VA 6 Enzo von Buchhorn

VA 6 Enzo von Buchhorn ♂


Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1930146
Reg. No. 2
N/A
DOB
May 2, 1995
Tattoo
R-F 3738
Micro Chip
N/A
Coat Type
Stock Coat (Stockhaar)
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 6

Genetic Health

Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
N/A
Breed Value
82
DM
N/A
DNA Profile
N/A

Anatomy Data

Date
1998/1999
Height/Withers
65 cm (25.6 in)
Breast Depth
31.5 cm (12.4 in)
Breast Width
86 cm (33.9 in)
Weight
42 kg (92.4 lbs)

Line Breeding

Owner/Breeder Information

Owner
No connected owner account.

Breeder
No connected breeder account.

Koer Report

Largely, very force and contentful, much type and expression. Best building conditions, very drying and firmly. Exemplary upper line with long, very well stored croup. Very good bending of the pre and rear spar and, correct chest conditions, straight front, straight walking and trittfolge. Very strong, spacecreative courses with effective supply and free precedence. Safe nature, hardness, courage and combat impulse pronouncedly; Dog discharges.

Parents:

Sire: VA 1 Lasso vom Neuen Berg

Registration#
SZ1820256
Gender
Male
Birth Date
October 22, 1991
Color
sgA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 1
Breed Value
96

Dam: SG 39 Tina vom Lechtal

Registration#
SZ1818219
Gender
Female
Birth Date
November 3, 1991
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.2 /
Show Rank
SG 39
Breed Value
74

Grand Parents:

V 1 Jasso Folemarkens
SZ: 2912288
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Eike vom Neuen Berg
SZ: 1740742
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 23 Nilo von Adeloga
SZ: 1734069
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 2 Susi vom Lechtal
SZ: 1744538
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quelle Folemarkens
SZ: 3055584
Kkl 2
V 7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso
SZ: 1660846
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle
SZ: 1596842
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Fanto vom Hirschel
SZ: 1668730
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Tanja von Adeloga
SZ: 1588375
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 26 Daus von der Fichtenspitze
SZ: 1651037
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 86 Inga vom Lechtal
SZ: 1683764
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jennie Folemarkens
SZ: 2380181
Kkl 2
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Christin von der Burg Aliso
SZ: 1599997
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Tell vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1523173
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Vani von der Beilsteinmühle
SZ: 1531673
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Tell vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1523173
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 32 Ica vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1593830
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Ora von Adeloga
SZ: 1494522
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 7 Heiko vom Köttersbusch
SZ: 1581559
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Bigie von Waterloo
SZ: 1498149
SchH.2
V 15 Gero vom Arolser Schloß
SZ: 1571932
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 21 Gilla von Bad-Boll
SZ: 1593306
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Argus von der Behlendorfer Schleuse
SZ: 1469065
SchH.3
Athene Folemarkens
SZ: 187179
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Jan von den Paderquellen
SZ: 1526386
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zara vom Liborius Brunnen
SZ: 1460273
SchH.1/Kkl 2
Sonny vom Badener-Land
SZ: 1391803
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jenny vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1427244
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Dax vom Kopenkamp
SZ: 1410702
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nora vom Greifswalder Bodden
SZ: 1443178
SchH.2
Sonny vom Badener-Land
SZ: 1391803
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jenny vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1427244
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Reza vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1341149
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1472746
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 91 Ulan von Adeloga
SZ: 1400055
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Bambi vom Lummersbach
SZ: 1438093
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Argus von Aducht
SZ: 1326232
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 1 Biene von Arminius
SZ: 1512543
SchH.3
Cay vom Haus Gero
SZ: 1419136
SchH.3
V 51 Recki Blue-Iris
SZ: 1362197
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anja vom Arolser Schloß
SZ: 1429997
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 46 Quera vom Lechtal
SZ: 1420063
SchH.2/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
No comment found

