PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
Hanny vom Riedbachdamm
Home
>
Hanny vom Riedbachdamm
Hanny vom Riedbachdamm ♀
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1979056
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
October 7, 1996
Tattoo
L-A 6939
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.1 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
VA 7
Fedor von Arminius
... 3-4,4
Nati vom Grafenhain
... 3-4
VA 1
Quando von Arminius
... 4-5
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
... 4-5,5
Fee vom Weihertürchen
... 4-5,5,5
Quino von Arminius
... 4-5
Ira vom Weihertürchen
... 4-5
Xaver von Arminius
... 5,5-5
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 5,5,5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 1 Visum von Arminius
Registration#
SZ1789549
Gender
Male
Birth Date
March 15, 1990
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 1
Breed Value
94
Dam: Birke vom Haus Viktoria
Registration#
SZ1873478
Gender
Female
Birth Date
July 30, 1993
Color
sb
Title
SchH.1
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
VA 1 Jeck vom Noricum
SZ: 1705812
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 3 Ratta von Arminius
SZ: 1712805
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 38 Cino von der Herrenstrasse
SZ: 1789175
SchH.2
Ira von der Riedhalle
SZ: 1737168
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anett vom Noricum
SZ: 1624738
SchH.3/Lbz
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nati vom Grafenhain
SZ: 1631091
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Rony von Arminius
SZ: 1712804
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 45 Xita von der Herrenstrasse
SZ: 1748089
SchH.1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Heidi vom Kupferstich
SZ: 1615724
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Noricum
SZ: 1439761
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Quino von Arminius
SZ: 1547137
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ira vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1519513
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nati vom Grafenhain
SZ: 1631091
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 54 Gordon von Adeloga
SZ: 1620122
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nana von Arminius
SZ: 1546827
SchH.2
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Reza vom Haus Dexel
SZ: 1475830
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dina vom Kupferstich
SZ: 1485031
SchH.1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 13 Veus von Ecclesia Nova
SZ: 1373283
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 27 Chita vom Noricum
SZ: 1217379
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 14 Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1331909
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xando von Arminius
SZ: 1417643
SchH.3
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Quino von Arminius
SZ: 1547137
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ira vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1519513
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Ora von Adeloga
SZ: 1494522
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Dingo vom Haus Gero
SZ: 1449693
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 49 Dux vom Vogelsberger Land
SZ: 1404482
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anja vom Pillingser Bach
SZ: 1349048
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 12 Jupp von der Haller Farm
SZ: 1339456
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 41 Anja vom Salvatorplatz
SZ: 1351578
SchH.1/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Kim vom Riedbachdamm
Hoss vom Riedbachdamm
Half Siblings (same sire)
Lizard di Ca'San Marco
Jimi Aranyvlgyi-rseg
Uras vom Yohaness Berg
Ulme vom Yohaness Berg
Ute vom Yohaness Berg
Heidi Dlha Roven
Hexi Dlha Roven
Rocky vom Salzgitter Milieu
Unico von der Night
Uva von der Night
Fanta Wildmarkens
Joy du Normont
Lottie du Normont
Sämi von Basilisk
Tito vom Haus Rupp
Tessy vom Haus Rupp
Ulme de Valdovin
Ussy de Valdovin
Yanos von Basilisk
Valery dell' Abibi
Solo di Fossombrone
Ussi della Valcuvia
Vita della Valcuvia
Max della Loggia dei Mercanti
Fanni di Casa Corti
Tina vom Haus Rupp
Volka dell Ambra Selvaggia
Otto dell Utveggio
Xiu della Loggia dei Mercanti
Solo della Valcuvia
Ursus dell' Isola dei Baroni
Hettel della Grande Valle
Hero della Grande Valle
Iris del Catone
Ira del Catone
Tosca di Casa Pastori
Ilke de Auringis
Ilko de Auringis
Taika vom Haus Johnny
Fiona de Valdovin
Caos Krumme
Daddy Lille-Nollers
Dixie Lille-Nollers
Draesine Lille-Nollers
Alfi vom Haus Beck
Amalfi vom Haus Beck
Belinda vom Haus Beck
Bella vom Haus Beck
Belora vom Haus Beck
Harras vom Wutachtal
Hero vom Wutachtal
Hogan vom Wutachtal
Hella vom Wutachtal
Hilda vom Wutachtal
Lissi von der Roten Matter
Loni von der Roten Matter
Pascha vom Trompetersprung
Ondra van het Boombos
