V 22 Hobby vom Gletschertopf

V 22 Hobby vom Gletschertopf ♂


Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1859356
Reg. No. 2
N/A
DOB
January 8, 1993
Tattoo
R-I 2849
Micro Chip
N/A
Coat Type
Stock Coat (Stockhaar)
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V 22

Genetic Health

Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
N/A
Breed Value
93
DM
N/A
DNA Profile
N/A

Anatomy Data

Date
N/A
Height/Withers
N/A
Breast Depth
N/A
Breast Width
N/A
Weight
N/A

Line Breeding

Owner/Breeder Information

Owner
No connected owner account.

Breeder
No connected breeder account.

Koer Report

Koer Report: Largely, strongly, very typeful, drying and firmly, very good Gepraege, high widerrist, firm back, good length and situation of the croup. Very good bending of the pre and rear spar and, straight front, balanced chest conditions. Spaceseizing courses, strong supply, free precedence. Safe nature, hardness, courage and combat impulse pronouncedly; discharges.

Parents:

Sire: VA 1 Jeck vom Noricum

Registration#
SZ1705812
Gender
Male
Birth Date
August 4, 1987
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 1
Breed Value
94

Dam: Quitta von der Ehrenfeste

Registration#
SZ1773647
Gender
Female
Birth Date
April 7, 1990
Color
sb
Title
SchH.1 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
84

Grand Parents:

VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anett vom Noricum
SZ: 1624738
SchH.3/Lbz
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ines von der Ehrenfeste
SZ: 1698518
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Noricum
SZ: 1439761
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 3 Eiko vom Kirschental
SZ: 1607402
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zora vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1598336
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 13 Veus von Ecclesia Nova
SZ: 1373283
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 27 Chita vom Noricum
SZ: 1217379
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 3 Xitta vom Kirschental
SZ: 1442405
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 12 Jupp von der Haller Farm
SZ: 1339456
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 2 Grando vom Patersweg
SZ: 1341017
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Katja vom Patersweg
SZ: 1368755
SchH.1
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Herzog von Adeloga
SZ: 1309656
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Ondra von Ecclesia Nova
SZ: 1265532
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 6 Anderl vom Herzogbad
SZ: 1064190
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 3 Asta vom Rottumstrand
SZ: 1157296
SchH.2
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 14 Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1331909
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xando von Arminius
SZ: 1417643
SchH.3
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nimi vom Kirschental
SZ: 1319318
Kkl 1
VA 7 Frei vom Holtkämper See
SZ: 1251829
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg
SZ: 1196062
SchH.1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
No comment found

