PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
V 111 Adiero vom Nordteich
Home
>
V 111 Adiero vom Nordteich
V 111 Adiero vom Nordteich ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1716865
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
January 1, 1988
Tattoo
D-D 6620
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sb
Title
/Kkl 1
Show Rank
V
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 3-3
VA 5
Lasso di Val Sole
... 3-4
V 28
Nick von der Wienerau
... 4-4
VA 8
Fina vom Badsee
... 4-4
VA 7
Quanto von der Wienerau
... 4-5
Sara vom Sonnenberg
... 4-5
Kuno vom Weidtweg
... 5-5
Flora vom Königsbruch
... 5-4,5
V 37
Veit vom Haus Köder
... 5-5
Wala von der Sturmwolke
... 5-5
V 1
Canto von der Wienerau
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 3 Eiko vom Kirschental
Registration#
SZ1607402
Gender
Male
Birth Date
December 26, 1983
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 3
Breed Value
Dam: Ossie von Tannenmeise
Registration#
SZ1664185
Gender
Female
Birth Date
December 10, 1984
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 3 Xitta vom Kirschental
SZ: 1442405
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nimi vom Kirschental
SZ: 1319318
Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Sara vom Sonnenberg
SZ: 192860
SchH.2
Aßlan vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255561
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Isa vom Kirschental
SZ: 1229243
Kkl 2
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 12 Jupp von der Haller Farm
SZ: 1339456
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 2 Grando vom Patersweg
SZ: 1341017
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Katja vom Patersweg
SZ: 1368755
SchH.1
V 66 Cliff vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1224789
SchH.2
V 32 Olga vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1308728
SchH.3
Bodo vom Fichtental
SZ: 1249157
SchH.2
SG 24 Rita vom Kopenkamp
SZ: 1208362
SchH.2
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
VA 5 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus
SZ: 1038960
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 7 Yoga von der Wienerau
SZ: 1092101
SchH.1
Veus von der Silberbuche
SZ: 1085213
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dolly vom Sonnenberg
SZ: 152171
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Klämmle
SZ: 1205963
SchH.1
V 30 Eros vom Busecker Schloß
SZ: 1142848
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zita vom Kirschental
SZ: 1119567
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Sara vom Sonnenberg
SZ: 192860
SchH.2
VA 10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof
SZ: 1136504
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ossi von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1091868
SchH.1
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
V 1 Jonny von der Rheinhalle
SZ: 1205749
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta vom Haus Loverich
SZ: 1237271
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Dick von Adeloga
SZ: 1233847
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Diana vom Patersweg
SZ: 1261810
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 2 Argus vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255560
SchH.3
V 14 Edda vom Patersweg
SZ: 1296299
SchH.2
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Inkas vom Kolumbus
Half Siblings (same sire)
Zico Viernheimi
Zora Viernheimi
Waldo von dem Platinium
Wilma von dem Platinium
Zita Viernheimi
Conse Conds's
Cobra Conse's
Fastac van Daimant Dog
Obmostni Kveno
Dezi Dzsin Schondorfi
Briska de la Vallee Juphine
Biavia de Valvygne
Hanko de Aladin
Babsy du Lamentin
Bischa du Lamentin
Varon de el Tous
Victor de el Tous
Fino de la Tous
Vanessa de el Tous
Carlie du Val d'Arvylyon
Dyna D'Orotava
Enzo de Cedeillans
Nadja Rebeta's
Alka von Basilisk
Assya von Basilisk
Anschi von der Trigonia
Alka von der Trigonia
Dawn di Casa Tondelli
Dorle di Casa Tondelli
Sissi di Ca' Venier
Mutz von Oberbrenden
Natz di Casa Tondelli
Gerd della Rena Nera
Anka (LOI 449919)
Desy di Casa Mary
Lexa Paka
Limara Paka
Dax von Arjakjo
Fando van de Floreana Hoeve
Jacko von Arjakjo
Banjer vom Huize Zevengezicht
