VA 3 Nickor von der Holledau

VA 3 Nickor von der Holledau ♂


Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1730465
Reg. No. 2
N/A
DOB
April 12, 1988
Tattoo
R-C 5244
Micro Chip
N/A
Coat Type
Stock Coat (Stockhaar)
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 3

Genetic Health

Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
N/A
Breed Value
107
DM
N/A
DNA Profile
N/A

Anatomy Data

Date
1991/1992
Height/Withers
64 cm (25.2 in)
Breast Depth
30 cm (11.8 in)
Breast Width
78 cm (30.7 in)
Weight
37 kg (81.4 lbs)

Owner/Breeder Information

Owner
No connected owner account.

Breeder
No connected breeder account.

Koer Report

Well medium sized, medium strong, typical, very good radiant emittance. Particularly good length and situation of the upper arm, very good situation of the Shoulder Blade. High Withers, very good back line, normal length and situation of the croup. With very good Unterlinie Vorbrust and chest height in the correct proportion, correct front. Very spaceseizing gait, which will transfer from firm back. Nature surely, hardness, courage and combat impulse pronouncedly, discharges.

Parents:

Sire: VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck

Registration#
SZ1669141
Gender
Male
Birth Date
January 29, 1986
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 4
Breed Value
99

Dam: V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld

Registration#
SZ1705119
Gender
Female
Birth Date
January 25, 1985
Color
sgr
Title
SchH.3 /
Show Rank
V 17
Breed Value
115

Grand Parents:

VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Mascha vom Klebinger Schloß
SZ: 1463913
SchH.2
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Lbz
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle
SZ: 1359288
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Tralle von der Wienerau
SZ: 1327062
SchH.1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 14 Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1331909
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xando von Arminius
SZ: 1417643
SchH.3
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 16 Vello von Unterhain
SZ: 1273704
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Pia von der Bayernwaldperle
SZ: 1193005
SchH.1
Aßlan vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255561
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Anja vom Bertenbrunnen
SZ: 1259874
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Frei vom Holtkämper See
SZ: 1251829
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg
SZ: 1196062
SchH.1
V 27 Jago von der Baiertalerstrasse
SZ: 1245706
SchH.3
Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1234420
SchH.2
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Herzog von Adeloga
SZ: 1309656
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 58 Ussa vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1314563
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Sara vom Sonnenberg
SZ: 192860
SchH.2
VA 10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof
SZ: 1136504
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ossi von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1091868
SchH.1
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
V 66 Cliff vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1224789
SchH.2
V 32 Olga vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1308728
SchH.3
Bodo vom Fichtental
SZ: 1249157
SchH.2
SG 24 Rita vom Kopenkamp
SZ: 1208362
SchH.2
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Celly von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176589
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 3 Erko vom Dinkelland
SZ: 1136741
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle
SZ: 1143308
SchH.1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Klämmle
SZ: 1205963
SchH.1
V 28 Kuno von der Spedition Barth
SZ: 1147975
SchH.3
Bessie vom Farbenklecks
SZ: 1191782
SchH.1
No video found.
No photo found.
No comment found

