PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
SG Ulme Trumf
Home
>
SG Ulme Trumf
SG Ulme Trumf ♀
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 2658896
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
November 19, 1996
Tattoo
M50457
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
gr
Title
SchH.1 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
SG
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
VA 1
Quando von Arminius
... 5-4
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 10 Scott von Deodatus
Registration#
SZ721650
Gender
Male
Birth Date
January 1, 1994
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 10
Breed Value
84
Dam: Madonna Trumf
Registration#
SZ2627489
Gender
Female
Birth Date
Color
Title
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
SG 26 Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1810104
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel
SZ: 1806001
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Iso Trumf
SZ: 584285
Frenzi Kongeegens
SZ: 2506487
VA 1 Jeck vom Noricum
SZ: 1705812
SchH.3/Kkl 1
JKLH/SG 80 Karmen vom Murrtal
SZ: 1725635
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 3 Don vom Lennefetal
SZ: 1668047
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel
SZ: 1747276
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Utz Lille-Nollers
SZ: 3724881
Kkl 1
Diva Trumf
SZ: 1180181
Kkl 1
V 1 Henning van Noort
SZ: 1632528
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Meise Rindum's
SZ: 3037880
Kkl 2
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anett vom Noricum
SZ: 1624738
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ayke vom Murrtal
SZ: 1578940
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 96 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1584215
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Alexa von der Bergischen Rhön
SZ: 1604112
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fando vom Südblick
SZ: 1314735
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Astrid von der Königsgarde
SZ: 1657757
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 1 Argus von Aducht
SZ: 1326232
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nam-Nam Lille-Nollers
SZ: 2446079
V 2 Lump vom Osterberger-Land
SZ: 1379610
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Poula ( DKK 14047/77 )
SZ: 1404777
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Esra van Noort
SZ: 1546565
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Eros Engsoeens
SZ: 473678
PH/Kkl 1
Esta Rindum's
SZ: 836578
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Noricum
SZ: 1439761
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 27 Kim Blue-Iris
SZ: 1505714
SchH.3
Biggi vom Kleinen Grund
SZ: 1486098
SchH.2
V 81 Fax vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1522573
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1482662
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Dingo vom Haus Gero
SZ: 1449693
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Floriana vom Bergischen Tal
SZ: 1461930
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Kim von der Michaelswiese
SZ: 1514119
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Wiske vom Südblick
SZ: 1187896
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 7 Heiko vom Köttersbusch
SZ: 1581559
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Amsel vom Wiesenborn
SZ: 1592385
SchH.2
V 2 Argus vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255560
SchH.3
Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen
SZ: 1216746
SchH.1
Cäsar vom Tivoli
SZ: 1372022
SchH.2/Kkl 1
SG 13 Amazone von Canis
SZ: 1031773
SchH.1
V 1 Jonny von der Rheinhalle
SZ: 1205749
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Doris vom Osterberger-Land
