PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
SG Vicki von Arjakjo
Home
>
SG Vicki von Arjakjo
SG Vicki von Arjakjo ♀
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1891135
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
April 30, 1993
Tattoo
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
Title
Show Rank
SG
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
VA 1
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4-3,4
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4,5-4,5
V 19
Irk von Arminius
... 5-4,5
V 28
Nick von der Wienerau
... 5-5
VA 8
Fina vom Badsee
... 5-5
V 1
Argus von Aducht
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 1 Ulk von Arlett
Registration#
SZ1769704
Gender
Male
Birth Date
January 28, 1990
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 1
Breed Value
101
Dam: Katja von Arjakjo
Registration#
SZ1635330
Gender
Female
Birth Date
October 22, 1988
Color
sb
Title
IP1 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
VA 5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1702119
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG21 Dolly von Arlett
SZ: 1713794
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Jalk von der Steinhägerquelle
SZ: 1685323
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xinta von Arjakjo
SZ: 1316101
SchH.3
VA 3 Eiko vom Kirschental
SZ: 1607402
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 5 Bambi vom Feldschlösschen
SZ: 1701634
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 116 Warro vom Hühnegrab
SZ: 1609751
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle
SZ: 1622939
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Frieda von Arjakjo
SZ: 878480
SchH.2
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 3 Xitta vom Kirschental
SZ: 1442405
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 8 Argus vom Papageienhaus
SZ: 1558198
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Ursa von der Wienerau
SZ: 1458425
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Seffe vom Hühnegrab
SZ: 1431972
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 74 Natan vom Hülsbach
SZ: 1532887
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Grit von der fröhlichen Morgensonne
SZ: 1446422
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Basso von der Balver Höhle
SZ: 1252751
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Granny van Twentebloed
SZ: 732551
SchH.1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nimi vom Kirschental
SZ: 1319318
Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 14 Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1331909
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xando von Arminius
SZ: 1417643
SchH.3
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 6 Luni vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1462461
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 1 Argus von Aducht
SZ: 1326232
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Carlie von der Wienerau
SZ: 1348234
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 13 Irk von der Wienerau
SZ: 1363751
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nicki vom Hühnegrab
SZ: 1366028
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Dingo vom Haus Gero
SZ: 1449693
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal
SZ: 1392661
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 1 Argus von Aducht
SZ: 1326232
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 3 Ina vom Streithahn
SZ: 1351836
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 9 Maja vom Hohenstamm
SZ: 1154618
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Aßlan vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255561
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Connie van Twentebloed
SZ: 608260
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Vanta von Arjakjo
Half Siblings (same sire)
Brilla of Assaracus
Bettina vom Tauben-Haus
Vanta aus Karagiozov
Jambo Rubini
Jacki Rubini
Brilla of Assaracus
Panther Kojack
Anton Abakus
Nick Saurus
Ronda Karat's
Soraya Asarko Lordana
Hobby Bohemia Acro
Laios Di Vigna Tajana
Arlett della Cerza
Hilton Endrefalva
Largo vom Russischen Hof
Elvis di Ca'San Marco
Enjoy di Ca'San Marco
Jarko Maacks
