PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
V Odin von der Salzbachwiese
Home
>
V Odin von der Salzbachwiese
V Odin von der Salzbachwiese ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1982051
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
January 6, 1997
Tattoo
E-I 1206
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
VA 1
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
... 3,5-4
V 19
Irk von Arminius
... 4-5
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4,5-5,5
Xaver von Arminius
... 5-5,5
VA 8
Fina vom Badsee
... 5-4
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 2 Karly von Arminius
Registration#
SZ1829910
Gender
Male
Birth Date
March 29, 1992
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 2
Breed Value
92
Dam: Quira vom Lärchenhain
Registration#
SZ1784425
Gender
Female
Birth Date
May 27, 1990
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.1 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
92
Grand Parents:
VA 1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
SZ: 1682784
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 14 Marit vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1737627
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dillan am Klooster Bergen
SZ: 1773959
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 68 Oca vom Lärchenhain
SZ: 1665083
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
SZ: 1577930
IP1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gina vom Finkenschlag
SZ: 1635172
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Iso vom Bergmannshof
SZ: 1642314
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dina vom Lärchenhain
SZ: 1613070
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 34 Zorro vom Lärchenhain
SZ: 1581345
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Gundi vom Modena Hof
SZ: 1594445
SchH.2
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof
SZ: 1467103
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
SZ: 1173597
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 1 Dando aus Nordrheinland
SZ: 1549594
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz
SZ: 1631681
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nora vom Bergmannshof
SZ: 1541791
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quanda vom Lärchenhain
SZ: 1531528
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 111 Xaro von Arminius
SZ: 1496540
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 6 Quanto vom Lärchenhain
SZ: 1531526
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ola vom Pelzgraben
SZ: 1476230
SchH.1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
V 65 Quanto vom Kopenkamp
SZ: 1460166
SchH.3
Esther van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
SZ: 1044703
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Dingo vom Haus Gero
SZ: 1449693
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 17 Amanda aus Nordrheinland
SZ: 1455436
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 10 Zorro van de Molenakker
SZ: 804624
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anita von der Zollbrücke
SZ: 981769
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 2 Vax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1458715
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Cilla vom Bergmannshof
SZ: 1456704
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Quai von der Boxhochburg
SZ: 1419312
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 21 Häsel von Bimöhlen
SZ: 1401771
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jutta von Adeloga
SZ: 1329007
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
Quai von der Boxhochburg
SZ: 1419312
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 21 Häsel von Bimöhlen
SZ: 1401771
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 20 Boss vom Amalienhof
SZ: 1318633
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Perle vom Monte Casino
SZ: 1241205
SchH.1/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Half Siblings (same sire)
Kalle od Gim-A
Keddy od Gim-A
Kelly od Gim-A
Peter von den Dolomiten
Diuna Szenberg
Sasha de Dechamps
Omar di Castel de Rio
James du Niclausenholz
Larry de Naphil
Melissa du Haut de Bertranet
Orty du Clos du Schauenberg
irk vom Schäferhof
Burna vom Haus Robinson
Larissa dei Profeti
Xanto Karat's
Elton dell' Onda di Rial
Juta die ca'Paris
Sascha de Deschamps
Sasha de Deschamps
Karo Wiluna's
Kessie Wiluna's
Aurum Aglis Geron
Gineya Aurum Aglis
Anica Midtskoven's
Ottie Uschigärdens
Jannes vom Lärchenhain
Xamos vom Haus Zieglmayer
Xami vom Haus Zieglmayer
Xano vom Lastal
Tina vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof
Ronja von JAWI
Yannes von der Roten Matter
Sara von den Bartl-Buam
Loris vom Winnloh