Nikor vom Yohaness Berg

Milko od Emilije

Flirt des Bergers de la Tailette

Flora de Naphil

Fhebus du Val D'Anzin

Flinn de Vitalaire

Flavia du Normont

Faust de la Vallee Juphine

Goldi de Franquieres

Gerdi du Naphil

Hisso du Moulin du Kronthal

Isobathe II du Manoir de Junon

Baro vom Nußbaumer See

Wenke della Valle D'Itria

Heily dell' Agordino

Reni von den Dolomiten

Cindy del Templari

Bania dell Ambra Selvaggia

Zasko di Casa Mary

Xeni von den Dolomiten

Xandra von den Dolomiten

Palme van't Katrienahof

Quimba du Clos des Corbeaux

Tim vom Haus Klebach

Vonny van Gafieger Hof

Lady vom Tweelerland

Irko van Pathmospark

Petra von der Fichtenspitze

Selly von Batu

Eiko vom Kreuzbaum

Elton vom Kreuzbaum

Elina vom Kreuzbaum

Lanzo vom Haus Beck

Landi vom Haus Beck

Nickor vom Fürstenberg

Wyk vom Noricum

Ciro von der Noriswand

Carmen von der Noriswand

Cimba von der Noriswand

Ogotha vom Haus Geltinger

Olga vom Haus Geltinger

Leisa vom Natoplatz

Charly von Arminius

Wiebke vom Haus Dexel

Radie vom Loher-Stein

Rata vom Loher-Stein

Melissa vom Ecknachtal

Axel von der Holledau

Karissa vom Hambachtal

Fedor von Batu

Felle von Batu

Ondi vom Haus Beck

Dinah vom Silberhals

Simone vom Holtkämper See

Wendy vom Haus Pari

Anschi vom Haus Schalk

Maxi von der Sturmwolke

Arek vom Fourniermühlenbach

Arno vom Fourniermühlenbach

Artus vom Fourniermühlenbach

Amsel vom Fourniermühlenbach

Faldo vom Haus Dexel

Ux vom Reststrauch

Orgos von Bad-Boll

Osaka von Bad-Boll

Sammba vom Fürstenberg

Satan vom Fürstenberg

Sana vom Fürstenberg

Finni vom Wildsteiger Land

Quell vom Natoplatz

Elektra vom Büsenbachtal

Erka vom Büsenbachtal

Zambi vom Kellerbug

Irk aus dem Wolfsfeld

Diva von der Sturmeiche

Eda von der Holledau

Tago vom Murrtal

Tery vom Murrtal

Tom vom Murrtal

Zara vom Winnloh

Ully vom Fürstenberg

Uta vom Fürstenberg

Inka von Itterbach

Indo vom Hause Monika

Inga vom Hause Monika

Sando vom Hirtgarten

Schila vom Hirtgarten

Urk vom Natoplatz

Ramona vom Haus Geltinger

Rica vom Haus Geltinger

Tim vom Haus Klebach

Ossa von der Trigonia

Eika vom Schmölderpark

Mücke vom Haus Breunig

Trini vom Haus Beck

Kanto vom Kreuzbaum

Kally vom Kreuzbaum

Betty vom Kellerbug

Xenja vom Fürstenberg

Xerra vom Fürstenberg

Yaffa vom Fürstenberg

Ica von der Murrenhütte

Ira von der Murrenhütte

Kanto von der Wagnerzunft

Tilly von der Rheinhöhe

Lino vom Bergischen Tal

Lola vom Bergischen Tal

Samson vom Haus Geltinger

Sissi vom Haus Geltinger

Hedy z. Lipe

Diego vom Murrtal

Daisy vom Murrtal

Disca vom Murrtal

Ted von Ducati

Celli Bedwins

Indra von Austriana

Romy vom Zellwaldrand

Warro vom Susannenhain

Illa vom Kellerbug

Lina vom Kreuzbaum

Rambo von der Steigermühle

Igor von der Wilhelmswarte

Nancy vom Bergmannshof

Sandra von der Kapellenhöhe

Sindi von der Kapellenhöhe

Champ vom Fichtenschlag

Clio vom Fichtenschlag

Cherrie vom Fichtenschlag

Connie vom Fichtenschlag

Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer

Utta vom Haus Zieglmayer

Uvi vom Haus Zieglmayer

Tara vom Haus Geltinger

Tessa vom Haus Geltinger

Arko vom Gedersberg

Jola von der Grotte

Candi von Haus Kruse

Kuli von der Holledau

Xari vom grand Filou

Gundo de Franquieres

Jade vom Spessartblick

Jule vom Spessartblick

Aiko von der Ullenburg

Anni von der Ullenburg

Zecke vom Römersteig

Varo vom Ochsentor

Daja von der Pelzmühle

Dayna von der Pelzmühle

Cella vom Grauen Schimmel

Iso vom Ermingerweg

Xaro von den Dolomiten

Ondra vom Almanach

Dax von der Feldflosse

Jogi vom Liebenauer Schloß

Ben vom Haus Kathleen

Carmen vom Haus Kathleen

Cindy vom Haus Kathleen

Tamara vom Natoplatz

Taxi vom Natoplatz

Zilla dell' Alto Pino

Half Siblings (same sire)

