PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
Tim aus Agrigento
Home
>
Tim aus Agrigento
Tim aus Agrigento ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1821542
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
November 4, 1991
Tattoo
M-F 5292
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
Title
/Kkl 1
Show Rank
V
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 3,4-4,5
Xaver von Arminius
... 4-4
V 28
Nick von der Wienerau
... 4,5-5
VA 8
Fina vom Badsee
... 4,5-5
VA 13
Irk von der Wienerau
... 5-5
VA 5
Lasso di Val Sole
... 5-5,5,5
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: V 1 Cim vom Ecknachtal
Registration#
SZ1743411
Gender
Male
Birth Date
January 14, 1989
Color
sgA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V 1
Breed Value
92
Dam: VA 1 Palie vom Trienzbachtal
Registration#
SZ1756216
Gender
Female
Birth Date
June 4, 1989
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /
Show Rank
VA 1
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
V 3 Cello von der Römerau
SZ: 1633408
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1685594
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1702119
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 15 Puste vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1699222
SchH.3
VA 2 Natz vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1537382
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 27 Ingo vom Haus Vögele
SZ: 1606084
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 3 Eiko vom Kirschental
SZ: 1607402
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 96 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1584215
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Yorka vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1623778
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Yanka vom Hühnegrab
SZ: 1464362
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 13 Warro vom Asterplatz
SZ: 1494341
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 53 Eve vom Haus Vögele
SZ: 1518701
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 3 Xitta vom Kirschental
SZ: 1442405
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 81 Fax vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1522573
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1482662
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 77 Harro vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1522581
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 2 Anschi vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1564487
SchH.3
VA 12 Jupp von der Haller Farm
SZ: 1339456
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 13 Irk von der Wienerau
SZ: 1363751
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm
SZ: 1291504
SchH.2
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 12 Ex vom Schlumborn
SZ: 1395542
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quanda von der Erikaklause
SZ: 1433954
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 21 Canto vom Bilderstöckchen
SZ: 1404964
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Diva vom Haus Vögele
SZ: 1444595
SchH.2/Kkl 2
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nimi vom Kirschental
SZ: 1319318
Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Elch vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1439264
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Hera vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1452343
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 13 Irk von der Wienerau
SZ: 1363751
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 33 Otti vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1308730
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Anusch vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1431889
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Kanto vom Königssträßle
SZ: 1459012
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ilme vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1455263
SchH.3/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Peggy vom Haus Mohn