SZ: 1292262
SchH.1/Kkl 2
Cäsar vom Löhnerring
SZ: 1325957
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ninna Arakx
SZ: 2208070
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 7 Olk du Clos du Schauenberg
SZ: 195783
SchH.3
Diana von Aducht
SZ: 1433345
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lex vom Noricum
SZ: 1308862
SchH.3
Daja vom Leipheimer Moor
SZ: 641546
Aras Elverhoejs
SZ: 1010075
Kkl 1
Bianka (DKK 08707/75)
SZ: 870775
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Illa Trumf
Eros Trumf
Eros Trumf
Ursa Trumf
Uso Trumf
Half Siblings (same sire)
Liesa von Wilhendorf
Nanki vom Yohaness Berg
Hella Hirsch's
Enko Dlha Roven
Edera Dlha Roven
Aicha de Castelldefels
Max de la Ferme Malgre L'eau
Mylett du Normont
Noslo de Naphil
Olaf du Domaine des Sorbiers
Errol vom Haus Robinson
Esra vom Haus Robinson
Erka vom Haus Robinson
Dextra vom Steffen Haus
Uskaja von Deodatus
Ulana von Deodatus
Vicky van Muzenburg
Venja van Muzenburg
Vax van Santomar
Vima von Deodatus
Hope de Brunskilltal
Hugo de Brunskilltal
Aaron de Casatelldefels
Rimmi Trumf
Viva-Las-Vegas Daulkke's
Hella Hirsch's
Ulme Trumf
Ursa Trumf
Uso Trumf
Omega Bertha's
Duxi Dlha Roven
Hexe vom Steffen Haus
Hadria vom Steffen Haus
Dextra vom Steffen Haus
Alfa vom Parkring
Seiko von der Luisenstraße
Sultan von der Luisenstrasse
Sara von der Luisenstraße
Anderson aus Agrigento
Anemone aus Agrigento
Arnika aus Agrigento
Wheyla von der Steigermühle
Winslow van Noort
Waikita van Noort
Calvin aus Agrigento
Calla aus Agrigento
Xana von der Brennerei Kettner
Hardy von der Piste Trophe
Lisa von der Orangerie
Tandy vom Almhof
Yasson aus Agrigento
Yessi aus Agrigento
Don von Aurelius
Dannina vom Kellerbug
Pietro vom Fiemereck
Xanti von Baccara
Lasso vom Ziehbrunnen
Lissi vom Ziehbrunnen
Quanda von der Eulerstrasse
Gina vom Kapellenberg
Hillery von San Marco
Miro vom Elzmündungsraum
Yessi vom Reichertshof
Nicki von der Baiertalerstraße
Ninja von der Baiertalerstraße
Jolly von der Freiheit Westerholt
Josy von der Freiheit Westerholt
Hella aus Agrigento
Inka vom Buchhorn
Edi vom Lärchenhain
Elli vom Lärchenhain
Emmi vom Lärchenhain
Evi von Aducht
Orak vom Haus Stoppacher
Olga vom Haus Stoppacher
Onka vom Haus Stoppacher
Dixi von der Noriswand
Dorina von der Noriswand
Nicki von der Hopfenhalle
Brasil vom Eschenauer Berg
Biggy vom Eschenauer Berg
Sadeck von der Jahnhöhe
Ricky vom Farbenspiel
Ronja vom Farbenspiel
Roxy vom Farbenspiel
Kenti aus Agrigento
Kora aus Agrigento
Lasso aus Agrigento
Lisa aus Agrigento
Lulu aus Agrigento
Vitus von der Luisenstraße
Quando vom Nordlandzwinger
Quiro vom Nordlandzwinger
Mephisto von Arline
Mali von Arline
Win vom Winnloh
Wum vom Winnloh
Wiebke vom Winnloh
Ziwa von der Roten Matter
Hexe Hirschs
Packo von Alex
Peggi von Alex
Robin von der Urbecke
Roma von der Urbecke
Ura von der Piste Trophe
Diana von Haus Yü
Romeo aus Agrigento
Majo vom Lärchenhain
Mata vom Lärchenhain
Kinno vom Gödinghofer Weg
Esmeralda von Allamo
Eilyn von der Grotte
Eyscha von der Grotte
Anton von der Burg Holende
Argon von der Burg Holende
Urban aus Agrigento
Uganda aus Agrigento
Günnie vom Fichtenschlag
Jasso von der Bimsgrube
Jeck von der Bimsgrube
Jello von der Bimsgrube
Gitta vom Niemberger Eck
Xito vom Finkenschlag
Winni vom Hadeckerland
Wallace aus Agrigento
Wega aus Agrigento
Werrala aus Agrigento
Whitney aus Agrigento
Gerry von Antheus
Gina von Antheus
Abbas von der Urbecke
Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß
Zirpe vom Klebinger Schloß
Scott von Gloria dei
Shela von Gloria dei
Dustin vom Haus Pekrahn
Alex vom Farbenspiel
Max de la Ferme Malgre L'eau
Elfi vom Salzertblick
Aika vom Bergmannshof
Ussi vom Ohlenkopf
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Ulme:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)