Zanne Rindum's
Lazanta Daulkke's
Jitterbug Love Alderslyst
Jupiter Sun Alderslyst
Joyce-Angelina Alderslyst
Rocco Kratmosens
Abel von Lederanien
Andra von Lederanien
Gitano von der Wilhelmswarte
Ginie von der Wilhelmswarte
Chiwa vom Grauen
Emir vom Fourniermühlenbach
Erland vom Fourniermühlenbach
Ella vom Fourniermühlenbach
Elfe vom Fourniermühlenbach
Esther vom Fourniermühlenbach
Orna von Arminius
Tristan vom Haus an der Schiene
Lesko von Arminius
Lissi von Arminius
Jalk von Dironca
Janka von Dironca
Jawa von Dironca
Joga von Dironca
Karat von Platoon
Kerry von Platoon
Kevin von Platoon
Kira von Platoon
Kora von Platoon
Reza vom Lorscher-Rathaus
Janko vom Emkendorfer Park
Kanno vom Bergmannshof
Eiko aus der Eremitenklause
Esra aus der Eremitenklause
Halla von der Baiertalerstraße
Marco vom Johanniter-Kloster
Maike vom Johanniter-Kloster
Xena vom Badener-Land
Genda von der Noriswand
Xando vom Kalten Eck
Xello vom Kalten Eck
Xandra vom Kalten Eck
Reni vom Devrienthof
Manto von der Teufelskanzel
Mo von der Teufelskanzel
Moni von der Teufelskanzel
Quattro von Maggenheim
Quiny von Maggenheim
Otty vom Kreuzbaum
Ossie vom Kreuzbaum
Quelle von der Piste Trophe
Quexl von der Piste Trophe
King vom Hühnegrab
Kathinka vom Hühnegrab
Ramba von Bad-Boll
Teirca von Bad-Boll
Clint zur Wolfskammer
Valko von der Rheinhöhe
Zina vom Schloß Veitenstein
Venus von der Wolfsmatte
Hoss von der Herrenstrasse
Joker vom Hammelsbacher Hof
Mark vom Kellerbug
Vasco vom Klostermoor
Vax vom Klostermoor
Veus vom Klostermoor
Visum vom Klostermoor
Volker vom Klostermoor
Vopo vom Klostermoor
Vanessa vom Klostermoor
Vara vom Klostermoor
Florence vom Ermingerweg
Gawan von Fidelius
Lacky von Dironca
Lady von Dironca
Idefix vom Wutachtal
Iwan vom Wutachtal
Mitzi vom Hühnegrab
Vito vom Haus-Farrenkopf
Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf
Kitty vom Ziehbrunnen
Xamo von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Xena von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Nadine von der Grafschaft Mark
Nadine vom Ohemoor
Jasso vom Overledingerland
Jalka vom Overledingerland
Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu
Robby vom Salzgitter Milieu
Rocky vom Salzgitter Milieu
Rondo vom Salzgitter Milieu
Ronja vom Salzgitter Milieu
Pascha vom Reichertshof
Pischa vom Reichertshof
Laser von Platoon
Lena von Platoon
Askia von Batu
Atrice von Batu
Jana vom Pleystrang
Janka vom Pleystrang
Venja von der Urbecke
Graf von Bad-Boll
Guya von Bad-Boll
Venia von der Liebeswarte
Visa von der Liebeswarte
Viva von der Liebeswarte
Paolo von Isidora
Penny von Isidora
Nara vom Silberhals
Pinto vom Hambachtal
Geisha von der Murrenhütte
Yollina vom Haus Beck
Leo vom Salzertblick
Laika vom Salzertblick
Jambo von Unterhain
Yago vom Haus an der Schiene
Yonka vom Haus an der Schiene
Ando vom Hirschmorgen
Vicus vom Ritterberg
Eika vom Klostermoor
Elfi vom Klostermoor
Elsa vom Klostermoor
Olk vom St. Leoner See
Westo vom Noricum
Wanda vom Noricum
Werra vom Noricum
Joga vom Antennenwald
Jola vom Antennenwald
Terry von der Holzheimer Linde
Tessy von der Holzheimer Linde
Nanto vom Salzertblick
Jeck von Arlett
Jock von Arlett
Jane von Arlett
Juky von Arlett
Juppie von Arlett
Lancia vom Bierstadter Hof
Landra vom Bierstadter Hof
Laps von der Murrenhütte
Lolly von der Murrenhütte
Bodo von Arminius
Body von Arminius
Bruno von Arminius
Baytril von Arminius
Burgi von Arminius
Mona vom Lüssen
Wanda vom Wildsteiger Land
Wella vom Wildsteiger Land
Witta vom Wildsteiger Land
Hoss vom Wiesenborn
Helena vom Wiesenborn
Yalka vom Haus Kaiser (Ost)
Quana vom Hammelsbacher Hof
Quanda vom Hammelsbacher Hof
Cindy van Heralmaborg
Era von der Roten Matter
Quo vom Ecknachtal
Jambo von der Neudenauer Holzsteige
Jasty von der Neudenauer Holzsteige
Jenni von der Neudenauer Holzsteige
Uvo della Valcuvia
Pollo vom Hambachtal
Palme Merto's
Pedro Merto's
Brenda von der Magistrale
Kascha von Blue-Rose
Young von Bad-Boll
Yasada von Bad-Boll
Unkas vom Hambachtal
Nappo vom Vogeleck
Nelson vom Vogeleck
Yogy vom Streek
Pele vom Hannoveranerhof
Ronda dell Utveggio
Max della Loggia dei Mercanti
Kessy vom Antennenwald
Kiki vom Antennenwald
Heiko vom Bubenlachring
Hutch vom Bubenlachring
Hera vom Bubenlachring
Toni vom Praester-Land
Tina vom Praester-Land
Natali von der Distelwiese
Hedi zur Aumatte
Eike vom Haus Kaiser (Ost)
Elfe vom Haus Kaiser (Ost)
Nica vom Paradiesgarten
Wanja vom Breidenbacher Schloß
Diana vom Emkendorfer Park
Jago vom Ebertpark
Jasmin vom Ebertpark
Falco von der Chattenburg
Fränzi von der Chattenburg
Eike vom Akrobat
Yanos von Basilisk
Hedy vom Husarenbuckel
Wenke vom Domhügel
Quena von der Herrenstraße
Tablo vom Hambachtal
Tanja vom Hambachtal
Debby vom Seelenberg
Diva vom Seelenberg
Hoss vom Riedbachdamm
Hanny vom Riedbachdamm
Igel vom Wollenhaupt
Xonda della Loggia Mercanti
Nancy vom Elzmündungsraum
Giusy
Evita vom Schloßgäßchen
Uschi vom Hambachtal
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Hanny:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)