Xodus vom Haus Ledda

Ax di Casa Pastori

Aiax di Casa Pastori

Apoll Ornis Bohemia

Chipsi Wilczy Klan

Nobel del Gobbo

Obbi de la Louvranche

Othelo de Marne la Vallee

Xana vom Steinhauerberg

Hill Nemini Secundus

Hellen Nemini Secunbus

Omar delle Antiche Muse

Nike del Murnighello

Nix Grön

Zorro

Herkules vom Messina

Max von den zwei Steinen

Ursus von Haus Gerstenberg

Gausho van Heralmaborg

Meik Grön

Mandi Grön

Ajax di Casa Pastori

Ax die Casa Pastori

Quieno vom Silberhals

Quantoli vom Silberhals

Salome von Batu

Quax Brebe am See

Quana Brebe am See

Quena Brebe am See

Quina Brebe am See

Wilko

Ursus von Batu

Ussina von Batu

Cosy vom Wildsteiger Land

Ulan von der Felsen-Grotte

Ulf von der Felsen-Grotte

Urmel von der Felsen-Grotte

Akita von der Noriswand

Chessy vom Karawankenhof

Qrick von der Wienerau

Quaifa von der Wienerau

Querra von der Wienerau

Quicki von der Wienerau

Quina vom Dürnachtal

Kriss vom Messebau

Kira vom Messebau

Kori vom Messebau

Idda vom Fiemereck

Rasti von der Wienerau

Ronja von der Wienerau

Gauner vom Haus Schalk

Angel von der Josefshöhe

Indie vom Lechtal

Teiga von der Mäusespitz

Lasko vom Jägerfreund

Chap von Antheus

Cessy vom Haus Muche

Natz vom Freudental

Latz von der Kiefernschlucht

Lärry von der Kiefernschlucht

Lenn von der Kiefernschlucht

Canina von der Vosshöhle

Cora von der Voßhöhle

Ursus von der Burg Hausbrünn

Mirka vom Jägerfreund

Nadina vom Jägerfreund

Nana vom Jägerfreund

Iris vom Laabergau

Lando vom Zirndorfer Gauner

Larry vom Zirndorfer Gauner

Leon v. Zirndofer Gauner

Lucy vom Zirndorfer Gauner

Gilda von Aducht

Gismo vom Land Thüringen

Wanni vom Almhof

Brando von der Kisslegger Burg

Peggy vom Grünnenbacherhof

Zambi Brebe am See

Zola Brebe am See

Ingo vom Haus Schalk

Inka vom Haus Schalk

Zito von der Grotte

Zandi von der Grotte

Fina von Antheus

Cim von der Josefshöhe

Calotta von der Josefshöhe

Cindy von der Josefshöhe

Cello vom Fellertal

Bingos von der Mäusespitz

Boris von der Grafschaft Mark

Roxana vom Hasenborn

Valko vom Stanglberg

Vento vom Stanglberg

Lesko vom Lachenerweg

Captain von der Mäusespitz

Commander von der Mäusespitz

Agent von Arminius

Aqua von Arminius

Quicko von der Noriswand

Undi von Hattenhausen

Harko vom Land Thüringen

Vatikan von der Piste Trophe

Venia van de Wendhoern

Quax vom steilen Ufer

Quino vom steilen Ufer

Queen vom steilen Ufer

Ica vom Land Thüringen

Ibor vom Gotaland

Indo vom Gotaland

Dian vom Baronenwald

Domino vom Baronenwald

Dunja vom Baronenwald

Gigant vom schwarzen Bub

Glori vom schwarzen Bub

Face von der Noriswand

Fame von der Noriswand

Esto von der Kisslegger Burg

Eraska vom Lewingut

Cher von der Grenzstadt Laa

Benjamin von der Piratenschlucht

Vanto vom Jägerfreund

Vanessa vom Jägerfreund

Nixe von Spreewitz

Polli vom Bärenhügel

Quaro von Batu

Gina vom Trossbachtal

Harko vom Gletschertopf

Hawa vom Gletschertopf

Heika vom Gletschertopf

Hera vom Gletschertopf

Inka vom Gletschertopf

Hedos vom Gletschertopf

Half Siblings (same sire)

Bugsy dell Alpe Adria

Ingo von Rednex

Gundo Folemarkens

Zasko di Federico II di Svevia

Ulk du Chesapeke

Diana Hartis

Santo Santander

Quoll di Casa Mary

Lebeck Izpod Smarne Gore

Jeck od Beronje

Hannah Klokkekilde's

Gundo Folemarkens

Siegfried Bedwins

Sieganna Bedwins

Föhn du Barry D'Autan

Ginger de la Sabra

Hinka du Fond des Loges

Holeck du Val D'Anzin

Horna du Val D'Anzin

Quini von Oberbrenden

Phil de Valdovin

Zita vom Breitfeld

Apoll von Basilisk

Erris de Big-Fai

Maik del Gobbo

Mosca del Gobbo

Manto d'Ulmental

Manta d'Ulmental

Uwe de Ferramonte

Chita vom Schferhof (CH)

