PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
SG 69 Ina Römerblut
Home
>
SG 69 Ina Römerblut
SG 69 Ina Römerblut ♀
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 826384
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
November 21, 1951
Tattoo
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
Title
Show Rank
SG
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
Bodo von der Brahmenau
... 5,5-4
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land
Registration#
SZ640721
Gender
Male
Birth Date
January 10, 1947
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3
Show Rank
VA 1
Breed Value
Dam: Gisa vom Stüveschacht
Registration#
SZ670213
Gender
Female
Birth Date
January 14, 1948
Color
sg
Title
SchH.2
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
VA 2 Lex Preußenblut
SZ: 589285
SchH.3
VA 7 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land
SZ: 610210
SchH.3
Egon von der Badener-Höhe
SZ: 534932
SchH.3
Gemse vom Stüveschacht
SZ: 601948
SchH.2
Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt
SZ: 519353
SchH.3
Esta Preußenblut
SZ: 549421
SchH.3
Achilles von der Höllenquelle
SZ: 515439
SchH.3
Xanda Preußenblut
SZ: 536602
SchH.1
Onyx vom Forellenbach
SZ: 488233
SchH.3
Anni von der Badener-Höhe
SZ: 484423
PH
Barry vom Diepental
SZ: 536544
SchH.2
Janna vom Stüveschacht
SZ: 531291
SchH.2
Ingo vom Piastendamm
SZ: 483163
SchH.3
Ruth vom Stolzenfels
SZ: 426488
Pass von der Starrenburg
SZ: 489418
SchH.3
Reina vom Holzheimer Eichwald
SZ: 519614
SchH.3
Ultimo vom Haus Schütting
SZ: 480128
Quitta vom Aufeld
SZ: 489378
Pass von der Starrenburg
SZ: 489418
SchH.3
Nora Preußenblut
SZ: 516872
SchH.1
Bodo von der Brahmenau
SZ: 434957
Traute von der Mottlau
SZ: 337836
SchH.
Etu von der Fürstensalmburg
SZ: 437238
SchH.
Cilly vom Hagenwoerth
SZ: 448620
Benno von Quettingen
SZ: 400003
PH
Klärle von der Fürstensalmburg
SZ: 497297
SchH.1
Bodo van het Vossenpark
SZ: 497237
SchH.2
Adda vom Stüveschacht
SZ: 481913
SchH.2
Gockel von Bern
SZ: 439350
SchH
Illa von Oppeln-Ost
SZ: 443689
Curt von Herzog Hedan
SZ: 348365
SchH.
Bella vom Jagdschloss Platte
SZ: 377856
Bodo von der Brahmenau
SZ: 434957
Irma von der Starrenburg
SZ: 452615
SchH.
Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen
SZ: 462245
SchH.3
Selma vom Holzheimer Eichwald
SZ: 470251
Bojar vom Haus Schütting
SZ: 439165
Dolly vom Rehkolk
SZ: 410089
Asso von der Rhein-Neckar-Halle
SZ: 428648
Nanna vom Aufeld
SZ: 442452
Bodo von der Brahmenau
SZ: 434957
Irma von der Starrenburg
SZ: 452615
SchH.
Gelmo vom Hooptal
SZ: 383809
SchH.
Biene vom Musikerheim
SZ: 452798
SchH.1
Donar vom Zuchtgut
SZ: 335839
Fanny von Neuerburg
SZ: 302956
PH
Alf von Brunkensen
SZ: 139722
SchH.
Inka vom Milchkannenturm
SZ: 155586
PH
Bredo von der Jahnwiese
SZ: 381773
Dina von der Webbelmannslust
SZ: 394373
SchH.1
Benno vom Tanzplatz
SZ: 383177
PH
Senta vom Altrhein
SZ: 390013
SchH.
Kuno vom Leipziger Hof
SZ: 278199
PH
Dora vom Ferndorftal
SZ: 346908
Attilas Argos
SZ: 422504
SchH.
Dina von der Webbelmannslust
SZ: 394373
SchH.1
Ferdl von der Secretainerie
SZ: 458647
SchH.
Jetta von den drei Kronen
SZ: 454837
Uli vom Winnfeld
SZ: 439969
Illa von Pagensgrüb
SZ: 436697
SchH.
