PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
V Naomie du Lamentin
Home
>
V Naomie du Lamentin
V Naomie du Lamentin ♀
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 482800
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
March 2, 1997
Tattoo
VBA 506
HDZW
91
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
Title
SchH.2
Show Rank
V
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-Ausland (a6)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
91
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4,5-5
VA 1
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4-4,5
VA 5
Lasso di Val Sole
... 5-5
V 19
Irk von Arminius
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: V 1 Eros von der Luisenstraße
Registration#
SZ1823810
Gender
Male
Birth Date
January 26, 1992
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V 1
Breed Value
101
Dam: Bijou vom Farbenspiel
Registration#
SZ1894116
Gender
Female
Birth Date
March 18, 1994
Color
Title
SchH.1 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
82
Grand Parents:
V 3 Cello von der Römerau
SZ: 1633408
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anka von der Bertenau
SZ: 1673856
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 12 Eivo vom Farbenspiel
SZ: 1774422
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 30 Unde vom Farbenspiel
SZ: 1746160
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 2 Natz vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1537382
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 34 Zorro vom Lärchenhain
SZ: 1581345
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ira aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger
SZ: 1596018
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 2 Manto vom Overledingerland
SZ: 1662265
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ulinde von der Wienerau
SZ: 1619155
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zambi vom Farbenspiel
SZ: 1693593
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Yanka vom Hühnegrab
SZ: 1464362
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 111 Xaro von Arminius
SZ: 1496540
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 12 Lady von Batu
SZ: 1463981
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 6 Quanto vom Lärchenhain
SZ: 1531526
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Fenja vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1584214
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 33 Xinte von der Wienerau
SZ: 1555296
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 8 Argus vom Papageienhaus
SZ: 1558198
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 17 Zenta vom Farbenspiel
SZ: 1607154
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 12 Jupp von der Haller Farm
SZ: 1339456
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 13 Irk von der Wienerau
SZ: 1363751
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm
SZ: 1291504
SchH.2
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jutta von Adeloga
SZ: 1329007
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 13 Veus von Ecclesia Nova
SZ: 1373283
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 2 Anda vom kleinen Pfahl
SZ: 1243709
SchH.3
Quai von der Boxhochburg
SZ: 1419312
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 21 Häsel von Bimöhlen
SZ: 1401771
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Varo von Arminius
SZ: 1488835
SchH.3
Ona vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1466662
SchH.1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 2 Vax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1458715
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Fina von der Wienerau
SZ: 1480887
SchH.3
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 14 Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1331909
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xando von Arminius
SZ: 1417643
SchH.3
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 6 Luni vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1462461
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 12 Werda vom Farbenspiel
SZ: 1517427
SchH.2/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Half Siblings (same sire)
