PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
V 45 Argus von den Minimühlen
Home
>
V 45 Argus von den Minimühlen
V 45 Argus von den Minimühlen ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 2045161
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
April 8, 1999
Tattoo
E-A 5616
HDZW
76
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
grbgew
Title
/Kkl 1
Show Rank
V
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
76
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
V 7
Enzo von der Burg Aliso
... 4-4
VA 1
Quando von Arminius
... 5-5,5
Christin von der Burg Aliso
... 5-5
VA 1
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 4 Timo vom Berrekasten
Registration#
SZ1969122
Gender
Male
Birth Date
March 27, 1996
Color
sgrgew
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 4
Breed Value
88
Dam: Westi von der Grotte
Registration#
SZ1948895
Gender
Female
Birth Date
September 26, 1995
Color
sbA
Title
/
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
SG 11 Wanko vom Lippischen Norden
SZ: 1871283
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Leska vom Berrekasten
SZ: 1831893
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 22 Olk vom Bergmannshof
SZ: 1858745
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 30 Xanni von der Grotte
SZ: 1809566
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 12 Quanto de Coroninas
SZ: 1837737
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ronja vom Lippischen Norden
SZ: 1714472
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Fanto vom Hirschel
SZ: 1668730
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Baffi vom Berrekasten
SZ: 1738279
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 12 Hanno von der Wienerau
SZ: 1794626
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Uta vom Schloß-Richthof
SZ: 1712427
SchH.1/Kkl 2
SG 18 Gerry von der Grotte
SZ: 1732949
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Inga von der Grotte
SZ: 1732958
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso
SZ: 1660846
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nancy von der Wienerau
SZ: 1660865
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 7 Natz van Huize Hintdonk
SZ: 1322494
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Assi von der Falkenzinne
SZ: 1569425
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Tell vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1523173
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 32 Ica vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1593830
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Bill vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1612722
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 84 Murmel vom Berrekasten
SZ: 1589679
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 4 Jello von der Wienerau
SZ: 1738055
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Hexe von der Römerau
SZ: 1718370
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Grauen
SZ: 1637393
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Mary von der Heidwiese
SZ: 1515574
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso
SZ: 1660846
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Catja von der Grotte
SZ: 1655713
SchH.2
Urk vom Mönchberg
SZ: 1596424
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ella von der Grotte
SZ: 1674246
SchH.1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Christin von der Burg Aliso
SZ: 1599997
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Iso von der Wienerau
SZ: 1518781
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Britta von der Stauferhöh
SZ: 1572524
SchH.1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 25 Heike von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177078
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke
SZ: 1439489
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Heike vom Lippischen Norden
SZ: 1410310
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Sonny vom Badener-Land
SZ: 1391803
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jenny vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1427244
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Reza vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1341149
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1472746
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 12 Boss vom Kreuzbaum
SZ: 1404586
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 2 Ulme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526687
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 6 Quanto vom Lärchenhain
SZ: 1531526
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Asta vom Beyenburger Stausee
SZ: 1401416
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 20 Ussi von der Wienerau
SZ: 1619157
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 2 Ulf von Basilisk
SZ: 379992
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 13 Ulla von der Baiertalerstraße
SZ: 1522407
SchH.3
Uran vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1434980
SchH.3
Tina vom Landstolz
SZ: 1430275
SchH.1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Christin von der Burg Aliso
SZ: 1599997
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 6 Valk vom Michelstädter Rathaus
SZ: 1531851
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 31 Hellen vom Bergmannshof
SZ: 1506588
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Halla am Bitschacker
SZ: 1511151
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 7 Apoll vom Fliederbusch
SZ: 1548386
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Uschi von der Grotte
SZ: 1582646
SchH.3/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Gerti vom Blumenkamp
Aiko von den Minimühlen
Half Siblings (same sire)
Jago vom Valkyre
Tessa vom Silbersee (USA)
Alfa von Ermioni
Nancy von den Dolomiten
Zaski Gelezinis vilkas
Pia du Fils de la Montagne
Randie du Val D'Anzin
Swannie de la Ferme Malgre L'eau
Hetta Friis
Zeus de Coroninas
Zilli de Coroninas
Cliff Unfulhaus
Torsten Margman
Mirko vom Dolomit
Indie vom Seelenberg
Isny vom Seelenberg
Murphy Schloß Löwenherz
Maxi Schloß Löwenherz
Nina vom Teutoburger-Wald
Zasko vom Friedenspark
Zampa vom Friedenspark
Zeiza vom Friedenspark
Zenta vom Friedenspark
Frenzi vom Napte-Emmer-Eck
Wasko vom Lippesteg
Arkus vom Kirschental
Alfa vom Schloß Schwülper
Cash von der Hundewiese
Nieke vom Portaner
Uno vom Leithawald
Brisco von den Minimühlen
Xyra vom Frankengold
Xira von der Fichtenspitze
Quartus vom Haus Dexel
Bronko vom Wittelsbacher Schloß
Brisko vom Holtkämper See
Bali vom Holtkämper See
Presco vom Haus Dexel
Peggy-Sue vom Haus Dexel
Pirie vom Haus Dexel
Pola vom Haus Dexel
Zimba von Tronje
Zindi von Tronje
Zombi von Tronje
Lassah aus der Brunnenstraße
Luzi aus der Brunnenstraße
Rosa vom Eschener-Gehlz
Hellen von Grande Valle Germania
Sasko vom Tatzend
Sheila vom Tatzend
Don vom Rugardturm
Donna vom Rugardturm
Ringo vom Kattenstieg
Ronja vom Kattenstieg
Kana vom Holtkämper See
Diwa vom Kaditzer Land
Hanka von der Villa Rose
Jerry vom Werraufer
Jessica vom Werraufer
Ondi vom Quarzberg
Sailent vom Portaner
Soko vom Portaner
Jupp vom Rheiner-Emswehr
Ingo von der Chattenburg
Inka von der Chattenburg
Arex vom Herbramer Wald
Eivo von Alt Nauders
Esmee von Alt Nauders
Pajas Markallens
Panja vom Schüttingerweg
Danton von der Urbecke
Durban von der Urbecke
Fango vom Hawelkaweg
Finte vom Hawelkaweg
Palme vom Rüscheneck
Udessa vom Lippesteg
Uganda vom Lippesteg
Ultimo vom Merfelder Bruch
Rica vom Schüttingerweg
Bonnie vom Blumenkamp
Tabita van Noort
Iasko von der Salzstraße
Iwanko von der Salzstraße
Xanadu van Noort
Xenius van Noort
Lux vom Tatzend
Lana vom Tatzend
Quan vom Rüscheneck
Quincy vom Rüscheneck
Kalvin von Arlett
Kathrin von Arlett
Ilias von der Urbecke
Insa von der Urbecke
Ilex vom Schloß Querenburg
Iphigenie vom Schloß Querenburg
Mark von der Netheperle
Asko von Gut Niedick
Assy von Gut Niedick
Cora von Gro-Znder
Dana aus dem Land der Tulpen
Dolly aus dem Land der Tulpen
Quartzo vom Bramberg
Jade von der Salzstraße
Janka von der Salzstraße
Jasmin von der Salzstraße
Aiko von den Minimühlen
Argus von den Minimühlen
Quana vom Haus Dexel
Yelena di Fossombrone
Ilexa vom Schloß Querenburg
Vila vom Haus Dexel
Sendy de la Ferme Malgre L'eau
Show
Country
Judge
Place
Rank
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Argus:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)