PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
V 61 Fedor von Buchonia
Home
>
V 61 Fedor von Buchonia
V 61 Fedor von Buchonia ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1865469
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
May 16, 1993
Tattoo
T-D 0578
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sbgAM
Title
/Kkl 1
Show Rank
V
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
Fee vom Weihertürchen
... 4-5
VA 1
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4,4-4
Xaver von Arminius
... 4-5
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4,5,5-5,5
V 19
Irk von Arminius
... 5,5-4,5
V 1
Argus von Aducht
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: V 12 Hanno von der Wienerau
Registration#
SZ1794626
Gender
Male
Birth Date
December 24, 1990
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V 12
Breed Value
92
Dam: Villa vom Bergmannshof
Registration#
SZ1794549
Gender
Female
Birth Date
December 25, 1990
Color
sbgAM
Title
SchH.2 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
V 4 Jello von der Wienerau
SZ: 1738055
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Hexe von der Römerau
SZ: 1718370
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 8 Ilko vom Haus Gero
SZ: 1740218
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Werra vom Rolandsbogen
SZ: 1672872
SchH.1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 20 Ussi von der Wienerau
SZ: 1619157
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 2 Ulf von Basilisk
SZ: 379992
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso
SZ: 1660846
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 24 Jane von der Bimsgrube
SZ: 1619745
SchH.2/Kkl 1
SG 35 Xaver vom Hülsbach
SZ: 1603066
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Hella vom Unteren Markt
SZ: 1570010
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 33 Xinte von der Wienerau
SZ: 1555296
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 3 Ola von Arminius
SZ: 1458039
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Christin von der Burg Aliso
SZ: 1599997
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 10 Natz von Arminius
SZ: 1546823
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Unde von der Wolfsbuche
SZ: 1547557
SchH.1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal
SZ: 1392661
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Erle vom Unteren Markt
SZ: 1485829
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 14 Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1331909
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xando von Arminius
SZ: 1417643
SchH.3
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 2 Vax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1458715
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Fina von der Wienerau
SZ: 1480887
SchH.3
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 1 Argus von Aducht
SZ: 1326232
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xandra von Arminius
SZ: 1417647
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Jan von den Paderquellen
SZ: 1526386
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zara vom Liborius Brunnen
SZ: 1460273
SchH.1/Kkl 2
VA 1 Dingo vom Haus Gero
SZ: 1449693
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Argus von Aducht
SZ: 1326232
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 50 Lessi von der Wolfsbuche
SZ: 1443337
SchH.2
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 45 Gundo von der Modauquelle
SZ: 1262997
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke
SZ: 1316496
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 3 Erko von der hohen Eiche
SZ: 1363407
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Mendi vom Noricum
SZ: 1322302
SchH.3/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Frisko vom Schotterhof
Elysa vom Merlin
Ester von Lentulo
Fanja von Buchonia
Half Siblings (same sire)
Pandora vom Steffen Haus
Vera di Casa Mary
Ilka du Rhinland
Iona du Rhinland
