VA 3 Hoss vom Hasenborn

VA 3 Hoss vom Hasenborn ♂


Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1753395
Reg. No. 2
N/A
DOB
June 18, 1989
Tattoo
B-G 4514
Micro Chip
N/A
Coat Type
Stock Coat (Stockhaar)
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 3

Genetic Health

Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
N/A
Breed Value
84
DM
N/A
DNA Profile
N/A

Anatomy Data

Date
N/A
Height/Withers
N/A
Breast Depth
N/A
Breast Width
N/A
Weight
N/A

Line Breeding

Owner/Breeder Information

Owner
No connected owner account.

Breeder
No connected breeder account.

Koer Report

Koer report: Convey-largely, strongly, type and expressionful, very good Gepraege and content. High widerrist, straight lines back, horizontal croup. Correct bending of the pre and behind hand, straight front, balanced chest conditions. Straight-going in the step in front and in the back. Strong, far expenditure-maturing, volatile gangwerk, very good precedence, effective supply. Safe nature, hardness, courage and combat impulse pronouncedly, discharge.

Parents:

Sire: V 3 Cello von der Römerau

Registration#
SZ1633408
Gender
Male
Birth Date
November 24, 1984
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V 3
Breed Value
107

Dam: Ola vom Hasenborn

Registration#
SZ1530305
Gender
Female
Birth Date
July 3, 1981
Color
sg
Title
SchH.1 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
74

Grand Parents:

VA 2 Natz vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1537382
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 2 Vax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1458715
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lia vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1390649
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Yanka vom Hühnegrab
SZ: 1464362
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 13 Irk von der Wienerau
SZ: 1363751
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Eike von der Göritzenquelle
SZ: 1322835
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 12 Chicko von Gut Friedburg
SZ: 1292834
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Katja von Arminius
SZ: 1328285
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 12 Jupp von der Haller Farm
SZ: 1339456
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 13 Irk von der Wienerau
SZ: 1363751
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm
SZ: 1291504
SchH.2
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Pele vom Aegidiendamm
SZ: 1249885
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 31 Diane von der Wienerau
SZ: 1270976
SchH.2
Aßlan vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255561
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe
SZ: 1221913
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 4 Marko vom Cellerland
SZ: 1169323
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Sonja vom Kreuzbaum
SZ: 1141846
SchH.2
VA 1 Dick von Adeloga
SZ: 1233847
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dana vom Rohrbacher Schlößchen
SZ: 1246070
SchH.1
V 1 Jonny von der Rheinhalle
SZ: 1205749
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta vom Haus Loverich
SZ: 1237271
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Pele vom Aegidiendamm
SZ: 1249885
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 31 Diane von der Wienerau
SZ: 1270976
SchH.2
V 21 Arno vom Stellenbach
SZ: 1207331
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Motte aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
SZ: 1217252
SchH.1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Sara vom Sonnenberg
SZ: 192860
SchH.2
VA 10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof
SZ: 1136504
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ossi von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1091868
SchH.1
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
V 20 Fedor vom grünen Lückener
SZ: 1153787
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jola vom Neuborn
SZ: 1189874
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
SG 7 Jule von der Murrenhütte
SZ: 1188462
SchH.2
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Klämmle
SZ: 1205963
SchH.1
VA 2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm
SZ: 1122617
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 4 Ina aus der Eremitenklause
SZ: 1156530
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug
SZ: 1109329
Kkl 1
Cilla vom Hünenfeuer
SZ: 1112613
SchH.2
V 18 Joll aus der Eremitenklause
SZ: 959139
SchH.3
Carmen von der Kinzweiler Burg
SZ: 1078725
SchH.1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Asta von der Modauquelle
SZ: 1183061
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Hedi von der Wienerau
SZ: 1192921
SchH.1
No video found.
No photo found.
No comment found