Lana vom Winnloh
Lissa vom Winnloh
Lona vom Winnloh
Yule von Arline
Frau della Loggia dei Mercanti
Kara vom Wildacker
Korri vom Wildacker
Erich vom Eßweiler Tal
Amor vom Haus Hallenberg
Anschy vom Haus Hallenberg
Krick Klokkekilde's
Kandi Klokkekilde's
Quatro strefjell's
Quanni strefjell's
Selly Sabatini
Giada del Migelo 'd Oro
Fanto della Loggia dei Mercanti
Full di Villa Ronco
Freda di Villa Ronco
Fendy di Villa Ronco
Harry von der Salzbachwiese
Timo vom Winnloh
Tom vom Winnloh
Tonia vom Winnloh
Tracy vom Winnloh
Lupo vom Hammelsbacher Hof
Jenny von der Jahnhöhe
Mutz von der Senderstadt
Tacko vom Finkenschlag
Tamara vom Finkenschlag
Afra vom Laacher-Haus
Andra vom Laacher-Haus
Anika vom Laacher-Haus
Ulla von Oxsalis
Una von Oxsalis
Jago von der Salzbachwiese
Jasso von der Salzbachwiese
Susette vom Wildsteiger Land
Glori von der Plassenburg
Grace von der Plassenburg
Tello vom Wildsteiger Land
Trini vom Wildsteiger Land
Trissi vom Wildsteiger Land
Wando vom Haus Zieglmayer
Wendi vom Haus Zieglmayer
Gio von Batu
Ghandia von Batu
Grace von Batu
Yoker vom Lechtal
Yoll vom Lechtal
Yucca vom Lechtal
Unnine vom Wildsteiger Land
Unke vom Wildsteiger Land
Urmeline vom Wildsteiger Land
Uschkana vom Wildsteiger Land
Naiki vom Kirschental
Predo von der Holledau
Chack von der Noriswand
Chaco von der Noriswand
Chambo von der Noriswand
Chic von der Noriswand
Poncho von der Maaraue
Rena vom Wildsteiger Land
Resi vom Wildsteiger Land
Jackie vom Fichtenschlag
Vreneli vom Wildsteiger Land
Anschy von der Magistrale
Börny von der Kapellenhöhe
Jando vom Michelstädter Rathaus
Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus
Jork vom Michelstädter Rathaus
Tigra vom Badsee
Saiko vom Hawelkaweg
Sasko vom Hawelkaweg
Sellie vom Hawelkaweg
Sonne vom Hawelkaweg
Star vom Hasenborn
Sela vom Hasenborn
Yade vom Ritterberg
Yasmin vom Ritterberg
Olly vom kleinen Timm
Jaschin vom Gletschertopf
Fränzi vom Wildsteiger Land
Dennis vom Wildsteiger Land
Inda von der kleinen Birke
Celllo von der Bayerngrenze
Chipsy von der Bayerngrenze
Chiwa von der Bayerngrenze
Fuente von Ematihia
Kira von Maschi Gem
Pascha vom Haus Haimerl
Perle vom Haus Haimerl
Gitty von Buchhorn
Gipsi von Buchhorn
Fanta vom Finkenschlag
Borex vom Hasenborn
Buddi vom Hasenborn
Lissi vom Wittelsbacher Schloß
Fabio vom Schacher
Wumm von der Ehrenfeste
Wendy von der Ehrenfeste
Orfano vom Arolser Schloß
Onett vom Arolser Schloß
Orna vom Arolser Schloß
Sandra vom Ermingerweg
Dolly von der Yugobox
Dora von der Yugobox
Yack von der Ehrenfeste
Yasmin von der Ehrenfeste
Boa von Aretanja
Anni von den zwei Steinen
Sando Sabatini
Francesko von der Strothheide
Franceska von der Strothheide
Ailin vom Liebenauer Schloß
Betty du Gänswald
Vina vom Schloß Regendorf
Vroni vom Schloß Regendorf
Indra von der Luxenfalle
Häsel vom Denkershäuser Teich
Holly vom Denkershäuser Teich
Fax vom Mühlenweg
Flash vom Mühlenweg
Zello vom Westernholz
Zara vom Westernholz
Kanto vom Harzer Grubenlicht
Karly vom Harzer Grubenlicht
Kelly vom Harzer Grubenlicht
Konnie vom Harzer Grubenlicht
Elton Bauernfreund
Eischa Bauernfreund
Imex von der Piste Trophe
Ionas von der Piste Trophe
Ische von der Piste Trophe
Itala von der Piste Trophe
Minka von Trafalga
Basko vom Herzbach
Brinka vom Herzbach
Zolly vom Ecknachtal
Merry von den Dolomiten
Brenda vom Wildsteiger Land
Karly vom Haus Dexel
Saskia von Arminius
Olympia von Beluga
Odin von der Salzbachwiese
Veneska vom Wildsteiger Land
Violetta vom Wildsteiger Land
Viva vom Wildsteiger Land
Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land
Yenti vom Wildsteiger land
Ysa vom Wildsteiger Land
Sacha de Dechamps
Gloria vom Heiligenhauschen
Simba von München
Sandy von München
Sindy von München
Zara vom Thürlesberg
Pascha vom Haller Osning
Eros vom Wildacker
Ex vom Wildacker
Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof
Floyd vom Land Mecklenburg
Ulme von der Schmietränke
Zamb vom Haus Edelflor
Nanni vom Zirndorfer Gauner
Winnika von der Roten Matter
Dasty aus den Holzwiesen
Odin von Haus Disse
Alice von der Kinkebahn
Romano vom Wildsteiger Land
Alice von der Rochele-Ranch
Yago von Modithor
Gescha vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof
Urs vom Wildsteiger Land
Undine vom Wildsteiger Land
Urschl vom Wildsteiger Land
Ulrika vom Wildsteiger Land
Vito vom Essweiler Tal
Vante vom Eßweiler Tal
Natz von Buchhorn
Nadie vom Buchhorn
Betty vom Stillerhof
Oka von der Roten Matter
Xato von der Stockheimer Allee
Peggy von der Senderstadt
Burna von Basilisk
Vilma von Bad-Boll
Naomi vom Otzbergblick
Tanne vom Frankengold
Marina du Haut de Bertranet
Moro dell Ambra Selvaggia
Xila dell Isolotto
Show
Country
Judge
Place
Rank
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Odin:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)