Ida Bacteroides

Conny de Val Calore

Quenni del Tisettanta

Yao vom Haus Rupp

Yasso vom Haus Rupp

Anett del Frutteto

Condor de Neu Hakatherm

Duse dell' Onda di Rial

Renee della Cerza

Ultra Kratmosens

Qalle van Corsalabroek

Quara van Corsalabroek

Quina vom Haus Santo

Quanda vom Haus Santo

Sylkia vom Deodatus

Jola of Assaracus

Sacha Rapi

Foggia da Vinci Alderslyst

Xorro Bedwins

Glenlossie Nabonas

Karo van Adelplatz

Karina van Adelplatz

Gita van Staring

Nikki van Morsinkshof

Netty van Morsinkhof

Djeck Scharmark's

Iso vom Haus Rosengarten

Quentor van Adelplatz

Quana van Adelplatz

Karo van Tweelerland

Kasper vom Tweelerland

Kyra van Tweelerland

Uno von der Wienerau

Ulli von der Wienerau

Ussa von der Wienerau

Cirka vom Kreuzbaum

Citty vom Kreuzbaum

Banja von Buchonia

Quana von der Liebeswarte

Quina von der Liebeswarte

Lennie von der hohen Erle

Lona von der hohen Erle

Orno vom Gerbergarten

Mandi vom Haus Hetok

Warro vom Adlerweg

Werra vom Adlerweg

Xanto vom Grauen

Xenia vom Grauen

Xitta vom Grauen

Ulme von der Holledau

Unda von der Holledau

Unka von der Holledau

Utte von der Holledau

Enzo von der kleinen Ranch

Enja von der kleinen Ranch

Falko von Aurelius

Ramba vom Kellerbug

Russel vom Kellerbug

Ascan von der Kahler Heide

Quanto vom Haus Zieglmayer

Panter vom Frst-Georg-Brunnen

Pitt vom Frst-Georg-Brunnen

Ossie vom Haus Edelflor

Iso vom Kirschental

Inga vom Kirschental

Vilky von der Holledau

Virina von der Holledau

Daldie von der Kapellenhöhe

Donna von der Kapellenhöhe

Camaro von der Kahler Heide

Apoll vom Laacher Haus

Apoll vom Laacher-Haus

Ringo zum Gigelsfelsen

Zito von der Noriswand

Aljoscha vom Jägerfreund

Artax vom Jägerfreund

Allegra vom Jägerfreund

Amara vom Jägerfreund

Ariana vom Jägerfreund

Dedda von der Noriswand

Tasko von Batu

Tello von Batu

Tommi von Batu

Turbo von Batu

Enzo vom Hause Monika

Tina vom Kellerbug

Trixi vom Kellerbug

Yack vom Fourniermühlenbach

Yoll vom Fourniermühlenbach

Yade vom Fourniermühlenbach

Yessica vom Fourniermühlenbach

Hannie von der Egauperle

Visum von Arminius

Venus von Arminius

Wasko vom Haus Goldschmied

Wipke vom Haus Goldschmied

Amsel von der Roten Matter

Anni von der Roten Matter

Asta von der Roten Matter

Emi von der Dietersruh

Enie von der Dietersruh

Quinni von der Neuzenlache

Marko von der Römerau

Lehmann vom Trompetersprung

Leo vom Trompetersprung

Lenchen vom Trompetersprung

Ecco von Batu

Ero von Batu

Esto von Batu

Eyck von Batu

Ibo vom Fiemereck

Isy vom Fiemereck

Rambo vom Hirtgarten

Alin vom Noricum

Uskan von der Krempau

Alma vom Hasentanz

Wally vom Kellerbug

Nero vom Natoplatz

Hedo vom Möhrenbach

Exel vom Laacher-Haus

Eicko vom Laacher-Haus

Esta vom Laacher-Haus

Vena vom Kellerbug

Voxi vom Kellerbug

Lars vom Fiemereck

Leiko vom Fiemereck

Lale vom Fiemereck

Lera vom Fiemereck

Lolli vom Fiemereck

Lundi vom Fiemereck

Dandy vom Overledingerland

Delfi vom Overledingerland