Emma Peel vom Steffen Haus

Davka Sade Yarok

Cim Bedwins

Beth Bedwins

Yoda vom Bullinger

Hoss de Vitalaire

Jane vom Braunen Band

Beta vom Steffen Haus

Kimon vom Freiburgerland

Kelly vom Freiburgerland

Maya di Aurelius Viktor

Vega von der Vill

Mitho dei Condotti

Boss Celebras

Queen de la Louve Romaine

Quitte vom Mäkelbaurnhof

Sissi de la Louve Romaine

Aron vom Haus Hanne

Assie vom Haus Hanne

Jacco van Lammersbeek

Jack van Lammersbeek

Oswin van de Herderskring

Oldo van de Herderskring

Ursa-Natasja vom Haus Hagendoorn

Ulanda von der Wienerau

Ula von der Wienerau

Usina von der Wienerau

Scampy vom Haus an der Schiene

Shari vom Haus an der Schiene

Wasko vom Monte Ziego

Watz vom Monte Ziego

Wicko vom Monte Ziego

Wina vom Monte Ziego

Vesta vom Fürstenhügel

Ilko von der Ville

Chlodo von der Urbecke

Katja van Lammersbeek

Fimo vom Nordteich

Fenja vom Nordteich

Iris vom Haus Lach

Charles vom Stauderpark

Comet vom Stauderpark

Clärchen vom Stauderpark

Lia von der Kapellenhöhe

Birko von der Bimsgrube

Galan von der Urbecke

Geisha von der Urbecke

Tom vom Susannenhain

Tonia vom Susannenhain

Wigand vom Gotaland

Wega vom Gotaland

Witta vom Gotaland

Justy vom Haus Gero

Hoss ut Büsum

King von der Roten Matter

Karla vom Wiesenborn

Kina vom Wiesenborn

Ulla vom Endebruch

Ute vom Endebruch

Inka vom Laacher-Haus

Ira vom Laacher-Haus

Gauner vom Marduk

Ingo von der Piste Trophe

Iso von der Piste Trophe

Enja vom Murrtal

Ina Nerings

Queen vom Trompetersprung

Zimbo vom Baybachtal

Alk zur Wolfskammer

Milton vom Kreuzbaum

Mandy vom Kreuzbaum

Alk vom Hirschel

Ondra vom Birkenbrunnen

Zinni vom Hasenborn

Allo vom Hasenborn

Aiko vom Hasenborn

Centi vom Hasenborn

Larissa von Katharsis

Wendy von Modithor

Rado von der Noriswand

Yla van de Lentfert Hoeve

Gino vom Friedenspark

Zimba van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Koby vom Nizetstolz

Petja vom Kreuzbaum

Ajax von der Roten Matter

Asja von der Roten Matter

Quarlos van Nieuwlandshof

Quana van Nieuwlandshof

Sanne vom Haus Jennifer

Quelle van de Herderskring

Eische zur Wolfskammer

Elena zur Wolfskammer

Sira vom Westmark

Iwan van Gafieger Hof

Terra von Bisschofsheim

Arrak Lasannabalo

Aquila Lasanna Balo

Xandor van Adelplatz

Fabry van de Torenhoeve

Tanja vom Laacher-Haus

Dorle von der Ombos

Dixie von der Ombos

Eda von der Holzheimer Linde

Fenja vom Ordensritter

Scarlett vom Lechtal

Shasa vom Lechtal

Zamb vom Pfaffenhof

Lempo aus Wattenscheid

Manja aus Wattenscheid

Zento vom Wiesenborn

Borko Grubenstolz

Oliver vom Winnloh

Zorro vom Klostermoor

Kimon von der Eulerstraße

Quina vom Hühnegrab

Quilli vom Hühnegrab

Harro vom Brunnenbachtal

Hanno vom Brunnenbachtal

Holly vom Brunnenbachtal

Nanda van Lammersbeek

Nancy van Lammersbeek

Nicky van Lammersbeek

Ute vom Endebruch

Orka von der Burg Reichenstein

Ninja vom Haus Lacherom

Kalinka

Dingo vom Hubertus-Gehege

Dana vom Hubertus-Gehege

Dolly vom Hubertus-Gehege

Ykon von der Noriswand

Tina vom Haus Ka-Re

Eros vom Zellwaldrand

Connie vom Hünfelder Land

Nasty vom Gamsetal

Udet vom Haus Ka-Re

Unitra vom Haus Ka-Re

Ussi vom Haus Ka-Re

Amanda van Adelplatz

Bravos vom Steffen Haus

Nobody van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Debbie von der Dersa Burg

