VA 1 Ursus von Batu

VA 1 Ursus von Batu ♂


Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1932624
Reg. No. 2
N/A
DOB
May 30, 1995
Tattoo
P-K 5614
Micro Chip
N/A
Coat Type
Stock Coat (Stockhaar)
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 1 (DEU)

Genetic Health

Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
N/A
Breed Value
87
DM
N/A
DNA Profile
N/A

Anatomy Data

Date
1998/1999
Height/Withers
65 cm (25.6 in)
Breast Depth
29 cm (11.4 in)
Breast Width
87 cm (34.3 in)
Weight
38 kg (83.6 lbs)

Line Breeding

Owner/Breeder Information

Owner
No connected owner account.

Breeder
No connected breeder account.

Koer Report

Largely, very type and expression, very good strong masculine head, correct building conditions, drying and firmly. High Withers, very good upper and Underline, good croup. Very good bending of the pre and rear spar and, correct chest conditions, straight front, straight-stepping, very space seizing, strong courses with free precedence and very good supply. Nature surely, hardness, courage and combat impulse pronouncedly; discharges. ...Read more

Parents:

Sire: V 22 Hobby vom Gletschertopf

Registration#
SZ1859356
Gender
Male
Birth Date
January 8, 1993
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V 22
Breed Value
93

Dam: Verena von Batu

Registration#
SZ1834230
Gender
Female
Birth Date
March 6, 1992
Color
sgA
Title
SchH.1 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
92

Grand Parents:

VA 1 Jeck vom Noricum
SZ: 1705812
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quitta von der Ehrenfeste
SZ: 1773647
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Zamb von der Wienerau
SZ: 1696277
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Maxi von Batu
SZ: 1736991
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anett vom Noricum
SZ: 1624738
SchH.3/Lbz
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ines von der Ehrenfeste
SZ: 1698518
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 10 Ica von der Wienerau
SZ: 1518782
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 3 Cello von der Römerau
SZ: 1633408
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 4 Zilli von Batu
SZ: 1661931
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Noricum
SZ: 1439761
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 3 Eiko vom Kirschental
SZ: 1607402
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zora vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1598336
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Axel von der Hainsterbach
SZ: 1398353
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lissi vom Hermannsgrund
SZ: 1444921
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 2 Natz vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1537382
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 96 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1584215
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 14 Herra von Batu
SZ: 1596450
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 13 Veus von Ecclesia Nova
SZ: 1373283
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 27 Chita vom Noricum
SZ: 1217379
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 3 Xitta vom Kirschental
SZ: 1442405
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Pät Blue-Iris
SZ: 1345419
SchH.1/Kkl 2
V 3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle
SZ: 1347976
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Assie vom kleinen Pfahl
SZ: 1243712
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Yanka vom Hühnegrab
SZ: 1464362
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 81 Fax vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1522573
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1482662
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Swenja von Batu
SZ: 1508096
SchH.2/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
No comment found