Diwa vom Overledingerland

Heike von der Wagnerzunft

Gildo vom Hause Monika

Gele vom Hause Monika

Greif vom Wildsteiger Land

Gringo vom Wildsteiger Land

Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land

Gila vom Wildsteiger Land

Gina vom Wildsteiger Land

Gloria vom Wildsteiger Land

Roxanne von der Neuzenlache

Amber van Nieuwlandshof

Astrid van Nieuwlandshof

Agi vom Assaut

Afra vom Assaut

Aletta vom Assaut

Alix vom Assaut

Olymp vom Trompetersprung

Odessa vom Trompetersprung

Mara von der Trigonia

Tanja vom Hirschel

Tina vom Hirschel

Fenia vom Schloß Runding

Flora vom Schloß Runding

Frika vom Schloß Runding

Ina vom Lennefetal

Lasko vom Wildsteiger Land

Linda vom Wildsteiger Land

Luckie vom Wildsteiger Land

Vina vom Wittelsbacher Schloß

Bronko von der Urbecke

Sagus vom Kapplerstein

Rick vom Mönchberg

Rona vom Mönchberg

Palmer von Maggenheim

Anja vom Aventin

Hera vom Laacher-Haus

Racer vom Haus Dexel

Ruger vom Haus Dexel

Yack von Fidelius

Yola von Fidelius

Jonny von Aurelius

Jeany von Aurelius

Hussa van Nieuwlandshof

Alfa von Basilisk

Nane vom Schwaigerhaus

Nora vom Schwaigerhaus

Uran vom Hermannshof

Yade van Noort

Falko vom Pleystrang

Fax vom Pleystrang

Harry von Arminius

Greif vom Gletschertopf

Cim vom Hühnegrab

Yanosch vom Finkenschlag

Yanka vom Finkenschlag

Zack vom Mönchberg

Zeno vom Mönchberg

Lasso vom Reisberg

Lesko vom Reisberg

Lissy vom Reisberg

Pali vom Christinen Brunnen

Yack vom Steinbockfelsen

Wilko vom Kirschental

Waike vom Kirschental

Wessie vom Kirschental

Hexi vom Schindbachtal

Peter von der Brennerei Kettner

Pania von der Brennerei Kettner

Cimbo vom Winnloh

Zita vom Breitfeld

Karat vom Noricum

Kuni vom Noricum

Quanta Karat's

Pomba de Valdovin

Penny di Casa D'Aloia

Perle di Casa D'Aloia

Jorga of Assaracus

Seti Santander

Udi dell Isola di Megaride

Yvinda od Beronje

Quai di Casa Mary

Quoll di Casa Mary

Quendi di Casa Mary

Quina di Casa Mary

Quendy di Casa Mary

IveArrived vom Steffen Haus

Whoopie von der Grenzstadt Laa

Sambo vom Klostermoor

Schalk vom Klostermoor

Steffi vom Klostermoor

Sylke vom Klostermoor

Diego vom Spessartblick

Daisy von der Ehrenfeste

Yanka vom Finkenschlag

Oase von der hohen Erle

Pitto von der Noriswand

Pamina von der Noriswand

Tella von der Rolandsburg

Josker vom Kirschental

Jassi vom Kirschental

Xino von der hohen Erle

Xana von der hohen Erle

Xelle von der hohen Erle

Xendy von der hohen Erle

Willi Blue-Iris

Norbo vom Haus Gleißner

Nora vom Haus Gleißner

Quand von der Brennerei Kettner

Dasko vom Mönchberg

Dolly vom Mönchberg

Romy von Batu

Paloma von Arminius

Harko vom Gletschertopf

Hobby vom Gletschertopf

Hawa vom Gletschertopf

Heika vom Gletschertopf

Hera vom Gletschertopf

Dusty vom Haus Hetok

Dina vom Haus Hetok

Jaco von der Wilhelmswarte

Hondo vom Baronenwald

Hatja vom Baronenwald

Ober vom Noricum

Onex vom Noricum

Orko vom Noricum

Oddi vom Noricum

Hetty von der Ehrenfeste

Uran vom Haus Geltinger