Minelli Jueels
Extreme Kefas
Uno vom Bullinger
Unka vom Bullinger
Odri No Bartas Krasta
Holk du Grand Revoyet
Haloa des Jardins du Peyrou
Igor du Val D'Anzin
Isa des Bergers de la Tailette
Iris du Clos d'Aoste
Iola du Clos d'Aoste
Icare des Bergers de la Taillette
Imann des Bergers de la Taillette
Ina du Manoir de Junon
Izmir des Marais d'Elesmes
Iota des Marais d'Elesmes
Indien du Normont
Ingrid de Normont
Jolli du Lamentin
Jody de Franquieres
Jussia de la Chaume des Daims
Jasso du Parc des Domes
Lathi de Franquieres
Merry vom Haus Martini
Natan du Normont
Osiris du Manoir de Junon
Clodo di Casa Mary
Ronny von der Blöie
Ronny von der Blöie
Yolanda Vindelbroen's
Rico van het Genendijkshof
Remo von den Prinsenakkers
Roxette von den Prinsenakkers
Renia van de Prinsenakkers
Ratta van de Prinsenakkers
Ralla vom Hexenwald
Rinia vom Oostweg
Rando vom Haus Mühlenfeld
Roye du Clos des Corbeaux
Sarko von den vier Buchen
Falk von der Wierbuchen
Thimo von dem Waldhüter
Tsenna von Santamar
Jambo Rubini
Jolly Rubini
Jacki Rubini
Varo du Manoir de Sissi
Vanta du Manoir de Sissi
Wanta Koldbakken's
Xantos vom Marketal
Xsara vom Oostweg
Wanni de Auringis
Lennox Janki
Tonia von Santamar
Wilhelmina Vindelbroen's
Windel Vindelbroen's
Heros Koldbakken's
Rocky von Arjakjo
Ranny von Arjakjo
Lasso vom Kämpchen
Luna vom Kämpchen
Quay Bauernfreund
Quitte Bauernfreund
Quint von Haus Abate
Quanta von Haus Abate
Simba vom Leithawald
Grando von Haus Kalbach
Just InTime Skrivers
Jolly Greve
Santos Kern's
Sandy Kern's
Picot Djalsam's
Bonnie Kern's
Bina Kern's
Ricko Karat's
Ronda Karat's
Rositta Karat's
Rimmi Karat's
Tanja II Markallens
Clyde Triumphs
Ö-Zorro Wilaritts
Lasso Mischaland's
Olina Markallens
Vanta du Manoir de Sissi
Laios Di Vigna Tajana
Enjoy di Ca'San Marco
Arry della Cerza
Uran von Arjakjo
Jambo vom Lennefetal
Jane vom Lennefetal
Jecki vom Lennefetal
Don van Huize Markenhage
Daisy van Huize Markenhage
Dana van Huize Markenhage
Queeny von der Werther-Mhle
Helios von den Höhen
Zambi vom Hirschel
Zara vom Hirschel
Kappa von Bad-Boll
Krabbe von Bad-Boll
Lizzie von Arlett
Lydia von Arlett
Luna aus Germany
Hexe vom Rieser Land
Oriana von Arlett
Uta vom Gerbergarten
Supra von der Kahler Heide
Exxo von Nollewald
Nicco von Arlett
Nina von Arlett
Eika von Fidelius
Gambler vom Haus Lacherom
Gideon vom Haus Lacherom
Hatja vom Felsenwehr
Olek van Noort
Olinda van Noort
Xaro van de Lentfert Hoeve
Xenta van de Lentfert Hoeve
Xola van de Lentfert Hoeve
Alexa vom Wingerts-Graben
Anusch vom Wingerts-Graben
Sam von Arlett
Sabatini von Arlett
Aldo von der Steinhägerquelle
Aike von der Steinhägerquelle
Hasso Haus Drogatz
Haska Haus Drogatz
Hart vom Overledingerland
Chipie van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Vatikan von Bad-Boll
Vogt von Bad-Boll
Vechta von Bad-Boll
Vorra von Bad-Boll
Foxi von der Edelweißbrücke
Hollie vom Haus Dexel
Uffi von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Utty von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Quan vom Bergmannshof
Nino von der Urbecke
Norbert von der Urbecke
Natalie von der Urbecke
Wally von Arlett
Wicky von Arlett
Wilma von Arlett
Xox von Arlett
Xtra von Arlett
Rocky vom Lechtal
Ron vom Lechtal
Gunda vom Müncher Schloß
Cassandra von der Plassenburg
Cindy von der Plassenburg
Jason vom Haus Lacherom
Enja vom Holtkämper See
Fanto vom Altländer Hof
Quoll vom Mönchberg
Quette vom Mönchberg
Quirle vom Mönchberg
Wirko van Noort
Gessy von der Genhofer Mühle
Tatja vom Mönchberg
Tini vom Mönchberg
Ouzo von der Felderseite
Samy vom Kreuzbaum
Sasko vom Kreuzbaum
Sega van Dwergondië
Bonita di Casa Carolina
Kelly vom Wildsteiger Land
Vicki von Arjakjo
Vanta von Arjakjo
Xaro vom Osterholzer Land
Marlo von Isidora
Max von Isidora
Meika von Isidora
Mira von Isidora
Vestus aus der neuen Hauffstraße
Tico von Klausener Platz
Yasmir von der Urbecke
Ynda von der Urbecke
Irko zur Wolfskammer
Ole von der Dunieschenke
Olly von der Dunieschenke
Onyx von der Dunieschenke
Oda von der Dunieschenke
Ondra von der Dunieschenke
Orna von der Dunieschenke
Maxi vom Ohlenkopf
Irk vom Tankgraben
Gora vom Gründel
Tessi vom Felsenwehr
Sindie vom Schloß Runding
Vando vom Moorbeck
Vina vom Moorbeck
Vanta vom Moorbeck
Piroschka vom Bergischen Tal
Astor vom Drei Birkenzwinger
Aisha vom Drei Birkenzwinger