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Riko Römerblut
Romi Römerblut
Iwan Römerblut
Half Siblings (same sire)
Erich van het Vlasmeer
Rolf aus der Holzbachschlucht
Anni von der Riedperle
Dango zu den Sieben-Faulen
Donner zu den Sieben-Faulen
Drusus zu den Sieben-Faulen
Doris zu den Sieben-Faulen
Arry vom Hasenfang
Erlo vom Lopshorn
Cero von Bad Melle
Lando aus Kattenstroth
Lesko aus Kattenstroth
Lutz aus Kattenstroth
Lende aus Kattenstroth
Danka vom Schinklereck
Diana vom Schinklereck
Erlkönig vom Brüningswäldchen
Bero von der Riedperle
Bruno von der Riedperle
Bella von der Riedperle
Quitte vom Wellenfeld
Cäsar vom Haus Amlung
Diana vom Grüngürtel
Centa von der Riedperle
Cita von der Riedperle
Hardt von Bad Melle
Hacke von Bad Melle
Harde von Bad Melle
Bärbel Wikingerblut
Betty Wikingerblut
Blume Wikingerblut
Folk von der Badener-Hhe
Fant von der Badener-Hhe
Bursche vom Pfingsthügel
Bärbel vom Pfingsthügel
Betty vom Pfingsthügel
Ilex von Bad Melle
Ito von Bad Melle
Ibse von Bad Melle
Imme von Bad Melle
Iris von Bad Melle
Isa von Bad Melle
Cato von der Wiekau
Cuno von der Wiekau
Dolf von der Wallenstein-Eiche
Donna von der Wallenstein-Eiche
Asta vom Tappenort
Kunilt vom Stüveschacht
Anke vom Elbübergang
Antje vom Elbübergang
Liebo zu den Sieben-Faulen
Lothar zu den Sieben-Faulen
Lona zu den Sieben-Faulen
Fink vom Stuhri-Gau
Farma vom Stuhri-Gau
Fee vom Stuhri-Gau
Claus von der Firnskuppe
Freia vom Dürkingspark
Manda vom Rittrum
Mary von Rittrum
Nita aus Kattenstroth
Nora aus Kattenstroth
Cuno vom Pfingsthügel
Cito vom Pfingsthügel
Onyx vom Piastendamm
Milde vom Stüveschacht
Moni vom Stüveschacht
Jumbo vom grünen Platz
Breda von Colonia Agrippina
Briska von Colonia Agrippina
Marko von der Janßensburg
Maja von der Janßensburg
Ero von der Wallenstein-Eiche
Esche von der Wallenstein-Eiche
Danko Wikingerblut
Dina Wikingerblut
Ero vom Meller Land
Elka vom Meller Land
Eris vom Meller Land
Lexa vom Osnabrücker Land
Libelle vom Osnabrücker Land
Gero vom Stuhri-Gau
Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau
Gaby vom Stuhri-Gau
Gerti vom Stuhri-Gau
Gunda vom Stuhri-Gau
Niobe vom Stüveschacht
Anka von der Fehrs Eiche
Dago von der Firnskuppe
Dolf von der Firnskuppe
Donar von der Firnskuppe
Distel von der Firnskuppe
Dolly von der Firnskuppe
Arko von der Delog
Astra von der Delog
Grimm von der Falkenlust
Senta von der Fichtenallee
Barko vom Haus Seffa
Ito vom Ruhrsieg
Aida vom Bernstein-Strand
Anja vom Bernstein-Strand
Brando vom Tappenort
Bianka vom Tappenort
Iwan Römerblut
Ina Römerblut
Helvus Preußenblut
Herta Preußenblut
Alex vom Schwanbergsblick
Arras von der Neumarksbrücke
Godo aus der Tillischlucht
Elch Wikingerblut
Wotan von der Siebenbergens Villa
Erra aus dem Osterbruch
Ulli von der Fichtenallee
Uschi von der Fichtenallee
Cäsar vom Haus Demski
Cita vom Haus Demski
Curry vom Haus Demski
Werra vom Osnabrücker Land
Cuno vom Haus Seffa
Tana von Bad Melle
Ex von der Grafschaft Hoya
Falk von Colonia Agrippina
Floriana von Colonia Agrippina
Freia von Colonia Agrippina
Cralo vom Segelsberg
Tansa vom Stüveschacht
Alf vom Walddorf-Emst
Annette vom Walddorf-Emst
Venia Preußenblut
Rasmine Rödvigs
Ingo von Colonia Agrippina
Iris von Colonia Agrippina
Ilsa vom Hohenstrauß
Illa vom Stuhri-Gau
Isa vom Stuhri-Gau
Hardt vom Stüveschacht
Holle vom Stüveschacht
Elfi vom Haus Wyenbergh
Iris Wikingerblut
Blitz Grubenstolz
Bessie Grubenstolz
Netta vom Stüveschacht
Bella vom Haus Petit
Barry vom Kurfürstenland
Astrid vom Namedyer Springquell
Krallo von der Elisabethenklause
Karin von der Elisabethenklause
Katja von der Elisabethenklause
Kaya von der Elisabethenklause
Billa von der Urwaldschneise
Axel von der Hasenbeeke
Regina von Colonia Agrippina
Rosel von Colonia Agrippina
Konny vom Stuhri-Gau
Kraft vom Stuhri-Gau
Kurt vom Stuhri-Gau
Rips vom Stüveschacht
Ralle vom Stüveschacht
Dingo vom Beerenloch
Ina von der Altmanns Ruh
Hetty vom Osnabrücker Land
Lasso vom Stuhri-Gau
Lex vom Stuhri-Gau
Este vom Gelpetal
Daisy vom Haus Kubra
Britta von Opriwu
Julex Preußenblut
Blanka vom Rehfelsen
Show
Country
Judge
Place
Rank
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Ina:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)