Crümel vom Lippischen Norden

Arina vom Zuariner Land

Sam von der Belferlein

Schira von der Belferlein

Oswin van de Herderskring

Jane vom Braunen Band

Andy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Anton van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Hanno vom Brunnen Bachtal

Heimo vom Hasenborn

Hanni vom Hasenborn

Hilla vom Hasenborn

Judith vom Hasenborn

Half Siblings (same sire)

Nicko Aranyvlgyi-rseg

Gipsy van den Ybajo Hoeven

Jane von Basilisk

Eiko des Meilleurs Sangs

Elson des Meilleurs Sangs

Gundo de Seignerix

Gerko du Normont

Hamanda du Bois de la Brasse

Halfa du Bois de la Brasse

Gordan des Bergers de la Tailette

Danke dei Ghermanti

Felix von Basilisk

Flurin von Basilisk

Jane von Basilisk

Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni

Hexe vom Baiselsberg

Atlas di Val del Tiglio

Niwa van 't Katrienahof

Orkann vom Oostweg

Petry vom Oostweg

Cello aus Klooster Bergen

Cirko aus Klooster Bergen

Cherry am Klooster Bergen

Quando Wildmarkens

Asco van het Tjeuke Meer

Benny vom Hasenborn

Blue vom Hasenborn

Betty vom Hasenborn

Hank vom Hasenborn

Herta vom Hasenborn

Kerry vom Haus Gero

Keven vom Haus Gero

Kimba vom Haus Gero

Xeno von der Wienerau

Xandra von der Wienerau

Xila von der Wienerau

Nax vom Hasenborn

Neck vom Hasenborn

Nufo vom Hasenborn

Nicol vom Hasenborn

Rambo vom Grauen

Rena vom Grauen

Rieke vom Grauen

Wicco vom Kreuzbaum

Wiggo vom Kreuzbaum

Fedor von der Noriswand

Ursus vom Lärchenhain

Rica von Neu-Edingen

Quarto von Arminius

Jackie von der Noriswand

Para vom Haus Dexel

Wanko vom Hühnegrab

Wera vom Hühnegrab

Dora zum Gigelsfelsen

Joll vom Haus Bork

Jork vom Haus Bork

Jasso vom Haus Bork

Amigo vom Loher-Stein

Andra vom Loher-Stein

Xelly vom Kreuzbaum

Tomm von Batu

Toska von Batu

olan vomn Batu

Olim von Batu

Opus von Batu

Ora von Batu

Ossa von Batu

Held vom Hutberg

Heros vom Hutberg

Falk vom Baiselsberg

Fenja vom Baiselsberg

Lardo von der Luisenstraße

Lasko von der Luisenstrasse

Lesco von der Luisenstraße

Ledi von der Luisenstrasse

Puma vom Valentinshof

Pitta vom Valentinhof

Pina vom Valentinhof

Pola vom Valentinhof

Pia vom Valentinhof

Olymp von Bad-Boll

Opal von Bad-Boll

Orloff von Bad-Boll

Ovid von Bad-Boll

Orchidee von Bad-Boll

Natan von der Luisenstrasse

Nick von der Luisenstrasse

Nira von der Luisenstraße

Pikkola vom Elbbachtal

Mambo von der Noriswand

Mark von der Noriswand

Mona von der Noriswand

Zeitz vom Haus Gero

Leika von der Rheinhöhe

Pascha vom Marsdorferhof

Teddy blue-Iris

Thorben Blue-Iris

Bruto de Campolivar

Pax vom Hasenborn

Sarah vom Hasenborn

Heiko vom Baiselsberg

Halla vom Baiselsberg

Heidi vom Baiselsberg

Hera vom Baiselsberg

Hexe vom Baiselsberg

Daro vom Hühnengrab

Distel vom Hühnengrab

Dolly vom Hühnegrab

Jansie vom Trienzbachtal

Jusie vom Trienzbachtal

Felix von Basilisk

Una vom grünen Tal

Falco vom Lehnhof

Falk vom Lehnhof

Vraga vom Trienzbachtal

Vraka vom Trienzbachtal