Drake vom Kirchenwald

Macon Lyager's

Matzo Lyager's

Xacco Berthas

Xara Bertha's

Xandie Bertha's

Palie du Rhinland

Brando von Esarotal

Ria

Dina Libola's

Ica vom Goldberger-Land

Iso de Goldberger-Land

Vero-Moda Haweto

Xtra Skeidar's

Grandor von Batu

Greif von Batu

Gorinka von Batu

Granny von Batu

Cris von Burg Bismarck

Cara von Burg Bismarck

Celine von Burg Bismarck

Pütz vom Heveling

Gorden vom Pöhlberg

Hoss vom Reichertshof

Hefa vom Reichertshof

Quax von der Burgmühle

Carly vom Nordlandzwinger

Cimba vom Nordlandzwinger

Holly von der Moritzburg

Yana vom Lastal

Hanno von der Springer Au

Romi vom Insterburger-Cristallo

Holly von der Chattenburg

Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg

Jambo von der Falkenkanzel

Yankee von Melanchthon

Roxy vom Tankgraben

Ulme von der Baiertalerstra�e

Orak vom Hause Monika

Olana vom Hause Monika

Aika vom Haus Ulko

Wasko vom alten Wasserwerk

Wicko vom alten Wasserwerk

Yasso von der Eulerstraße

Ywan von der Eulerstraße

Yeska vom Wallgraben

Yule vom Wallgraben

Sari vom Feuerball

Nero vom Nöbachtal

Cessy vom Remser See

Xinius von Lentulo

Bibi vom Hause Korinth

Arco von der Salzblume

Quiny von der Radsieksbeeke

Fenja von der Herrenschwaige

Odin vom Ortskern

Eros Trumf

Eros Trumf

Lacey Lasanna Balo

Duncan vom Kirchenwald

Gala vom Artemiszwinger

Nina von WeCo

Ergo von der Wolfsstadt

Ork vom Lärchenhain

Ona vom Lärchenhain

Greta van Noort

Toxi vom Haus Schmittmann

Gordon von Aurelius

Gloria von Aurelius

Goldie von Aurelius

Hexe vom Mühlenweg

Carras vom Kirschental

Callie vom Kirschental

Carmen von der Liebeswarte

Ziwa von der Plassenburg

Binta vom Polarkreis

Fendi von der Grafschaft

Bluebell von Arminius

Aldo vom Holtkämper See

Ascona vom Holtkämper See

Wario von der Urbecke

Quena vom Kürtener Land

Quendi vom Kürtener Land

Ganto von der Kahler Heide

Flex vom Brenzarm

Fanta vom Brenzarm

Quando vom Edelgarten

Quana von Edelgarten

Falla vom Bergmannshof

Fante vom Bergmannshof

Faska vom Bergmannshof

Jessy von der Vosshöhle

Joyce von der Vosshöhle

Boris vom Dürmachtal

Ledi vom Schloß Runding

Betzi vom Thürlesberg

Nowena von Debanttal

Alexa vom Blumenkamp

Odin vom Pleystrang

Inchen vom Rosenring

Ikaro von der Noriswand

Lino vom Murrtal

Laska vom Murrtal

Liss vom Murrtal

Hillu vom Schiebachtal

Negus von der Piste Trophe

Diwa von der Egauperle

Gustl vom Brenzarm

Basra vom Messebau

Randy vom Lastal

Roxy vom Lastal

Penny von der Ehrenfeste

Palme vom Zirndorfer Gauner

Ica von der Baum- und Rosenschule

Yasmin vom Friedenspark

Dora vom Lärchenhain

Blitz von Batu

Fax vom Holundergarten

Fenja von der Urbecke

Franka von der Dunieschenke

Wanni vom Jägerfreund

Quattro von Tronje

Quentin von Tronje

Quinci von Tronje

Kimon vom Laabermoos

Kalina vom Laabermoos

Gerit vom Fürstenberg

Gritte vom Fürstenberg

Wayda vom Ermingerweg

Xandro vom Elzmündungsraum

Xantia vom Elzmündungsraum

Xena vom Elzmündungsraum

Fusi vom Trienzbachtal

Inscha von der Liebeswarte

Quanto von Buchhorn

Drake vom Kirchenwald

Drake vom Kirchenwald

Ines vom Schaumbergerland

Sultan von der Night

Exe von Buchhorn

Half Siblings (same sire)