Hanno Batorfia

Break A Leg Sveki's

Joga Folemarkens

Lars Vrhovbolski

Uno Onyx-Bohemia

Uran Onys-Echemia

Ulme Onyx-Bohemia

Venke Rask

Vickie Rask

Quando Rubini

Quelle Rubini

E.T. du Manoir de Junon

Enza du Manoir de Junon

Elch du Chalusset

Erold vom Hundmeister Gut

Eika de Naphil

Eddy de Celius

Fadsi du Domaine de Cheristan

Alef del Monte-Hacho

Hellen de Celius

Quenta von Basilisk

Gera von Fliesenstein

Vax von den Dolomiten

Vopo von den Dolomiten

Zita vom Breitfeld

Sara della Cerza

Iso Aise

Molly dei Patrizi

Arlett vom Breitfeld

Jana von Basilisk

Arek dell Isolotto

Rommi dei Patrizi

Holly von den Dolomiten

Orno dell' Alto Pino

Raissa dell' Onda di Rial

Wolf Degli japigi

Dirk della Valcuvia

Max della Valcuvia

Barracuda Sveki's

Break a Leg Sveki's

Iris van Mirzslot

Denzie vom Haus Hagendoorn

Benzie vom Haus Hagendoorn

Hasel vom Haus Lacherom

Zafa von Haus Hollman

Leroy vom Haus Lacherom

Mantho von Klausener Platz

Fanto van Adelplatz

Kyno van Gafieger Hof

Kascha van Gafieger Hof

Eros vom Reinbach

Esther vom Reinbach

Esme vom Reinbach

Quando van Gafieger Hof

Kalle van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Kim van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Kalle van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Herodes vom Hambachtal

Edith van Haleander

Glenn van het Tjeukemeer

Jasper vom Tweelerland

Manta vom Haus Beck

Minka vom Haus Beck

Muski vom Haus Beck

Kina von der Wilhelmswarte

Konnie von der Wilhelmswarte

Ajax vom Rieser Land

Amsel vom Rieser Land

Willi vom Haus Unterberg

Wendi vom Haus Unterberg

Wilma vom Haus Unterberg

Chris vom Amur

Nanto van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Ningo van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Nancy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Barabas von Aurelius