Tom aus Agrigento
Tara aus Agrigento
Tosca aus Agrigento
Half Siblings (same sire)
Heica vom Haus Tyson
Jameson Nabonas
Hayos Daulkke's
Hollie Daulkke's
Hawanna Daulkke's
Freia Raumax
Iltis de la Soureillade
Junon du Normont
Yolli vom Hermannshof
Luna della Val Zoldana
Hindel Janki
Holly Janki
Dalton Marlboro's
Denise Marlboros
Fina Bikjena
Jameson Nabonas
Svenny vom Goverwelle
Orc aus Agrigento
Ola aus Agrigento
Fera vom Kirschental
Foxie vom Kirschental
Cash vom Sendberg
Cindy vom Sendberg
Nilo von der Noriswand
Nadine von der Noriswand
Nando von der Römerau
Natz von der Römerau
Nick von der Römerau
Nico von der Römerau
Nina von der Römerau
Yudy von der Liebeswarte
Paul vom Ecknachtal
Patricia vom Ecknachtal
Haige vom Kreuzbaum
Hanne vom Kreuzbaum
Alissa vom Baronenwald
Paco vom Lastal
Vitoes van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Vandoo van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Vellow van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Fee von der Warne-Aue
Vena von der Noriswand
Prisca von der Römerau
Iris vom Merlin
Zensi vom Schaumbergerland
Ziska vom Schaumbergerland
Zora vom Schaumbergerland
Tacco vom Rader-Kreuz
Taro vom Rader-Kreuz
Timo vom Rader-Kreuz
Pele von Oxsalis
Prisca von Oxsalis
Serko van Noort
Tim aus Agrigento
Tom aus Agrigento
Tara aus Agrigento
Tosca aus Agrigento
Reino von der Noriswand
Vasko von Fidelius
Gustl von der Holledau
Venja vom Elzmündungsraum
Bivo von der Kinzigmündung
Bira von der Kinzigmündung
Wenke zur Wolfskammer
Lasso von Descharo
Larry von Descharo
Tasso vom Gerbergarten
Tim vom Gerbergarten
Illa vom Kaibach
Inka vom Kaibach
Ira vom Kaibach
Isis vom Kaibach
Franky von Arminius
Freddy von Arminius
Isabella von der Roten Matter
Wega vom Ecknachtal
Borex vom Schornfelsen
Babsi vom Schornfelsen
Hanno von der Noriswand
Hedi von der Noriswand
Fax von der Piste Trophe
Jello vom Hause Monika
Jeckie vom Hause Monika
Jenny vom Hause Monika
July vom Hause Monika
Kimon von der Noriswand
Kascha von der Noriswand
Xantie Djalsam's
Yorg aus Agrigento
Yolli aus Agrigento
Acco vom Natoplatz
Uran von Arjakjo
Nutz von der Noriswand
Harko von der Luisenstrasse
Pia vom Thürlesberg
Prixi vom Thürlesberg
Bill von Schloß Gayenhof
Winie vom Trienzbachtal
Wiska vom Trienzbachtal
Maxi vom Murrtal
Sigur aus Westsachsen
Sissy aus Westsachsen
Kent von der Liebeswarte
Kimba von der Liebeswarte
Tanja von Maria-Buch
Tina von Maria-Buch
Haifa aus der Riedau
Hanko aus Agrigento
Hefa aus Agrigento
Hicki aus Agrigento
Yambo vom Wittelsbacher Schloß
Indi von der Kupferschale
Janka von der Atomstadt
Jolly von der Atomstadt
Fanta aus Agrigento
Isabella vom Winnloh
Tessa vom Baruther Land
Tini vom Baruther Land
Ulan vom Lastal
Uspe vom Hirschgarten
Mars von der Stadt Mosbach
Odin von der Stadt Mosbach
Glico vom Haus Hetok
Anjuli vom Goverwelle
Vilga vom Haus Zieglmayer
Valko vom Lastal
Xostjo van Noort
Xandrana van Noort
Xanta van Noort
Xerena van Noort
Hoss vom Ecknachtal
Tampa von der Urbecke
Karat von der Noriswand
Karly von der Noriswand
Key von der Noriswand
Wenda aus Agrigento
Welle aus Agrigento
Falk von den Paderquellen
Fanto von den Paderquellen
Faruk von den Paderquellen
Fenja von den Paderquellen
Fina von den Paderquellen
Franka von den Paderquellen
Iso vom Forstkamp
Iwo vom Forstkamp
Ira vom Forstkamp
Sandor vom Schäferzelch
Manto vom Volkersberg
Marco vom Volkersberg
Silk von der Roten Matter
Hella von der Kräuterwiese
Zambi von der hohen Erle
Indiana von der Noriswand
Sina vom Hühnegrab
Heska von der Noriswand
Gilka von der Orangerie
Jerryno von der Noriswand
Jocker von der Piste Trophe
Rintie vom Kirschental
Kay vom Forstkamp
Sirus vom Berrekasten
Flick von Arminius
Floyd von Arminius
Fritzi von Arminius
Fenja vom Lastal
Brenda von der Noriswand
Glenn vom Lastal
Gera vom Lastal
Gisa vom Lastal
Phandro von der Sturmeiche
Perle von der Sturmeiche
Therrie von der Steinleite
Maxi vom Einfaltsberg
Luna della Val Zoldana
Ursa von Arjakjo
Otti dell' Ecclesia Prisca
Nabonas Jameson
Hanno vom Pfreimdthal
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Tim:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)