Sonny Gazdagpataki

Meracus Glosemosen's

Pandora von Contra

Valerie vom Haus Ledda

Bella vom Haus Brezel

Dida del Vecchio Borgo

Nero Dolmina

Jimi Samotar CS

Nathalie Avax

Scarlett O'Hara Alderslyst

Fanta vom Schäferhof

Iso z Lintichu

Fimo z Dalevoi Zemly

Sara Bertha's

Soffi Bertha's

Jenie de la P'tite Flore

Laure des Bergers de la Taillette

Lago del Gobbo

Meraeus Glosemosen's

Marvyn de Naphil

Matt du Val D'Anzin

Maslie du Val D'Anzin

Nouma du Clos du Schauenberg

Novia du Clos du Schauenberg

Mandy de la Vallee des Mustangs

Notylus du Domaine du Parc

Nanda du Domaine du parc

Jennie aus Excarior

Nietzsche du Domaine de Cheristan

Greta degli Arvali

Arkan von Basilisk

Arka von Basilisk

Cara von Basilisk

Carin von Basilisk

Xilka de Herr Kan

Dixie de Herr Kan

Jogl von den Dolomiten

Jumbo von den Dolomiten

Jenni von den Dolomiten

Gina de Herr Kan

Sly della Cerza

Xitta von den Dolomiten

Emi dei Quattro Venti

Yaco de Ejido

Kenia de Cantogaro

Math della Loggia dei Mercanti

Mita della Loggia dei Mercanti

Tim vom Hertenhof

Jago de Almogabares

Jana de Almogabares

Timba vom Freisumpf

Vasco Eburonicum

Chessa Framato

Miro della Valcuvia

Mausi Avax

Holly Aranyvlgyi-rseg

Mandit de la Vallee des Mustangs

Minka della Valcuvia

Evi von den Dolomiten

Natz dei Patrizi

Nora dei Patrizi

Foxi vom Faxweg

Mike vom Haus Bork

Mirk vom Haus Bork

Mickie vom Haus Bork

Mira vom Haus Bork

Akuma vom Wiesenborn

Bali vom Wiesenborn

Irla vom Kirschental

Iska vom Kirschental

Ittie vom Kirschental

Flocke vom Hawelkaweg

Juventus vom Amur

Jana vom Amur

Eibe von Bad-Boll

Elypse von Bad-Boll

Ike vom Amur

Lasso von der Bildeiche

Yankor vom Elbbachtal

Lasso vom Ittlinger Moos

Lucky vom Ittlinger Moos

Lucie vom Ittlinger Moos

Quai von Aurelius

Quindo von Aurelius

Wicky vom Trompetersprung

Randa vom Fiemereck

Zambi vom Bergmannshof

Golfi von der Kahler Heide

Fanda vom Murrtal

Fanny vom Murrtal

Chiwa vom Murrtal

Ciola vom Murrtal

Kastor vom Amur

Knut vom Amur

Katharina vom Amur

Dusty von Buchhorn

Else von der Urbecke

Wilko vom Hühnegrab

Quanta von der Bildeiche

Quina von der Bildeiche

Charly II von Trafalga (Ost)