Idol von der Jahnhöhe
Inka von der Jahnhöhe
Ina von der Jahnhöhe
Isis von der Jahnhöhe
Isa von der Jahnhöhe
Diego von Pallas Athene
Immor vom Bierstadter Hof
Harry vom Bosporus
Kay van Gafieger Hof
Natz vom Heideloh
Nina vom Heideloh
Gundi vom Schuttingerweg
Fanto von Arlett
Farina von Arlett
Finni von Arlett
Jasso de Franquieres
Hedy vom Murrtal
Holly vom Murrtal
Zamb vom Haus Kalbach
Zorba vom Haus Kalbach
Zeus vom Haus Kalbach
Zero II vom Haus Kalbach
Zensi vom Haus Kalbach
Wino vom Moorbeck
Uno Bad-Boll
Upsala von Bad-Boll
Sambo von der Wilhelmswarte
Alonso Bauernfreund
Andro Bauernfreund
Anschi Bauernfreund
Rikkor von Bad-Boll
Romina von Bad-Boll
Villeroy vom Schloß Querenburg
Verona vom Schloß Querenburg
Viola vom Schloß Querenburg
Dascha von der Malchower Aue
Diva von der Malchower Aue
Derrek vom Drei Birkenzwinger
Drixi vom Drei Birkenzwinger
Zilla vom Hühnegrab
Boris vom Hühnegrab
Brigitt vom Hühnegrab
Katja vom Sundern
Basko van het Tjeukemeer
Britt van het Tjeukemeer
Quiro von der Noriswand
Quenda von der Noriswand
Quicky von der Noriswand
Enzo vom Haus Hanne
Jason vom Haus Lacherom
Veit von Isidora
Vrozel von Isidora
Vaila von Isidora
Visa von Isidora
Janus vom Klostermoor
Jugo von der Michaelswiese
Caro vom Lechtal
Chrisie vom Lechtal
Yanka vom Mons Tabor
Snoopie zu den sieben Burgen
Leah von Aducht
Lena von Aducht
Axo vom Haus Ruoda
Jessy vom Stoffler Deich
Nestor vom Fourniermühlenbach
Pina von der Bärenschlucht
Rosi vom Haus Bork
Gesha vom Baruther Land
Gina vom Baruther Land
Gino vom Winnloh
Pilar von der Urbecke
Pipin von der Urbecke
Fila vom Hubertus-Gehege
Funny vom Hubertus-Gehege
Uomo vom Ecknachtal
Rando vom Haus Mühlenfeld
Fimo vom Frankengold
Frisco vom Frankengold
Fanta vom Reststrauch
Babsina vom Kirschental
Xano von Arlett
Rani vom Haus Mühlenfeld
Jasko vom Rhein-Mosel-Ufer
Jeany vom Rhein-Mosel-Ufer
Maxi von Modithor
Melinda von Modithor
Atlas vom Fockbeker See
Alfa vom Fockbeker See
Paron van Morsinkshof
Earl von der Brempter Mühle
Canto von der Biberfalle
Kordia von Bad-Boll
Lona vom steilen Ufer
Caruso vom Grafenteich
Cara vom Grafenteich
Cyra vom Grafenteich
Jack vom Mühlenloog
Jocker vom Mühlenloog
Rowie von Itterbach
Roxy von Itterbach
Timon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Caro vom Lärchenhain
Chip vom Lärchenhain
Tay vom Silberhals
Turas vom Silberhals
Quando van Morsinkshof
Yarno von Arjakjo
Uran vom Berrekasten
Uwe vom Berrekasten
Uschi vom Berrekasten
Apoll von der Freien Erde
Anke von der Freien Erde
Inkas vom Kirschental
India vom Kirschental
Pan von Pallas Athene
Hero von Haus Abate
Ria vom Haus Schmittmann
Pira von der Wolfsmatte
Ilka vom Amselstrauch
Pancho von Arlett
Palme von Arlett
Peggy von Arlett
Rickor von Arlett
Resi von Arlett
Quisler vom Hühnegrab
Quice vom Hühnegrab
Quolle vom Hühnegrab
Immo vom Denkershäuser Teich
Obelix von Arkanum
Oxana von Arkanum
Don vom Haus Baumbach
Sina von Arlett
Celin vom Lerchenwald
Astor vom Westmark
Dasty von Oasis
Dora von Oasis
Boss von den Hanfstücken
Bora von den Hanfstücken
Brass Aranyvlgyi-rseg
Balko von der Klaffe
Bonnie von der Klaffe
Ibsy vom Schmetterholz
Marko von der Quarzlei
Nigo vom Fürstenstein
Nickor vom Fürstenstein
Garry vom Prinzenrain
Gilla vom Prinzenrain
Luciano von Frutteto
Kris vom Bahnwald
Lexy von der Pelzmühle
Yasso von Arlett
Kandie vom Haus Zuther
Kira vom Haus Zuther
Nelly vom Machuriusbrunnen
Sandy vom Georg Vicktor Turm
Sina vom Georg Vicktor Turm
Kira vom Sternbusch
Gerrit vom Land Mecklenburg
Gibsy vom Land Mecklenburg
Marousha vom Burbacher-Bruch
Tonnja von Aducht
Quando vom Schnauer-Tal
Richie vom Rumbachtal
Roxy vom Rumbachtal
Fimo vom Baronenwald
Flick vom Baronenwald
Flocke vom Baronenwald
Huppy vom Lombard
Hanny von Lombard
Fritzi vom Duxbachtal
Fabiano Blue-Iris
Vega vom Lippesteg
Dark von Arlett
Didl von Arlett
Eiko von der Garwerts Mähre
Enno von der Garwerts Mähre
Eilien von der Garwerts Mähre
Ines vom Frankenberger-Land
Gina vom Schlichter Tor
Dasko von Arlett
Ursa von Arjakjo
Marty de Marne la Vallee
Diva von Pallas Athene
Celly di Casa Mary
Wanja zur Worringer Rheinaue
Nox d' Ulmental
Mendi vom Ohlenkopf
Maik du Moulin du Kronthal
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Vicki:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)