Vunki vom Trienzbachtal

Inka von der Blanke

Ira von der Blanke

Landro von Batu

Lolla von Batu

Fella vom Ziehbrunnen

Mändi von Batu

Maxi von Batu

Jago vom Haus an der Schiene

Jasper vom Haus an der Schiene

Java vom Haus an der Schiene

Barry von der Noriswand

Ben von der Noriswand

Virgil vom Seebachtal

Valla vom Seebachtal

Vara vom Seebachtal

Panto von der Luisenstrasse

Palme von der Luisenstrasse

Pam von der Luisenstrasse

Pischa von der Luisenstrasse

Dana aus Agrigento

Indra von Fidelius

Bodo von Tharau

Bea von Tharau

Agip von Bad-Boll

Atlas von Bad-Boll

Chico vom Ecknachtal

Cim vom Ecknachtal

Wanja vom Mülheimer Dreieck

Taco von der Kahler Heide

Tia von der Kahler Heide

Gildo von der Noriswand

Gilda von der Noriswand

Dolly vom Haus Schmittmann

Heimo vom Hasenborn

Hoss vom Hasenborn

Hanni vom Hasenborn

Hilla vom Hasenborn

Celly vom Rader-Kreuz

Rony von der Luisenstrasse

Querro vom Gigantenhaus

Aika von Stephansquell

Cicko von der Wagnerzunft

Basko von der Ajona Hütte

Fritz von Basilisk

Nicko von der Piste Trophe

Nora von der Piste Trophe

Lanka vom Kapplerstein

Leika vom Kapplerstein

Donna van de Noorderwolf

Orkan von der Piste Trophe

Ory von der Piste Trophe

Fanny vom Christinen Brunnen

Farina vom Christinen Brunnen

Konnie vom Gassegarten

Falco vom Tankgraben

Fanto vom Tankgraben

Banja vom Mülheimer Dreieck

Yack von der Noriswand

Yesse von der Noriswand

Yessica von der Noriswand

Harras vom Noithausenerland

Sindy vom Haus Looser

Inka aus Agrigento

Nico von Allamo

Nonny von Allamo

Klodo vom Kurpfälzer Schloß

Hatto von der Ernetranch

Judith vom Hasenborn

Renee vom Hasenborn

Kevin von der Schanzlache

Ronda vom Elzmündungsraum

Xana von der Luisenstrasse

Gerry vom Mühlenloog

Ulme von San Marco

Cill von Delta Force

Iff vom Haus Marco

Marc vom Fiemereck

Marco vom Fiemereck

Boris von der Luisenstrasse

Dino vom Zabershof

Dunja vom Zabershof

Zabo von der Noriswand

Zimbo von der Noriswand

Eros von der Luisenstraße

Elli von der Luisenstrasse

Alexis vom Taubenbrunnen

Esta von Texaco

Aik von der Sonnhalde

Natz zum Kolbenguß

Jeck vom Loosbroecker Haus

Janka vom Loosbroecker Haus

Fanta vom Lahrhof

Yexni von Bad-Boll

Xanto von der Teufelsrutsch

Isa von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte

Florin vom Älteren Bruder

Eika vom Arberblick

Danke dei Ghermanti

Vraka vom Trienzbachtal

Janko El' Josannipa

Jana El' Josannipa

Jasmin El' Josannipa

Fanny vom Trappenberg

Nick vom Salzgitter Milieu

Nana vom Salzgitter Milieu

Nanni vom Salzgitter Milieu

Betra von der Pelztierfarm

Mike van Nieuwlandshof

Rena von Bisschofsheim

Roxy von Bisschofsheim

Orest von Lentulo

Ulla vom Bohrertal

Erk vom Michelstädter Rathaus

Enni vom Michelstädter Rathaus

Lee vom Ecknachtal

Vicky von der Römerau

Tim vom Eichenplatz

  •   Show   Country   Judge   Place   Rank

Mating

  • Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Hoss:
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found