V 14 Esko vom Dänischen Hof

V 14 Esko vom Dänischen Hof ♂


Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1998887
Reg. No. 2
N/A
DOB
February 6, 1997
Tattoo
X-A 1436
Micro Chip
N/A
Coat Type
Stock Coat (Stockhaar)
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V 14

Genetic Health

Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
N/A
Breed Value
75
DM
N/A
DNA Profile
N/A

Anatomy Data

Date
2001/2002
Height/Withers
65 cm (25.6 in)
Breast Depth
30 cm (11.8 in)
Breast Width
84 cm (33.1 in)
Weight
39 kg (85.8 lbs)

Line Breeding

Owner/Breeder Information

Owner
No connected owner account.

Breeder
No connected breeder account.

Koer Report

Koer Report: Remarkably type and more expressionful, in very good relationship more built up, more largely, force and more contentful, very dry, firm Ruede. Very good Gepraege. Stressed widerrist, beautiful alignment, very good length and situation of the croup. Very well bent pre and rear spar and, balanced chest conditions, straight front. Straight line-stepping it shows very liquid, spaceseizing courses with strong supply and free precedence. Safe nature, UCB pronouncedly; discharges.

Parents:

Sire: VA 2 Jango vom Fürstenberg

Registration#
SZ1896845
Gender
Male
Birth Date
May 7, 1994
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 2
Breed Value
89

Dam: V 31 Una von Oxsalis

Registration#
SZ1904966
Gender
Female
Birth Date
July 26, 1994
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.2 /
Show Rank
V 31
Breed Value
75

Grand Parents:

Wobo vom Lärchenhain
SZ: 1824926
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Uta vom Fürstenberg
SZ: 1819373
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 2 Karly von Arminius
SZ: 1829910
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nina von der Römerau
SZ: 1806916
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Chico von der Lohner Heide
SZ: 1751110
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Joga van Nieuwlandshof
SZ: 1648527
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 3 Nickor von der Holledau
SZ: 1730465
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Julchen vom Fürstenberg
SZ: 1600189
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
SZ: 1682784
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 14 Marit vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1737627
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 1 Cim vom Ecknachtal
SZ: 1743411
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Hexe von der Römerau
SZ: 1718370
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Zamb von der Wienerau
SZ: 1696277
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anchi von der Lohner Heide
SZ: 1674727
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 38 Tessa von der Alt-Meierei
SZ: 1561822
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Babet am Klooster Bergen
SZ: 1480668
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld
SZ: 1705119
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quai von der Boxhochburg
SZ: 1419312
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Orly vom Fürstenberg
SZ: 1447989
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
SZ: 1577930
IP1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gina vom Finkenschlag
SZ: 1635172
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 3 Cello von der Römerau
SZ: 1633408
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1685594
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 2 Ulf von Basilisk
SZ: 379992
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 10 Ica von der Wienerau
SZ: 1518782
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 5 Xaro vom Hülsbach
SZ: 1603065
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Britta von der Freiheit Westerholt
SZ: 1581698
SchH.1/Kkl 1
SG 4 Boss vom Ümminger Feld
SZ: 1416526
SchH.3
Jette von der Alt-Meierei
SZ: 1402804
SchH.1
VA 8 Fando vom Südblick
SZ: 1314735
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dina vom Lärchenhain
SZ: 1613070
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Mascha vom Klebinger Schloß
SZ: 1463913
SchH.2
V 1 Argus von Aducht
SZ: 1326232
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Hetty von der Boxhochburg
SZ: 1340298
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 10 Zorro van de Molenakker
SZ: 804624
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Mony vom Wiehltal
SZ: 1254926
SchH.1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof
SZ: 1467103
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
SZ: 1173597
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 1 Dando aus Nordrheinland
SZ: 1549594
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz
SZ: 1631681
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 2 Natz vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1537382
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 27 Ingo vom Haus Vögele
SZ: 1606084
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 3 Ola von Arminius
SZ: 1458039
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
No comment found

