PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
Enne von der Sturmeiche
Home
>
Enne von der Sturmeiche
Enne von der Sturmeiche ♀
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1818458
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
December 2, 1991
Tattoo
P-G 2590
HDZW
80
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sbA
Title
/Kkl 1
Show Rank
V
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
80
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
VA 1
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
... 3-2
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4,4-3
V 19
Irk von Arminius
... 4-3
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
... 5-5
V 28
Nick von der Wienerau
... 5,5-3,4
VA 8
Fina vom Badsee
... 5,5-4
Pirol von Arminius
... 5-4
Dunja vom Weilachtal
... 5-4
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: V 1 Jasso Folemarkens
Registration#
SZ2912288
Gender
Male
Birth Date
November 3, 1988
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V 1
Breed Value
95
Dam: Gora vom Haus Roselius
Registration#
SZ1688670
Gender
Female
Birth Date
December 2, 1986
Color
sg
Title
SchH.1 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quelle Folemarkens
SZ: 3055584
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Daisy vom Reusch
SZ: 1524333
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jennie Folemarkens
SZ: 2380181
Kkl 2
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Malve vom Forsthaus Hattlich
SZ: 1367794
SchH.2/Kkl 2
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Argus von der Behlendorfer Schleuse
SZ: 1469065
SchH.3
Athene Folemarkens
SZ: 187179
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 7 Frei vom Holtkämper See
SZ: 1251829
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Biggi vom Karlshof
SZ: 1281741
SchH.1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 14 Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1331909
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xando von Arminius
SZ: 1417643
SchH.3
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 17 Wilma vom Klosterbogen
SZ: 1374576
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Quisor vom Eckberg
SZ: 1384518
SchH.1
Jola Trinekaers
SZ: 1772875
Kkl 2
V 66 Cliff vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1224789
SchH.2
V 32 Olga vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1308728
SchH.3
Bodo vom Fichtental
SZ: 1249157
SchH.2
SG 24 Rita vom Kopenkamp
SZ: 1208362
SchH.2
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
V 1 Jonny von der Rheinhalle
SZ: 1205749
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ina vom Klämmle
SZ: 1076103
SchH.1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Iris vom Südfeld
SZ: 1152702
SchH.2
Brix vom Kreuzbaum
SZ: 1195737
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Britta vom Haus Hückelhoven
SZ: 1206444
SchH.1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Meggy vom Lundborg-Land
Hella von der Roten Matter
Olf von der Roten Matter
Onex von der Roten Matter
Ogie von der Roten Matter
Xasko von der Roten Matter
Xemo von der Roten Matter
Hanko von der Roten Matter
Enrico von der Sturmeiche
Half Siblings (same sire)
Felix Greve
Hirk du Verger des Bois
Homere du Normont
Hoss du Domaine de Cheristan
Hula du Domaine de Cheristan
Gino de Coroninas
Marit dei Profeti
Uri dell' Abibi
Hoss Glosemosen's
Carlo von der Sturmeiche
Yerry van Gafieger Hof
Sam vom Wildsteiger Land
Sabo vom Wildsteiger Land
Santo vom Wildsteiger Land
Saro vom Wildsteiger Land
Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land
Sissi vom Wildsteiger Land
Yalk von der Roten Matter
Yanka von der Roten Matter
Yessa von der Roten Matter
Zarisch van het Hornmeer
Gritty vom Kreuzbaum
Gero von der Hansalinie
Kitty vom Nibelungeneck
Bapsy von der Bieberau
Walter vom Deutschen Adel
Ben von der Biberau
Babsi von der Biberau
Biene von der Biberau
Coldy vom Nollewald
Gora aus der neuen Hauffstraße
Jola vom Rauhtal
Judy vom Rauhtal
Bonnie vom Otzbergblick
Quando von der Grenzstadt Laa
Quana von der Grenzstadt Laa
Quena von der Grenzstadt Laa
Celly vom Otzbergblick
Enrico von der Sturmeiche
Enne von der Sturmeiche
Igor vom Ziehbrunnen
Illa vom Ziehbrunnen
Pina vom Kalten Eck
Aika de Casa Carolina
Kimba vom Kurfürstendamm
Lasso vom Neuen Berg
Liston vom Neuen Berg
Leika vom Neuen Berg
Linda vom Neuen Berg
Kira vom Berrekasten
Kelli vom Berrekasten
Ohara van Noort
Venus van Noort
Viella van Noort
Elvi vom Otzbergblick
Bando vom Haßlochwald
Vara vom Ecknachtal
Derby von der Wilhelmswarte
Cindy von den Paderquellen
Wilma vom Hirschel
Vicki von der Steinhägerquelle
Mona vom Westmark
Henni vom Wagwiesenthal
Jasso von der Roten Matter
Janka von der Roten Matter
Uran von der Elisabethenklause
Ussi von der Elisabethenklause
Fanti vom Hühnegrab
Filja vom Hühnegrab
Esther von der Orangerie
Faro vom Dürnachtal
Dina Greve
Debbi Greve
Delta Greve
Fair Play Greve
Felix Greve
Odin Reens
Opatja Reens
Veit vom St.-Michaels-Berg
Rena van het Tjeukemeer
Arank vom Fiemereck
Foxi zum Turmacker
Delia vom Jägerfreund
Eiko von der Grotte
Pali von der Holzheimer Linde
Paula von der Holzheimer Linde
Iso vom Wagwiesenthal
Isa vom Wagwiesenthal
Nelli von der Piste Trophe
Gobi von der Sturmeiche
Grace von der Sturmeiche
Caddie von Lederanien
Fee von der Biberau
Philo vom Neuen Berg
Datscha von der Roten Matter
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Enne:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)