PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
SG Gasko vom Haus Eierund
Home
>
SG Gasko vom Haus Eierund
SG Gasko vom Haus Eierund ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1829464
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
March 20, 1992
Tattoo
C-G 1690
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
Title
Show Rank
SG
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4-5
VA 5
Lasso di Val Sole
... 5,5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: Rony von Arminius
Registration#
SZ1712804
Gender
Male
Birth Date
May 20, 1987
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
Breed Value
98
Dam: V 39 Freda vom Haus Eierund
Registration#
SZ1748627
Gender
Female
Birth Date
April 14, 1989
Color
sg
Title
SchH.1 /
Show Rank
V 39
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nati vom Grafenhain
SZ: 1631091
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 27 Frei vom Hirschel
SZ: 1668731
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 53 Naschja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
SZ: 1680070
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Lbz
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Quino von Arminius
SZ: 1547137
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ira vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1519513
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 5 Tell vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1523173
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 32 Ica vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1593830
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 7 Natz van Huize Hintdonk
SZ: 1322494
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 57 Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
SZ: 1547713
SchH.2/Kkl 2
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 14 Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1331909
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xando von Arminius
SZ: 1417643
SchH.3
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Sonny vom Badener-Land
SZ: 1391803
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jenny vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1427244
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Reza vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1341149
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1472746
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 25 Heike von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177078
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Dingo vom Haus Gero
SZ: 1449693
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 30 Warta aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
SZ: 1413730
SchH.2/Kkl 2
VA 7 Frei vom Holtkämper See
SZ: 1251829
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg
SZ: 1196062
SchH.1
V 27 Jago von der Baiertalerstrasse
SZ: 1245706
SchH.3
Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1234420
SchH.2
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Herzog von Adeloga
SZ: 1309656
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 58 Ussa vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1314563
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Frei vom Holtkämper See
SZ: 1251829
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg
SZ: 1196062
SchH.1
VA 1 Herzog von Adeloga
SZ: 1309656
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 58 Ussa vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1314563
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Canto von Arminius
SZ: 1277394
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen
SZ: 1249649
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 17 Lidi vom Heiligenrech
SZ: 1308367
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 9 Quax vom Bubenlachring
SZ: 1323800
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Assi von Mendely
SZ: 1376739
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 56 Cäsar von Arminius
SZ: 1277393
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Britta von der Malvenburg
SZ: 1314771
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Tell vom Strasserhof
SZ: 1348254
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 11 Venus von der Bayernwaldperle
SZ: 1277816
SchH.2
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Half Siblings (same sire)
Oris Cicerova
Bifo Aureus Mons
Vonja vom Bullinger
Felix Nimo's
Fanto du Clos d'Aoste
Fidji de la Taspelmatt
Funny de la Taspelmatt
Gwendo du Ki-Du
Götze du Ki-Du
Cindy vom Haus Aida
Connie vom Haus Aida
Waco aus der Eremitenklause
Alf vom Alzeyer Land
Asta vom Alzeyer Land
Udor von der Kahler Heide
Umbro von der Kahler Heide
Olga von der Grotte
Olli von der Grotte
Ondra von der Grotte
Warro vom Laacher-Haus
Olm vom Mönchberg
Ikarus von Ducati
Ita von Ducati
Dando vom Weihertürchen
Taiga von Beluga
Sandy vom Baybachtal
Kalzan vom Haus Dexel
Boy vom Duell
Darius aus Wattenscheid
Dark aus Wattenscheid
Jackie vom Lastal
Canto von der Sieben-Keltern-Stadt
Kena am Seeteich
Valera von Adeloga
Ronny vom Cellerland
Rena vom Cellerland
Cliff von der Kannenbäckerstadt
Vitus von der Roten Matter
Vroni von der Roten Matter
Ursus vom Friedenspark
Vedor vom Wildsteiger Land
Vanta vom Wildsteiger Land
Valli vom Wildsteiger Land
Nicos von Batu
Omer von Oxsalis
Orasy von Oxsalis
Xero vom Bemholt
Winni vom Spessartblick
Ora von der Tannenburg
Fanto von Loh
Cim vom Wiesenborn
Connie vom Wiesenborn
Gorbi vom Haus Weicker
Gipsy vom Haus Weicker
Rasti vom Hühnegrab
Ratte vom Hühnegrab
Ronda vom Hühnegrab
Lende vom Hasenborn
Cino von der Herrenstrasse
Cina von der Herrenstrasse
Sela vom Kirschental
Jaco vom Rader-Kreuz
Jaika vom Rader-Kreuz
Judy vom Rader-Kreuz
Cathy von der Edelweißbrücke
Cilli von der Edelweißbrücke
Cira von der Edelweißbrücke
Ilka von Arline
Ira von Arline
Max vom Steigerhof
Moritz vom Steigerhof
Malta vom Steigerhof
Fando von der Waterkant
Fedor von der Waterkant
Fina von der Waterkant
Yenni vom Burbrink
Yolli vom Burbrink
Yulle vom Burbrink
Britta vom Königsbruch
Elfe vom Kochertal
Arro vom Haus Roki
Alka vom Emstor
Larry von der Maaraue
Artor von Schlo-Lattensberg
Holly vom Wiesenborn
Pando von Fidelius
Pola von Fidelius
Gipsy von Austriana
Kim von den vier Scheunen
Kessi von den vier Scheunen
Bob von Arminius
Alexa vom Ariovist
Terry vom Kapplerstein
Willy von der Ehrenfeste
Wilma von der Ehrenfeste
Wicky von der Ehrenfeste
Urmel von Gro-Marl
Saska von der Elisabethenklause
Vino aus Wattenscheid
Vantie aus Wattenscheid
Venus aus Wattenscheid
Verna aus Wattenscheid
Yasmin von der Wienerau
Xilo von der Noriswand
Filip vom Deininghauser Park
Farah vom Deininghauser Park
Samira vom Terdannenhof
Igor von der Dunieschenke
Ilka von der Dunieschenke
Inka von der Dunieschenke
Ira von der Dunieschenke
Gasko vom Haus Eierund
Glen von Horand
Nuschka Heideblut
Dago vom Liemker Krug
Dixi vom Schaafgarten
Dunja vom Schaafgarten
Michel von der Aaburg
Adam aus Wattenscheid
Adrian aus Wattenscheid
Hady von der Liebeswarte
Lardo vom Johanniter-Kloster
Laika vom Johanniter-Kloster
Lana vom Johanniter-Kloster
Leila vom Johanniter-Kloster
Quayle Sydtoften's
Quasi Sydtoften's
Ratta (LOI Ohne)
Tyson vom Holtkämper See
Dustin vom Winnloh
Farius aus Wattenscheid
Tom vom Paßfeld
Tess vom Heerbusch
Kira vom Merlin
Fränzi vom Winnloh
Ulme von der Weissenburg
Ute von der Weißenburg
Beike vom Beustertal
Flapp von der alten Bäckerei
Lana vom Volkersberg
Garant von der Holzheimer Linde
Ivina von den Maibuchen
Gorby II des Meilleurs Sangs
Hannah von Arlett
Shari vom Holtkämper See
Cira vom Herrnsheimer Weiher
Cessy von der Hellwieser Chaussee
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Gasko:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)