Sam von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte

Beauty von der Yugobox

Jade von Blue-Rose

Yssa von der Fichtenspitze

Vanessa von Aurelius

Ussi von Isidora

Henry vom Stadtlohnerland

Yvett vom Haus Babilon

Xitta de Herr Kan

Zito vom Hamburger Land

Axel de Herr Kan

Enzo von Buchhorn

Exe von Buchhorn

Marco vom Fossheller

Mona vom Fossheller

Isi von der Plassenburg

Vreda von der Steigermühle

Vronne von der Steigermühle

Uly vom Badsee

Lars vom Fichtenschlag

Xana vom Klösterlmoos

Xilka vom Klösterlmoos

Sabrina von Bewie

Nell von Melanchthon

Gitty von Buchhorn

Gipsi von Buchhorn

Ayla von Bisschofsheim

Voxy von der Wienerau

Pam vom Messebau

Pama vom. Messebau

Karda vom Fiemereck

Karen vom Fiemereck

Dax von der Windrose

Sela vom Spessartblick

Jumbo von den Dolomiten

Zorbas vom Emkendorfer Park

Eila von Isidora

Gerlinde vom Christinen Brunnen

Buck von Waterloo

Quint van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Lana vom Tankgraben

Xara Kern's

Picco vom Casselswald

Osana vom Fiemereck

Alissa vom Diakon

Zocker vom Natoplatz

Zula vom Natoplatz

Zullei vom Natoplatz

Alk vom Murrtal

Gary von der Wolfsbergallee

Goldy von der Wolfsbergallee

Gwendy von der Wolfsbergallee

Ilka vom Hubertus-Gehege

Irma vom Hubertus-Gehege

Earl vom Emkendorfer Park

Erka vom Emkendorfer Park

Djerry van het Boombos

Diva vom Trossbachtal

Dolly vom Trossbachtal

Cora von den zwei Steinen

Iris vom Pfreimdthal

Inka vom Buchhorn

Jack de Almogabares

Hexe vom Haus Hera

Vasco van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Vanco van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Vanta van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Rikky von der kleinen Ranch

Rocky von der kleinen Ranch

Ronda vom Tweelerland

Elke von der Stokhasselt

Cina vom Hirschel

Cindi vom Hirschel

Vina vom Lechtal

Lars von der Wienerau

Lancia von der Wienerau

Willy vom Haus Hetok

Rex vom Tweelerland

Ronda van Tweelerland

Jana vom Drei Birkenzwinger

Sadko vom Baruther Land

Scott vom Baruther Land

Soffie vom Baruther Land

Sara vom Arolser Schloß

Saske vom Trienzbachtal

Norsia von Aducht

Heidi vom Heiligenhäuschen

Quana vom Reiterturm

Lago del Gobbo

Romi vom Wittelsbacher schloß

Dando von Be-Ro

Darko von Be-Ro

Dewil von Be-Ro

Dustin von Be-Ro

Jala Svarzekoks

Dago de Almogabares

Kira vom Faustbrunnen

Romina von Arlett

Orno vom Tankgraben

Quax vom Paradiesgarten

Jeff von Susannenhain

Jacki vom Susannenhain

Jeannie vom Susannenhain

Ophelia vom Steinmetzplatz

Enzo vom Bierstadter Hof

Karly von Buchhorn

Nira von der Wannsee

Alina von der Felderseite

Iris vom Römerland

Isabella vom Römerland

Larry vom Buchhorn

Yolli vom Wiedeck

Eika von Be-Ro

Eila von Be-Re

Enschy von Be-Ro

Kelly vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof

Kessi vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof

Ajax von der Burgruine

Arno Casa Arca di noe

Canto vom Schloß Neipperg

Zana vom Hauswalder Bach

Appol von der Wagnerzunft

Only von WeCo

Math della Loggia dei Mercanti

Dingo von der Burgruine

Onda vom Murrtal

Elena von der Maleiche

Umsa von der Ernetranch

Ebby von den Burgwiesen

Mary vom Pertzbach

Novia du Clos du Schauenberg

Gitta vom Fichtenbach

Marie vom Bosporus

Emma von Gerberra

Elfe vom Gerberra

Vrey van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve

Aggi von der Felderseite

Cora von der Yugobox

Amie vom Haus Ka-Re

Valerie vom Haus Ledda

Ursa von den Sarazenern

  •   Show   Country   Judge   Place   Rank

Mating

  • Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Enzo:
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found