Ellen della Grande Valle

Camille vom Roten Wald

Viktor von Ajaye

Aiko von der Weidenstraße

Penny Viernheimi

Raul von Rednex

Fiona Asarko Lordana

Ika di Villa Ronco

Ida di Villa Ronco

Quastor Alderslyst

Qwendi Alderslyst

Sarko di Casa Mary

Ica dei Templari

Yade del Giarizzo

Mary di Casa Mary

Oursus du Normont

Oceane II du Normont

Onex du Chemin Morgane

Primo du Val D'Anzin

Argus von der Blöie

Valco vom Haus Rupp

Vax vom Haus Rupp

Voxy vom Haus Rupp

Kiss vom Haus Robinson

Kym vom Haus Robinson

Rocco Val Reno

Quella Rudesheim

Chicoletti Endrefalva

Chilesta Endrefalva

Tenno Berthas

Noice Uschigärdens

Jackpot Haus Haargaard

Jasmin vom Spitalfeld

Yessi von der Ernetranch

Ada vom Friedenspark

Dimie vom Overledingerland

Ricki von Buchhorn

Fritz vom Farbenspiel

Xano vom Murrtal

Xaja vom Murrtal

Solo von Frutteto

Gismo aus dem Haus Zygadto

Gilla aus dem Haus Zygadto

Karly vom Magisterdamm

Uran vom Moorbeck

Ulk vom Moorbeck

Una vom Moorbeck

Heiko von der Buchecke

Tanja vom Leithawald

Trixi vom Leithawald

Orno vom Grimberger Schloß

Waros vom Bergmannshof

Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof

Wind vom Bierstadter Hof

Walhalla vom Bierstadter Hof

Xaro vom Wallgraben

Tuba von der Urbecke

Twisti von der Urbecke

Tylli von der Urbecke

Una vom Dänischen Hof

Dunja vom Wulfsdiek

Mambo

Polly vom Osterberger-Land

Eycha vom Hauswalder Bach

Chipsi vom Lastal

Quando vom Gletschertopf

Fini von der Holledau

Cim von der Piste Trophe

Cindia von der Piste Trophe

Copie von der Piste Trophe

Igor vom Winnloh

Iwo vom Winnloh

Maurice Blue-Iris

Monja Blue-Iris

Montana Blue-Iris

Ino von der Piste Trophe

Ida von der Piste Trophe

Quino vom Trompetersprung

Helena van Noort

Lasar vom Hasenborn

Lissyla vom Hasenborn

Kondor vom Klostermoor

Yessica vom Moorbeck

Benda vom Stieglerhof

Sergio von Bad-Boll

Fanni vom Schlicher Hof

Kiewi von der Dietersruh

Iros vom Holtkämper See

Oweny Blue-Iris

Oase Blue-Iris

Jancker vom Fichtenschlag

Mara von der Jahnhöhe

Nadia vom Klostermoor

Leda von der Jahnhöhe

Urkan zum Turmacker

Urmel zum Turmacker

Yera vom Niemberger Eck

Sabo von der Buchecke

Sam von der Buchecke

Sandy von der Buchecke

Jade vom Klebinger Schloß

Lara von der Wolfsmatte

Chica von Haus Martinez

Basti vom Billberg

Ivo vom Tannenbruch

Ybsy vom kleinen Hölzchen

Svenja vom Winnloh

Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof

Tell Wildmarkens

Tito Wildmarkens

Take That Wildmarkens

Laura Yxnarums

Ronja Bertha's

Roulette Berthas

Raisa Bertha's

Camille vom Roten Wald

Askona von der Weidenstraße

Polka dell' Onda di Rial

Fendi della Grande Valle

Ursa della Valcuvia

Max di Casa Mary

Manto II di Casa Mary

Mary di Casa Mary

Wig Wam Bam Alderslyst

Washington Alderslyst

Wall Street Alderslyst

Why Vienna Alderslyst

Wendu La Fayette Alderslyst

Zycco von Arminius

Zambia von Arminius

Angie von den Amperauen

Arka von den Amperauen

Quana vom Stieglerhof

Naro von Sendling

Nixe von Sendling

Varus von Hasenborn

Vakos vom Hasenborn

Verena vom Hasenborn

Onko von Sendling

Soffi vom Zellwaldrand

Umbro von der Noriswand

Vito von der Noriswand

Virginia von der Noriswand

Yasko vom Farbenspiel

Yuxie vom Farbenspiel

Apollo vom Hasenborn

Athos vom Hasenborn

Atris vom Hasenborn

Aline vom Hasenborn

Catch von Arminius

Cappo von Arminius

Kerrie von der Burg Haidstein

Tanzen von Ducati

Olina vom Haus Hera

Valko vom Nordlandzwinger

Veus vom Nordlandzwinger

Victoria vom Nordlandzwinger

Nico vom Lehnhof

Quatro von der Baiertalerstraße

Leska von der Ehrenfeste

York von der Luisenstraße

Yosie von der Luisenstraße

Xaron von Isidora

Xera von Isidora

Wasko von Aducht

Willy von Aducht

Vantor von Batu

Vedor von Batu

Vestus von Batu

Vorc von Batu

Vari von Batu

Yoyo von Batu

Ypsy von Batu

Lea vom Fichtenschlag

Tacko zum Gigelsfelsen

Toska zum Gigelsfelsen

Yack vom Solling

Quarz von der Reichenau

Quera von der Reichenau

Ghandi von Arlett

Warja von Bad-Boll

Heros vom Holtkämper See

Honko vom Holtkämper See

Hejda vom holtkämper See

Don von der Jahnhöhe

Dolly von der Jahnhöhe

Jaguar von der Mäusespitz

Quimba vom Steckenborn

Wacker von der Piste Trophe

Fanto von Haus Yü

Alfa von Batu

Avila von Batu

Varsi von der Kahler Heide

Ilka vom Hümmeroth

Pery von der Wannsee

Anka vom Wisninger Land

Anschy vom Wisninger Land

Maik von der Ajona Hütte

Gandi vom Messina

Robin von der Distelwiese

Waiko vom Billberg

Grace vom Reichertshof

Jara von der Michaelswiese

Yoker Karat's

Xito von Haus Charly

Xandro von Haus Charly

Euro von Media

York von Bullinger

Nado van Noort

Tabata du Val D'Anzin

Sally dell' Alto Pino

Centi von der Krautschneise

Lena vom Hühnegrab

Dana von der Jahnhöhe

Ursa vom Almhof

Uras von Blue-Rose

Sara dell' Alto Pino

Quick vom Gletschertopf

Tonjara vom Winnloh

Nikita vom Baruther Land

Gundo von Regina Pacis

Manto di Casa Mary

Ursus vom Almhof

Tina von Modithor

Jonkana vom Fichtenschlag

Tito Wildmarkens

Quando dei Colli Albani

Ussina von Batu

Quaro von Batu

Half Siblings (same sire)

