfer Park
Rapi Manto
Zaff von Haus Hollman
Meik aus Agrigento
Menti aus Agrigento
Agent vom Aspelsberg
Assi vom Aspelsberg
Ximbo von Batu
Xandra von Batu
Chaty vom Mönchberg
Zurra vom Fourniermühlenbach
Mark von Kirchlengern-Nord
Maja vom Hambachtal
Melina vom Hambachtal
Natan vom Balkanhof
Nena vom Balkanhof
Harko von den Dolomiten
York vom Breitfeld
Luck van Noort
Tim vom Haus Hetok
Falko vom Magdalenenberg
Fee vom Magdalenenberg
Vax von den Dolomiten
Yasso von der Piste Trophe
Heidi vom Wildsteiger Land
Pita von Bad-Boll
Quart vom Haus Beck
Quelle vom Haus Beck
Quindi vom Haus Beck
Anja von der hohen Erle
Fanny von der Roten Matter
Foxi von der Roten Matter
Xaver vom jungen Recken
Xenia vom jungen Recken
Xiwa vom jungen Recken
Unka vom Parkring
Zamb von der Bimsgrube
Zito von der Bimsgrube
Zambi von der Bimsgrube
Sara vom Hirschel
Quickli vom Drei Birkenzwinger
Cris vom Forsthaus Hattlich
Cara vom Forsthaus Hattlich
Konnie Cicerova
Pico Tio von der Michaelswiese
Birke vom Dürnachtal
Golan Berberblut
Gera vom Berberblut
Grisca Berberblut
Sonny aus Agrigento
Boss Yugobox
Jagos vom Valentinhof
Vico aus Agrigento
Vicki aus Agrigento
Bali von der Liebeswarte
Hanni von der Steinleite
Bjanka Yugobox
Nickles van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Yeck vom Breitfeld
Lausann von den zwei Steinen
Odin Wildmarkens
Chili Con Carne Skrivers
Cocio Skrivers
Jummi Bahia
Jasso Folemarkens
Joga Folemarkens
Vopo von den Dolomiten
Julia della Valle d'Itria
Iso Aise
Quando Rubini
Glenda D'Altavilla
Evita Kern's
Ever Kern's
Jamie della Valle d'Itria
Atryn dell Isolotto
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Kyno:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)