Zuffa Nürbergi
Witus Karat's
Vax del CWF
Xenta Karat's
Milano Daulkke's
Mezzina Daulkke's
Mathilda Daulkke's
Madeira Daulkke's
Jolli du Chemin Morgane
Jonny du Normont
Lenon du Val D'Anzin
Lulu du Salagou
Netros du Clos de la Monnerie
Lido de Franquieres
Maori des Hauts Briffauts
Naomie du Lamentin
Naty de la Huche Normande
Lennox Heilei's
Lou-Lou Heilei's
Nathan du Domaine du Parc
Lotus Kvistgaards
Othalie du Domaine des Flandres
Orna du Domaine des Flandres
Jonas vom Laacher-Haus
Papin du Val d'Anzin
Roxi des Collines du Boischaut
Hissie di Casa Tondelli
Lona dell' Alto Pino
Rocki di Casa Britta
Basko dell Utveggio
Bonnie de Valdovin
Lex dell' Isola dei Baroni
Layca dell' Isola dei Baroni
Lola dell' Isola dei Baroni
Tenna Karat's
Tosca Karat's
Grando Bertha's
Gimmi Berthas
Fame Uptown's
Farah von der Maleiche
Arissa vom Hambachtal
Beaury van Huis Kirura
Vax vom Loosbroekerhaus
Eldona Hafran's
Fitness Uptown's
Fakta Uptown's
Gera Hartis Bohemia
Anuschka Uschigärdens
Rambo vom Finkenschlag
Flex von der Wienerau
Friedel von der Wienerau
Intel von Bad-Boll
Isar von Bad-Boll
Banfi vom Haus Beck
Bellie vom Haus Beck
Cebo vom Wiesenborn
Charly vom Wiesenborn
Cing vom Wiesenborn
Clint vom Wiesenborn
Clyde vom Wiesenborn
Calif vom Haus Beck
Carolf vom Haus Beck
Calli vom Haus Beck
Cinti vom Haus Beck
Caty vom Farbenspiel
Chiela vom Farbenspiel
Connie vom Farbenspiel
Dana vom Klostermoor
Debbie vom Klostermoor
Dina vom Klostermoor
Krim von der Wienerau
Kroy von der Wienerau
Karrie von der Wienerau
Meika von der Luisenstrasse
Lerrie von der Luisenstrasse
Laja von der Luisenstrasse
Onlie vom Assaut
Winni vom Winnloh
Ulf von der Römerau
Hasso von der Piste Trophe
Hexi von der Piste Trophe
Hilla von der Piste Trophe
Dusty von Buchhorn
Danger von Aducht
Kid von der Noriswand
Kosar von der Noriswand
Kara von der Noriswand
Keika von der Noriswand
Kluni von der Noriswand
Lux von der Jahnhöhe
Lana von der Jahnhöhe
Jenny vom Grauen
Topsi vom Patersweg
Wilgart von Bad-Boll
Zello vom Haus an der Schiene
Jaco von der Baiertalerstrasse
Fello vom Farbenspiel
Umbra von Tronje
Saphir vom Lärchenhain
Salve vom Lärchenhain
Tenno von der Bildeiche
Tessy von der Bildeiche
Ergo vom Lastal
Zari vom Finkenschlag
Uso von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Ussi von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Umsa von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Tina vom Hause Monika
Cina vom Bergmannshof
Xaver von der Römerau
Zibu vom Haus-Farrenkopf
Zilko vom Haus-Farrenkopf
Zipp vom Haus-Farrenkopf
Zulu vom Haus-Farrenkopf
Hanny vom Fiemereck
Walda von der Römerau
Wonda von der Römerau
Zasko von Fidelius
Zillo von Fidelius
Zandra von Fidelius
Zola von Fidelius
Jupp von der Roten Matter
Jenny vom Laacher-Haus
Paddie vom Fichtenschlag
Sam aus Agrigento
Evita vom Frankengold
Utz vom Hirschel
Maxi von der Baiertalerstrasse
Welle vom Augrund
Ivano Grubenstolz
Lauser vom Hühnegrab
Lupo vom Hühnegrab
Jane von Neu-Edingen
Dando Sennerblut
Dolfo Sennerblut
Huppy von Arlett
Ranja von der Eulerstraße
Yarno von Arjakjo
Nilo von der Wolfsmatte
Natja von der Wolfsmatte
Athos vom Hambachtal
Ricky vom Herrenbuckel
Aila vom Haus Schwerzel
Uno von der Luisenstraße
Cello du Gänswald
Basko dell Utveggio
Fedora vom Emkendorfer Park
Okar vom Farbenspiel
Orest vom Farbenspiel
Ohara vom Farbenspiel
Anika vom Bierstadter Hof
Willi von der Luisenstrasse
Exel van de Lentfert Hoeve
Olymp von der Hopfenhalle
Ork von der Hopfenhalle
Nato vom Holtkämper See
Norbi vom Holtkämper See
Marit vom Rossbergerland
Unda vom Beyenburger Stausee
Uschi vom Beyenburger Stausee
Fargo vom Heidenbrunnen
Fanny vom Bannholzweg
Fee vom Bannholzweg
Drago von Hauskes
Quino vom Wendelsheim
Lenon du Val D'Anzin
Lando von Tramontane
Lady von Tramontana
Laika von Tramontana
Paloma vom Lärchenhain
Wanni von der Wolfsmatte
Alice vom Wolkenmeer
Irex von Lentulo
Sarah von Wendelsheim
Urania vom Eßweiler Tal
Vax vom Loosbroekerhaus
Clint vom Hasenborn
Torro vom Georg Vicktor Turm
Xandor vom Heuchelberg
Haste vom Klostermoor
Raischa von der Wolfsmatte
Catja vom Farbenspiel
Vicky vom Loosbroekerhaus
Fitness Uptown's
Show
Country
Judge
Place
Rank
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Naomie:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)