V 1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel

V 1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel ♀


Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1806001
Reg. No. 2
N/A
DOB
March 12, 1991
Tattoo
G-D 3703
Micro Chip
N/A
Coat Type
Stock Coat (Stockhaar)
Color
sbAKBrLM
Title
SchH.1 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V 1 (DEU)

Genetic Health

Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
N/A
Breed Value
80
DM
N/A
DNA Profile
N/A

Anatomy Data

Date
N/A
Height/Withers
60.0 cm / 23.6 in
Breast Depth
31.0 cm / 12.2 in
Breast Width
79.0 cm / 31.1 in
Weight
30.0 kg / 66.2 lbs

Line Breeding

 No line breeding results to display.

Owner/Breeder Information

Owner
No connected owner account.

Breeder
No connected breeder account.

Koer Report

Large, strong, standing in very good character, full of substance and expression, very good topline, good croup. Very good overall angles, balanced chest, correct front, straight stride, powerful gait, very much space gained from firm back. Calm, secure character, hardness, courage and fighting instinct pronounced; lets off.

Koer Report Other Language

Groß, kräftig, in sehr gutem Gepräge stehend, substanz- und ausdrucksvoll, sehr gute Oberlinie, gute Kruppe. Sehr gute Gesamtwinkel, ausgeglichene Brustverhältnisse, korrekte Front, gerade Schrittfolge, kraftvolle Gänge, sehr viel Raumgewinn aus festem Rücken. Ruhiges, sicheres Wesen, Härte, Mut und Kampftrieb ausgeprägt; läßt ab.

Parents:

Sire: VA 3 Don vom Lennefetal

Registration#
SZ1668047
Gender
Male
Birth Date
February 26, 1986
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 3
Breed Value

Dam: VA 5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel

Registration#
SZ1747276
Gender
Female
Birth Date
March 12, 1989
Color
sgA
Title
SchH.3 /
Show Rank
VA 5
Breed Value

Grand Parents:

V 96 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1584215
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Alexa von der Bergischen Rhön
SZ: 1604112
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fando vom Südblick
SZ: 1314735
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Astrid von der Königsgarde
SZ: 1657757
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 81 Fax vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1522573
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1482662
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Dingo vom Haus Gero
SZ: 1449693
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Floriana vom Bergischen Tal
SZ: 1461930
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Kim von der Michaelswiese
SZ: 1514119
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Wiske vom Südblick
SZ: 1187896
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 7 Heiko vom Köttersbusch
SZ: 1581559
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Amsel vom Wiesenborn
SZ: 1592385
SchH.2
VA 5 Elch vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1439264
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Hera vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1452343
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 13 Irk von der Wienerau
SZ: 1363751
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 33 Otti vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1308730
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 56 Cäsar von Arminius
SZ: 1277393
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Britta von der Malvenburg
SZ: 1314771
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 3 Erko von der hohen Eiche
SZ: 1363407
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Unka vom Bergischen Tal
SZ: 1347237
SchH.2/Kkl 2
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Cora von der Michaelswiese
SZ: 1427815
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gony van Twentebloed
SZ: 732549
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Argus von Aducht
SZ: 1326232
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 1 Biene von Arminius
SZ: 1512543
SchH.3
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Truxi vom Wiesenborn
SZ: 1527014
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 2 Grando vom Patersweg
SZ: 1341017
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Ute vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1370881
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 19 Fanto vom Bayrischen Wald
SZ: 1357903
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 1 Reni vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1318436
SchH.3/Kkl 2
Pele vom Aegidiendamm
SZ: 1249885
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 31 Diane von der Wienerau
SZ: 1270976
SchH.2
SG 14 Ali vom Katzenbuckel
SZ: 1204825
SchH.3
Freya vom Gretengrund
SZ: 1197995
SchH.1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Frigga von Ecclesia Nova
SZ: 1222617
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 27 Jago von der Baiertalerstrasse
SZ: 1245706
SchH.3
V 3 Anke Grubenstolz
SZ: 1232827
SchH.2
V 6 Norbo von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1256957
SchH.3
Ira von der Baiertalerstrasse
SZ: 1242148
SchH.1
VA 8 Anderl vom kleinen Pfahl
SZ: 1243707
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Fraja vom Bergischen Tal
SZ: 1259385
SchH.2
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 9 Quax vom Bubenlachring
SZ: 1323800
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Mara von der Prinzenbrücke
SZ: 1328938
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Aßlan vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255561
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Connie van Twentebloed
SZ: 608260
V 2 Argus vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255560
SchH.3
Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen
SZ: 1216746
SchH.1
V 1 Yasso vom Steppenbrunnen
SZ: 1389973
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ricke vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1341152
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anka vom Haus Gero
SZ: 1390637
SchH.2/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
No comment found