Zyras vom Kreuzbaum

Zimba vom Kreuzbaum

Ziwa vom Kreuzbaum

Olk vom Wittelsbacher Schloß

Ossie vom Wittelsbacher Schloß

Howard vom Steckenborn

Holly vom Steckenborn

Nickor von der Holledau

Nenzy zur Wolfskammer

Irus vom Wildsteiger Land

Issi vom Wildsteiger Land

Isabell vom Wildsteiger Land

Perry von Gro-Znder

Wasco von Bad-Boll

Winner von Bad-Boll

Werra von Bad-Boll

Inga von der Riedhalle

Ira von der Riedhalle

Peer vom Winnloh

Pitt vom Winnloh

Karla vom Papageienhaus

Katja vom Papageienhaus

Dandy vom Haus Dexel

Daggi vom Haus Dexel

Enrico vom Wutachtal

Costa vom Mönchberg

Carlo von der Sturmeiche

Yete vom Trienzbachtal

Elke von der Fichtenspitze

Irbis vom Schloß Querenburg

Halla vom Messebau

Pinto vom Michelstädter Rathaus

Harko vom Patersweg

Osso von Batu

Orla von Batu

Rauber von der Holledau

Remo von der Holledau

Romann von der Holledau

Ronny von der Holledau

Vedor vom Fourniermühlenbach

Vestus vom Fourniermühlenbach

Veto vom Fourniermühlenbach

Volker vom Fourniermühlenbach

Venja vom Fourniermühlenbach

Vina vom Fourniermühlenbach

Irko von der Piste Trophe

Isis von der Piste Trophe

Ixy von der Piste Trophe

Lady vom Pfalzrubin

Veneska vom Anger

Zeus vom Lechtal

Zilla vom Lechtal

Warro vom Haus Hakatherm

Winni vom Haus Hakatherm

Xilla aus der Eremitenklause

Ulf vom Zirndorfer Gauner

Yasmin vom Kirschental

Yessi vom Laacher-Haus

Yassa vom Laacher-Haus

Europe vom Thermodos

Eirene vom Thermodos

Skip von de hohe Lücht

Benny vom Haus Sperisen

Nebo vom Lärchenhain

Norfu vom Mönchberg

Nutz vom Mönchberg

Nassi vom Mönchberg

Nodessa vom Mönchberg

Yacci vom Hause Basters

Yaika vom Hause Basters

Ulme von der Holledau

Unda von der Holledau

Unka von der Holledau

Utte von der Holledau

Diana zur Wolfskammer

Anja von der Biberau

Assi von der Biberau

Heiko vom Susannenahin

Held vom Susannenhain

Henk vom Susannenhain

Hero vom Susannenhain

Quino von der Steinhägerquelle

Quina von der Steinhägerquelle

Tenno vom Noricum

Torry vom Noricum

Tessa vom Noricum

Tilly vom Noricum

Ed vom Lechtal

Eiko vom Lechtal

Evi vom Lechtal

Ikko von Batu

Immo von Batu

Indra von Batu

King von der Behlendorfer Schleuse

Nadin vom Gupfen

Nelly vom Gupfen

Pia vom Drei Birkenzwinger

Pennie vom Drei Birkenzwinger

Quando von der Ehrenfeste

Quitta von der Ehrenfeste

Jock vom Ecknachtal

Janca vom Ecknachtal

Urano vom Mönchberg

Uranus vom Mönchberg

Rieki von der Wernburg

Ravel vom Wake

Raja vom Wake

Eischa vom Natoplatz

Gauner vom Osterberger-Land

Ganda vom Osterberger-Land

Gennie vom Osterberger-Land

Quax vom Elzmündungsraum

Quanda vom Elzmündungsraum

Quina vom Elzmündungsraum

Eike vom Kalensteiner Fels

Enschi vom Kalensteiner Fels

Esta vom Kalensteiner Fels

Xinia von der Kahler Heide

Olf von der Burg Reichenstein

Olymp von der Burg Reichenstein

Ola von der Burg Reichenstein

Gipsy vom Hambachtal

Tilo vom Gigantenhaus

Silke von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte

Swenja von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte

Quena vom Badener-Land

Baltus vom Fiemereck

Benita vom Fiemereck

Gofy vom Farbenspiel

Genta vom Farbenspiel

Yambo von der Pfalzperle

Yaska von der Pfalzperle

Elsa van Nizetstolz

Gala von Batu

Genda von Batu

Jano aus Agrigento

Jello aus Agrigento

Julchen aus Agrigento

Jule aus Agrigento

Yola vom Haus Hakatherm

Casta vom Fiemereck

Jambo zur Wolfskammer

Henning vom Farbenspiel

Hilla vom Farbenspiel

Jessi vom Haus Beck

Jul vom Haus Beck

Anja von der Tran

Quando vom Baiselsberg

Quadro vom Baiselsberg

Quana vom Baiselsberg

Yasso vom Emkendorfer Park

Yessi vom Emkendorfer Park

Rapi Manto

Zaff von Haus Hollman

Meik aus Agrigento

Menti aus Agrigento

Agent vom Aspelsberg

Assi vom Aspelsberg

Ximbo von Batu

Xandra von Batu

Chaty vom Mönchberg

Zurra vom Fourniermühlenbach

Mark von Kirchlengern-Nord

Maja vom Hambachtal

Melina vom Hambachtal

Natan vom Balkanhof

Nena vom Balkanhof

Harko von den Dolomiten

York vom Breitfeld

Luck van Noort

Tim vom Haus Hetok

Falko vom Magdalenenberg

Fee vom Magdalenenberg

Vax von den Dolomiten

Yasso von der Piste Trophe

Heidi vom Wildsteiger Land

Pita von Bad-Boll

Quart vom Haus Beck

Quelle vom Haus Beck

Quindi vom Haus Beck

Anja von der hohen Erle

Fanny von der Roten Matter

Foxi von der Roten Matter

Xaver vom jungen Recken

Xenia vom jungen Recken

Xiwa vom jungen Recken

Unka vom Parkring

Zamb von der Bimsgrube

Zito von der Bimsgrube

Zambi von der Bimsgrube

Sara vom Hirschel

Quickli vom Drei Birkenzwinger

Cris vom Forsthaus Hattlich

Cara vom Forsthaus Hattlich

Konnie Cicerova

Pico Tio von der Michaelswiese

Birke vom Dürnachtal

Golan Berberblut

Gera vom Berberblut

Grisca Berberblut

Sonny aus Agrigento

Boss Yugobox

Jagos vom Valentinhof

Vico aus Agrigento

Vicki aus Agrigento

Bali von der Liebeswarte

Hanni von der Steinleite

Bjanka Yugobox

Nickles van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Yeck vom Breitfeld

Lausann von den zwei Steinen

Zita vom Breitfeld

Odin Wildmarkens

Chili Con Carne Skrivers

Cocio Skrivers

Jummi Bahia

Jasso Folemarkens

Joga Folemarkens

Vopo von den Dolomiten

Julia della Valle d'Itria

Iso Aise

Quando Rubini

Glenda D'Altavilla

Evita Kern's

Ever Kern's

Jamie della Valle d'Itria

Atryn dell Isolotto

  •   Show   Country   Judge   Place   Rank

Mating

  • Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Nickor:
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found