Inouk du Clos des Marmousets
Ruby von Siegenburg
Uschi de la Louve Romaine
Uta de la Louve Romaine
Xaver van Muzenburg
Xzora van Muzenburg
Ilko de Asturxixon
Fimo D'Jou Alderslyst
Hanno Rubini
Roxy aus der Eremitenklause
Resi aus der Schlimmgasse
Iwan von Vierhundert Hertz
Yanno von der Kahler Heide
Bendo vom Bcker-Klein
Quenn vom Eckkopf
Xaver van Muzenburg
Witch vom Waldtäler Schloß
Zimbo van Adelplatz
Jill van Dongmiran
Fats van Barendika
Flame van Barendika
Indian Summer Alderslyst
Diva di Casa Tondelli
Ilko de Asturxixon
Xaver v. Munzenburg
Olk vom Bergmannshof
Onna vom Bergmannshof
Quastor von der Wienerau
Quarissa von der Wienerau
Eddy vom Bubenlachring
Enzo vom Bubenlachring
Ghana zum Turmacker
Reimo von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Rena von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Quaste von Oxsalis
Quine von Oxsalis
Xaros vom Gödinghofer Weg
Xoschko vom Gödinghofer Weg
Fedor von Buchonia
Fanja von Buchonia
Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu
Petzi vom Salzgitter Milieu
Pickie vom Salzgitter Milieu
Dax vom Thaipan
Quena vom Laacher-Haus
Rondo vom Murrtal
Terra vom Hartmannsdamm
Sina von Arline
Sissy von Arline
Dustin vom Ecknachtal
Anschi vom Kalten Eck
Wonya von der Kahler Heide
Pam vom Ritterberg
Iggy vom Haus Lacherom
Inka vom Haus Lacherom
Gitte vom Weihertürchen
Lena von der Burg Königstein
Aslan von Urbanus
Aika vom Urbanus
Alina von Urbanus
Askia von Urbanus
Xana von der Elisabethenklause
Yenni vom Zellwandrand
Yessa vom Zellwaldrand
Yana vom Zellwaldrand
Gyla van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Sari von Oxsalis
Sheila von Oxsalis
Kessy vom Reinbach
Hanto von Buchonia
Hummel von Buchonia
Tessy von Oxsalis
Fenja vom Niemberger Eck
Mutz vom Heilbronner Schloß
Akky von der Garwerts Mähre
Anschi von der Garwerts Mähre
Derby vom Haus Köder
Dando vom Murrtal
Daffi vom Murrtal
Primus vom Welfenland
Vaneska von Oxsalis
Vicky von Oxsalis
Xandra vom Fockbeker See
Pallie von der Grotte
Wilko vom Haus Babilon
Wendy vom Haus Babilon
Wibke vom Haus Babilon
Xenta van Hafran's Hof
Imme vom Dickeler-Sand
Biskaya vom Eichenbühl
Fina vom Römerland
Fanny vom Römerland
Inka vom Zellwaldrand
Sink von der Burg Königstein
Sira von der Burg Königstein
Yalle von Oxsalis
Gera aus der Schwedenstadt
Gisa aus der Schwedenstadt
Grazia vom Böttcherstück
Ica vom Thaipan
Tina vom Mühlenschlad
Trixi vom Mühlenschlad
Orko vom Königsadler
Orlando vom Ohlenkopf
Inka vom Haus Lacherom
Palie von Shagya
Diwa vom Baruther Land
Dax von der Kaiserlinde
Dara von der Kaiserlinde
Jasso vom Erlautal
Jana vom Erlautal
Jasko von Buchonia
Lady vom Büsenbachtal
Bärbel von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Babsi vom Haus Goldschmied
Biggi vom Haus Goldschmied
Halla von Arline
Bac von Oxsalis
Chipsy von der Garwerts Mähre
Iwan vom Annafels
Yra von der Friedersdorfer Flur
Kelly vom Erlautal
Woody van het Besoyenseland
Don von Oxsalis
Duro von Oxsalis
Dana von Oxsalis
Dannie von Oxsalis
Debby von Oxsalis
Diwa von Oxsalis
Dolly von Oxsalis
Dunja von Oxsalis
Tassos vom Älteren Bruder
Bjanka vom Immendinger Schloß
Fila Mauriziano
Valko vom Hülsbach
Fedor van het Tjeukemeer
Nova vom Eßweiler Tal
Gyrus von der Urbecke
Fanto von Oxsalis
Fax von Oxsalis
Zascha van Patanja's Hof
Janosch vom Kreuzbaum
Goran von der Noriswand
Granini von der Noriswand
Valkoron von Fidelius
Enzo von Dongmiran
Kanto von der Asbacher Höhe
Kelly von der Asbacher Höhe
Iwan von Ematihia
Aisha von der Maleiche
Georg von den Gnitzer Höhen
Ginny von den Gnitzer Höhen
Gitta von den Gnitzer Höhen
Xeno vom Wangener Grund
Hanni von der Kaiserlinde
Betty von der Maleiche
Bonni aus dem Haus Zygadto
Alf vom Muldental
Angy vom Muldental
Tacco vom Elzmündungsraum
Teddy vom Elzmündungsraum
Wolke vom Adlerberg
Nassja vom Bierstadter Hof
Yella vom Turtmanntal
Kessy vom Fürstenhügel
Nanno von Aducht
Asthor de Bi Lagun
Oxa di Casa Mary
Show
Country
Judge
Place
Rank
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Fedor:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)