PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
Olanda vom Holzhauserberg
Home
>
Olanda vom Holzhauserberg
Olanda vom Holzhauserberg ♀
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1739242
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
September 22, 1988
Tattoo
C-M 4257
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sg
Title
/Kkl 1
Show Rank
V
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-noch zugelassen (a3)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
No line breeding results to display.
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: Zasko vom Klostermoor
Registration#
SZ1658492
Gender
Male
Birth Date
October 18, 1985
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
Breed Value
106
Dam: Joga vom Holzhauserberg
Registration#
SZ1666813
Gender
Female
Birth Date
December 12, 1985
Color
sg
Title
SchH.1
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ilja von Maggenheim
SZ: 1610067
SchH.2/Kkl 1
SG 29 Yogi vom Holzhauserberg
SZ: 1559660
SchH.3
Asta vom Holzhauserberg
SZ: 1566693
SchH.1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 21 Pass di Ca'San Marco
SZ: 1569486
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 17 Nelke van Noort
SZ: 1349134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xiwar vom Oberbecker Land
SZ: 1474203
SchH.3
Quenie vom Holzhauserberg
SZ: 1472213
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 94 Meik von der Talquelle
SZ: 1490548
SchH.3
Maja vom Holzhauserberg
SZ: 1411127
SchH.1/Kkl 2
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Pfalzrubin
SZ: 1283342
SchH.1
VA 1 Canto von Arminius
SZ: 1277394
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Connie van Noort
SZ: 1250890
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Argus von Aducht
SZ: 1326232
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ilka vom Olfener Land
SZ: 1392665
SchH.1/Kkl 2
V 2 Lump vom Osterberger-Land
SZ: 1379610
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jutta vom Holzhauserberg
SZ: 1348407
SchH.3/Kkl 2
V 69 Barry vom Räuber Lippold
SZ: 1324359
SchH.3/Kkl 2
Sonja vom Bültenweg
SZ: 1246558
SchH.2
Cäsar vom Löhnerring
SZ: 1325957
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jutta vom Holzhauserberg
SZ: 1348407
SchH.3/Kkl 2
V 66 Cliff vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1224789
SchH.2
V 32 Olga vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1308728
SchH.3
Bodo vom Fichtental
SZ: 1249157
SchH.2
SG 24 Rita vom Kopenkamp
SZ: 1208362
SchH.2
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
VA 5 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus
SZ: 1038960
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 7 Yoga von der Wienerau
SZ: 1092101
SchH.1
V 2 Zibo vom Haus Niermann
SZ: 1161371
SchH.2
Freia vom Tampurwald
SZ: 1178130
SchH.1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Frigga von Ecclesia Nova
SZ: 1222617
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Cora van Noort
SZ: 1111049
SchH.2
V 2 Argus vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255560
SchH.3
Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen
SZ: 1216746
SchH.1
VA 8 Kai vom Silberbrand
SZ: 1234446
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Grille vom Eningsfeld
SZ: 1270260
SchH.2
V 1 Jonny von der Rheinhalle
SZ: 1205749
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Doris vom Osterberger-Land
SZ: 1292262
SchH.1/Kkl 2
Haro vom Iserlohner Land
SZ: 1254778
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ipse vom Holzhauserberg
SZ: 1282455
SchH.1
VA 5 Wacker von der Eiringsburg
SZ: 1236607
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jenni vom Pulverkamp
SZ: 1192098
SchH.2
VA 7 Rebell vom Haus Schütting
SZ: 1122615
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Asta vom Drei-Tannen-Eck
SZ: 1126618
SchH.1
VA 8 Kai vom Silberbrand
SZ: 1234446
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Erka vom Fiemereck
SZ: 1235231
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Haro vom Iserlohner Land
SZ: 1254778
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ipse vom Holzhauserberg
SZ: 1282455
SchH.1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Natz vom Klostermoor
Nanni vom Klostermoor
Nelke vom Klostermoor
Sultan vom Holzhauserberg
Rondy vom Klostermoor
Rasta vom Klostermoor
Tasso vom Holzhauserweg
Tammy vom Holzhauserberg
Olf vom Holzhauserberg
Half Siblings (same sire)
Mili vom Bohawald
Mitta vom Bohawald
Nora vom Geisteren Schloß
Xambie Janki
Himalaya vom Haus Kalbach
Quiena von der Radsieksbeeke
Boss vom Externstein
Bea vom Externstein
Ondra vom Beltenkamp
Joga vom Haus Roselius
Erlo vom Haus Pe-Ja
Inka vom Sonnenhaus
Sarah vom Ahauser Schloß
Silke vom Ahauser Schloß
Tribun vom Gendarmenhof
Taiga vom Burbrink
Fedor von der Stieglitzhö
Flicka von der Stieglitzhö
Crack vom wilden Markgraf
Nixe vom Rheinbogen
Zolan von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Zanta von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Ziska von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Quenti vom Altländer Hof
Gundi vom Klostermoor
Picco vom Gödinghofer Weg
Olf vom Holzhauserberg
Olanda vom Holzhauserberg
Norma von Heerescul
Nira von Heerescul
Vasco vom alten Zieten
Werme vom Trienzbachtal
Minny vom Passfeld
Bobik von Romanow
Babka von Romanow
Fina vom Exterbogen
Gauner vom Grapenhof
Lacky vom Peiner Stahlwerk
Meike vom Gelbsand
Fara vom Hackhauserweg
Westi vom Stauderpark
Patrol vom Terdannenhof
Piroschka vom Terdannenhof
Farah vom Externstein
Fenja vom Externstein
Dora von Debanten
Quanta vom Cellerland
Quelle vom Cellerland
Quini vom Cellerland
Meise vom Sonnenhaus
Quando vom Schloß Westhusen
Gordon von der Schöneberger Ecke
Basko von Vineta
Baroness von Vineta
Bonnie von Vineta
Heiko aus Agrigento
Zasko vom Schloß Weitmar
Zanta vom Schloß Weitmar
Edda vom Mühlenloog
Elfe vom Mühlenloog
Moni von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Monika von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Nelo von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Rena van de Lentfert Hoeve
Tinka von der Berghütte
Rambo vom Holzhauserberg
Renie vom Holzhauserberg
Enno vom Biberland
Hamlet aus Babylonien
Grando vom Travant
Gina vom Travant
Eike vom Ekbarg
Dolina von Romanow
Dino Preußenblut
Dolf vom Rudolphs-Eck
Ulla von der Berghütte
Danika vom Nordteich
Linda vom Eichenbruch
Luna vom Eichenbruch
Balou vom Overledingerland
Sunnie vom Lärchenhain
Tinka vom Cellerland
Argus vom Balssenhof
Assi vom Balssenhof
Gina vom Jadebusen
Kessy von der Schöneberger Ecke
Olga van het Tjeukemeer
Raffa vom Holtkämper See
Veit vom Kaiserpark
Vera vom Kaiserpark
Mirko vom Mühlenblick
Benny vom Hof Gro-Babel
Isa vom Travant
Prinz von der Alsenburg
Piccola von der Alsenburg
Bessy vom Beltenkamp
Bonnie vom Beltenkamp
Katja Bechs
Kiki C'S
Warko vom Bautenberg
Palme vom Eilershof
Perle vom Eilershof
Connie vom Hof Gro-Babel
Cora vom Hof Gro-Babel
Brenda vom Tannenblut
Duran vom Ostseebad Heikendorf
Dibah van het Tjeukemeer
Dorris van het Tjeukemeer
Debbie van het Tjeuke Meer
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Olanda:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)