Leika vom Haus Bork

Quinta vom Nymphen Hof

Karo vom Tweelerland

Hito della Valcuvia

Drasso vom Köschinger Schloß

Vanta vom Haus Geltinger

Mona von Wendelsheim

Dak vom Fort C

Dido vom Fort C

Hexe vom Spessartblick

Yassko von der Roten Matter

Yeska von der Roten Matter

Ulme von der Maaigrobbert

Maika vom St. Leoner See

Jeany vom Wasserrad

Jutta vom Wasserrad

Inga vom Natoplatz

Jecky von der Ehrenfeste

Jessy von der Ehrenfeste

Ralle vom Noricum

Liro vom Winnloh

Hella von der Roten Matter

Karin vom Haus Schmittmann

Unke van de Maaigrobbert

Leska vom Haus Rupp

Bronco vom Gedersberg

Natalie vom Solling

Natascha vom Solling

Hardy von der Jahnhöhe

Harko von der Jahnhöhe

Heimo von der Jahnhöhe

Lanzo vom Georg Vicktor Turm

Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm

Lux vom Georg Vicktor Turm

Leika vom Georg Vicktor Turm

Luna vom Georg Vicktor Turm

Tacko von der Felsen-Grotte

Tosca von der Felsen-Grotte

Lars vom Dürnachtal

Aysha von der Mühltalleiten

Timy von der Brennerei Kettner

Tily von der Brennerei Kettner

Zylon vom Frankengold

Zenzi vom Frankengold

Kumi vom Wasserrad

Utz vom Wildacker

Elsa von Gloria dei

Ena von Gloria dei

Esta von Gloria dei

Olympia vom Haus Rupp

Rina vom Eßweiler Tal

Yette vom Ochsentor

Rena von der Falkenkanzel

Ubba vom Fiemereck

Cello von der Wolfsmatte

Ina von der Lindenblte (Ost)

Ines von der Lindenblüte

Debbie von Maria-Buch

Ilka Folemarkens

Ello von der Noriswand

Eleen von der Wolfsmatte

Kadja vom Heidefließ

Karina vom Heidefliess

Kay vom Zellwaldrand

Kora vom Zellwaldrand

Katja vom Zellwaldrand

Bea vom Fiemereck

Inka vom Gletschertopf

Indo vom Klostermoor

Nenze vom WAS-Jugan

Niccy vom WAS-Jugan

Jello von der Distelwiese

Datscha von der Roten Matter

Karat vom Delta force

Kim vom Delta force

Quitte von der Egauperle

Xorro Bedwins

Juri von Maria-Buch

Jaschin vom Gletschertopf

Lito vom Wolkenstein (Ost)

Lara vom Wolkenstein (Ost)

Lucie vom Wolkenstein (Ost)

Nixe von der Roten Matter

Bonnie von der Garwerts Mähre

Enja von der Reck-Kamensche Heide

Imka vom Drantumer Land

Kelly vom Modithor

Ben von der Erzberger Wiese

Biggi von der Erzberger Wiese

Quana vom Fichtenschlag

Hugo de Jero

Scarlett vom Seebachtal

Kash vom Winnloh

Kathy vom Winnloh

Katrin vom Winnloh

Loris vom Gletschertopf

Monica vom Winnloh

Donna von den zwei Steinen

Flex von Tronje

Xara von Maria-Buch

Predo von Winnich

Balu vom Treburer Land

Barbie vom Treburer Land

Felix vom Twelsiek

Fina vom Twelsiek

Fränzi vom Twelsiek

Diana vom Treburer Land

Maik del Gobbo

Indra van het Tjeukemeer

Fanta vom Fichtenbach

Novus vom Noricum

Niobe vom Noricum

Olga von der Weissensteiner Farm

Ronda

Hedos vom Gletschertopf

Eischa von der hohen Erle

Annie della Cerza

Ajax di Casa D'Aloia

  •   Show   Country   Judge   Place   Rank

Mating

  • Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Hobby:
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found