Sam van de Herdersfarm
Staccy van de Herdersfarm
Vina van Huize Hintdonk
Vectra van de Herdersfarm
Virgin van de Herdersfarm
Moritz vom Haus Lacherom
Lacky vom Natoplatz
Lana vom Natoplatz
Lissy vom Natoplatz
Jenny vom Galgenberg
Eibe vom Ecknachtal
Pirol von Bad-Boll
Pam von Bad-Boll
Olden von der hohen Erle
Olanda von der hohen Erle
Nena vom Hopfengut
Nicol vom Hopfengut
Vargo Grubenstolz
Vima Grubenstolz
Lado von Arminius
Linka von Arminius
Larka von Arminius
Ossia vom Wildsteiger Land
Panja vom Overledingerland
Rambo von der Noriswand
Ramona von der Noriswand
Romina von der Noriswand
Odessa vom Kirschental
Orte vom Kirschental
Ostra vom Kirschental
Milva von der Bimsgrube
Jessika vom Holtkämper See
Melange von San Marco
Minou von San Marco
Fina von der Grotte
Nickel vom Emstor
Salke von der Kahler Heide
Cora vom Ikarus
Enno von der Römerau
Enzo von der Römerau
Grando vom Hirschel
Gundo vom Hirschel
Urano vom Wildsteiger Land
Ux vom Wildsteiger Land
Undra vom Wildsteiger Land
Uschi vom Wildsteiger Land
Kora vom Schloß Flinsberg
Addie vom Kirschental
Amie vom Kirschental
Candi Grubenstolz
Cascha Grubenstolz
Falko vom Sender-Eck
Fenja vom Sender-Eck
Cando vom Patersweg
Ceiko vom Patersweg
Cara vom Patersweg
Casa vom Patersweg
Cera vom Patersweg
Häsel vom Klosterbogen
Holli vom Klosterbogen
Sascha aus Agrigento
Valdo vom Hühnengrab
Vebus vom Hühnegrab
Ilka von der Ehrenfeste
Ines von der Ehrenfeste
Inse von der Ehrenfeste
Iris von der Ehrenfeste
Isa von der Ehrenfeste
Nena vom Haus Dexel
Nixe vom Haus Dexel
Vincy von der Westfeste
Karina vom Knoblauchsland
Karlo vom Lechtal
Yago vom Wildsteiger Land
Yennie vom Wildsteiger Land
Yeza vom Wildsteiger Land
Yarka vom Trienzbachtal
Quarz vom Overledingerland
Inga vom Wiedeck
Illa vom Wiedeck
Willy vom Ohemoor
Cora zum Gigelsfelsen
Ergo von der Noriswand
Enschie von der Noriswand
Esther von der Noriswand
Uschi von der Freiheit Westerholt
Rino von Batu
Rondo von Batu
Isis vom Kirschental
Dando vom Arolser Schloß
Danni vom Arolser Schloß
Dixi vom Arolser Schloß
Danko van Noort
Susi von Neu-Edingen
Trux vom Grafenhain
Talia vom Grafenhaim
Fango vom Kalten Eck
Fee vom Kalten Eck
Fina vom Kalten Eck
Valco vom Rader-Kreuz
Vena vom Rader-Kreuz
Joschy vom Friedenspark
Julia vom Friedenspark
Vena vom Sironabad
Adiero vom Nordteich
Sam vom Rotdornweg
Sonne vom Rotdornweg
Hannie vom Wildsteiger Land
Herta vom Wildsteiger Land
Hexe vom Wildsteiger Land
Warrior von der Michaelswiese
Wicko von der Michaelswiese
Wely von der Michaelswiese
Ux von Neu-Edingen
Ulme von Neu-Edingen
Ussi von Neu-Edingen
Marko von der Steinhägerquelle
Joschi Grubenstolz
Anda vom Darumer-Berg
Drago vom Amur
Debby vom Amur
Dixie vom Amur
Dasy vom Hackhauserweg
Dixi vom Hackhauserweg
Cay vom Malereck
Wenda von der Fichtenspitze
Wilma von der Fichtenspitze
Lanzo vom Wildsteiger Land
Leiko vom Wildsteiger Land
Gescha vom Franz-Josef
Olly vom Streek
Onex vom Streek
Kora von der Ehrenfeste
Clodo vom Kirschental
Cessy vom Kirschental
Cindy von der Dunieschenke
Uran vom Kornfeldshof
Yalk vom Linnepertal
Yambo vom Linnepertal
Yankee vom Linnepertal
Yalle vom Linnepertal
Brenda van Noort
Bruxa van Noort
Fides vom Trienzbachtal
Franka vom Trienzbachtal
Verus aus Wattenscheid
Lucky vom Kirschental
Cendi von der Danuvius
Olex von der Laberperle
Ondra von der Laberperle
Dago von Haus Grimaldi
Dingo von Haus Grimaldi
Daisi von Haus Grimaldi
Burga vom Deutschherrenhof
Fina vom Dänischen Hof
Loggi von der Wernburg
Narro vom Frankengold
Ela vom Ecknachtal
Wilka vom Klingenhof
Winnie vom Klingenhof
Jaguar van Noort
Vena vom Kirschental
Quecke vom Friedenspark
Quitte vom Friedenspark
Nico vom Weilachtal
Maja von Haus Disse
Mara von Haus Disse
Meike von Haus Disse
Mona von Haus Disse
Quando von der Bayerngrenze
Marko von der Berchem Allee
Gina vom Hochheimer Stein
Ginger vom Hochheimer Stein
Gypsy vom Hochheimer Stein
Orca vom Badsee
Ossie vom Badsee
Quando vom Wake
Quant vom Wake
Qugar vom Wake
Quenni vom Wake
Roxi vom Angerbachtal
Cita vom Reichertshof
Cilli vom Reichertshof
Sam van de Herdersfarm
Kveno Obmostni
Catja Conse's
Conse Conse's
Show
Country
Judge
Place
Rank
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Adiero:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)