Scott von Deodatus

Sylkia vom Deodatus

Zar vom Deodatus

Sam aus Agrigento

Half Siblings (same sire)

Benn vom blauen Modeneser

Basko vom blauen Modeneser

Freezby de la P'tite Flore

Ora van Corsalabroek

Tenno vom Deodatus

Tiny von Deodatus

Olga von Klausener Platz

Ischa van Adelplatz

Sarks vom Haus Lacherom

Stingo vom Haus Lacherom

Stingo vom Haus Lacherom

Meik von der Leiersmühle

Naschja vom Holtkämper See

Benno vom Kirschental

Bona vom Kirschental

James vom Felder Hof

Jango vom Felder Hof

Jimm vom Felder Hof

Grimm von Ducati

Ghana von Ducati

Grille von Ducati

Nadja vom Elzmündungsraum

Nena vom Elzmündungsraum

Cliff von der Fichtenspitze

Clodo von der Fichtenspitze

Celia von der Fichtenspitze

Centa von der Fichtenspitze

Quetta vom Wittelsbacher Schloß

Vita vom Natoplatz

Pica von der Kahler Heide

Gana vom Bergmannshof

Taron vom Steenflage

Tanja vom Steenflage

Major vom Mühlenbruch

Marvin vom Mühlenbruch

Eyck von der Michaelswiese

Orry von Gro-Marl

Ossi vom Gro-Marl

Eika von der Bergischen Rhön

Dax vom Lärchenhain

Odol vom Kirschental

Vanni vom Ordensritter

Yolanda vom Natoplatz

Timor vom Kirschental

Ingo vom Lehnhof

Babsy vom Pleystrang

Zabax von der Haiersburg

Kelli vom Patersweg

Kira vom Patersweg

Tessi von der Bickelwiese

Robin vom Friedenspark

Iko vom Vorpark

Dingo von der Warne-Aue

Debbie von der Warne-Aue

Donna von der Warne-Aue

Assi vom Steinmetz-Aaron

Natan von der Murrtalaue

Irko von der Freiheit Westerholt

Candie von der Haiersburg

Cobra von Batu

China von Batu

Terra vom Haus Odenius

Nanni vom Lechtal

Ninja vom Lechtal

Eika von der Danuvius

Falco vom Schindbachtal

Pascha vom Heiligenhäuschen

Pedro vom Heiligenhäuschen

Perle vom Heiligenhäuschen

Yana von Bewie

Odin von der Berchem Allee

Odessa vom Sagittarius

Largo vom Fehntjer Meer

Cim vom Haus Kuppert

Colette von Adeloga

Lesko vom Lippesteg

Lisa vom Lippesteg

Yago vom Stieglerhof

Yoker vom Stieglerhof

Yvett vom Stieglerhof

Kenti vom Farbenspiel

Cilli vom Kölner Ring

Sasko vom Salztalblick

Cinda von der Berlinerstrasse

Gina von der Moorlandschaft

Gibsy von der Moorlandschaft

Zito vom Sauerland

Boa vom Wiedenhorn

Istwan Farama

Christina von Bewie

Gando vom Älteren Bruder

Django vom Döllenbusch

Ora vom Laacher-Haus

Fanny vom Wallonendorf

Sarks vom Haus Lacherom

  •   Show   Country   Judge   Place   Rank

Mating

  • Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Kenti:
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found