Xodus vom Haus Ledda

Ax di Casa Pastori

Aiax di Casa Pastori

Apoll Ornis Bohemia

Chipsi Wilczy Klan

Nobel del Gobbo

Obbi de la Louvranche

Othelo de Marne la Vallee

Xana vom Steinhauerberg

Hill Nemini Secundus

Hellen Nemini Secunbus

Omar delle Antiche Muse

Nike del Murnighello

Nix Grön

Zorro Hchsmann's

Herkules vom Messina

Max von den zwei Steinen

Ursus von Haus Gerstenberg

Gausho van Heralmaborg

Meik Grön

Mandi Grön

Ajax di Casa Pastori

Ax die Casa Pastori

Quieno vom Silberhals

Quantoli vom Silberhals

Salome von Batu

Quax Brebe am See

Quana Brebe am See

Quena Brebe am See

Quina Brebe am See

Wilko von der Werther-Mhle

Ursus von Batu

Ussina von Batu

Cosy vom Wildsteiger Land

Ulan von der Felsen-Grotte

Ulf von der Felsen-Grotte

Urmel von der Felsen-Grotte

Akita von der Noriswand

Chessy vom Karawankenhof

Qrick von der Wienerau

Quaifa von der Wienerau

Querra von der Wienerau

Quicki von der Wienerau

Quina vom Dürnachtal

Kriss vom Messebau

Kira vom Messebau

Kori vom Messebau

Idda vom Fiemereck

Rasti von der Wienerau

Ronja von der Wienerau

Gauner vom Haus Schalk

Angel von der Josefshöhe

Indie vom Lechtal

Teiga von der Mäusespitz

Lasko vom Jägerfreund

Chap von Antheus

Cessy vom Haus Muche

Natz vom Freudental

Latz von der Kiefernschlucht

Lärry von der Kiefernschlucht

Lenn von der Kiefernschlucht

Canina von der Vosshöhle

Cora von der Voßhöhle

Ursus von der Burg Hausbrünn

Mirka vom Jägerfreund

Nadina vom Jägerfreund

Nana vom Jägerfreund

Iris vom Laabergau

Lando vom Zirndorfer Gauner

Larry vom Zirndorfer Gauner

Leon v. Zirndofer Gauner

Lucy vom Zirndorfer Gauner

Gilda von Aducht

Gismo vom Land Thüringen

Wanni vom Almhof

Brando von der Kisslegger Burg

Peggy vom Grünnenbacherhof

Zambi Brebe am See

Zola Brebe am See

Ingo vom Haus Schalk

Inka vom Haus Schalk

Zito von der Grotte

Zandi von der Grotte

Fina von Antheus

Cim von der Josefshöhe

Calotta von der Josefshöhe

Cindy von der Josefshöhe

Cello vom Fellertal

Bingos von der Mäusespitz

Boris von der Grafschaft Mark

Roxana vom Hasenborn

Valko vom Stanglberg

Vento vom Stanglberg

Lesko vom Lachenerweg

Captain von der Mäusespitz

Commander von der Mäusespitz

Agent von Arminius

Aqua von Arminius

Quicko von der Noriswand

Undi von Hattenhausen

Harko vom Land Thüringen

Vatikan von der Piste Trophe

Venia van de Wendhoern

Quax vom steilen Ufer

Quino vom steilen Ufer

Queen vom steilen Ufer

Ica vom Land Thüringen

Ibor vom Gotaland

Indo vom Gotaland

Dian vom Baronenwald

Domino vom Baronenwald

Dunja vom Baronenwald

Gigant vom schwarzen Bub

Glori vom schwarzen Bub

Face von der Noriswand

Fame von der Noriswand

Esto von der Kisslegger Burg

Eraska vom Lewingut

Cher von der Grenzstadt Laa

Benjamin von der Piratenschlucht

Vanto vom Jägerfreund

Vanessa vom Jägerfreund

Nixe von Spreewitz

Polli vom Bärenhügel

Quaro von Batu

Gina vom Trossbachtal

  •   Show   Country   Judge   Place   Rank

Mating

  • Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Ursus:
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found