Holly de Santa Monica

Nathali of Haus Oujung

Helghe del Giarizzo

Baya z Beroliny

Esko Avax Hof

Mesco z Lintichu

Giza Ukrainian Land

Ford vom Berolina

Fiesta z Beroliny

Rasko d'Ulmental

Raya d'Ulmental

Ciola Casa Mary

Mark degli Achei

Isi Lijmis

Isa Lijmis

Pollux du Manoir de Junon

Plume du Manoir de Junon

Princesse du Manoir de Junon

Pütz de Naphil

Pally du Naphil

Simba du Domaine du Parc

Sigourney des Terres de la Serpente

Jesko von Amulree

Jana Amulree

Ludo vom Dänischen Hof

Yolli von Amulree

Dino Rubini

Dax Rubini

Unique Wildmarkens

Marcko av Thorarinn

Panzor

Haribo von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte

Hiro von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte

Trixi vom Klebinger Schloß

Ica vom Magisterdamm

Ira vom Magisterdamm

Samy vom Schloß Runding

Sassi vom Schloß Runding

Babsi vom Langenbungert

Biggi vom Langenbungert

Bonnie vom Langenbungert

Bronko vom Kalten Eck

Bonnie vom Kalten Eck

Oscha von Oxsalis

Wega von der Noriswand

Woska von der Noriswand

Branca vom Steinway-Park

Orko von Arminius

Gina von Haus Yü

Kater vom Lärchenhain

Ikea von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte

Irona von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte

Montes von Batu

Merci von Batu

Murmel von Batu

Hanno von der Dunieschenke

Henry von der Dunieschenke

Heros von der Dunieschenke

Hera von der Dunieschenke

Ute vom Thermodos

Simba von der Roten Matter

Goja vom Streek

Nellie von Batu

Chiwa vom Insel-Wehr

Cindy vom Insel-Wehr

Cornelia vom Insel-Wehr

Otello von der Arenzburg

Odessa von der Arenzburg

Vespa von Arline

Zonk vom Elzmündungsraum

Zambi vom Elzmündungsraum

Zina vom Elzmündungsraum

Zora vom Elzmündungsraum

Pali von Oxsalis

Palma von Oxsalis

Nadine von San Marco

Naomi von San Marco

Samson vom Dänischen Hof

Maffay von der Wilhelmswarte

Odin vom Dänischen Hof

Opus vom Dänischen Hof

Ora vom Dänischen Hof

Pascha vom Dänischen Hof

Piana vom Dänischen Hof

Pippa vom Wildsteiger Land

Pippi vom Wildsteiger Land

Quintus vom Osterberger-Land

Rubini vom Dänischen Hof

Rucano vom Dänischen Hof

Gilla vom Thaipan

Omen vom Ochsentor

Onyx vom Ochsentor

Pascha von der Blanke

Pia von der Blanke

Deniro von Isidora

Domiro von Isidora

Xasko vom Moorbeck

Xiska vom Moorbeck

Donald vom Fichtenschlag

Dolores vom Fichtenschlag

Inge vom Messina

Cash van der Lust

Chuck van der Lust

Cimo van der Lust

Colt van der Lust

Cessy van der Lust

Cleo van der Lust

Fina von den Graftwiesen

Akira von Sensei

Leon vom Fiemereck

Lesca vom Fiemereck

Goran vom Hauswalder Bach

Andre vom Frankengold

Arak vom Frankengold

Anuschka vom Frankengold

Häsel vom St.-Michaels-Berg

Quinn von Klobenwalde

Jagow van Noort

Junette van Noort

Ritschi vom Zellwaldrand

Targa vom Ochsentor

Jari vom Overledingerland

Rena vom Bauhofer-Land

Rose vom Bauhofer-Land

Buffie aus Wattenscheid

Wilson von der Grafschaft Mark

Walla von der Grafschaft Mark

Jessi vom Hauswalder Bach

Onex zur Wolfskammer

Waikiki vom Amur

Winona vom Amur

Olivia von der Wilhelmswarte

Ostine von der Wilhelmswarte

Gero von der Kirchheck

Giara von der Kirchheck

Baffy von der Freiheit Westerholt

Brenda von der Freiheit Westerholt

Uran vom Ochsentor

Masko vom Magisterdamm

Mithos vom Magisterdamm

Marek vom Krummenhäger See

Paola von der Wernburg

Pischa von der Wernburg

Marit von Haus Yü

Mila von Haus Yü

Mirka von Haus Yü

Hanka vom Türkenkopf

Moni vom Schlehenbusch

Vywa von Aducht

Uschka vom Osterberger-Land

Quaja von der Malchower Aue

Queeny von der Malchower Aue

Quicksy von der Malchower Aue

Jello vom Thaipan

Jeck Sennerblut

Judith Sennerblut

David vom Elzmündungsraum

Dino vom Elzmündungsraum

Diva vom Elzmündungsraum

Franco vom Hühnegrab

Feska vom Hühnegrab

Yenni von Sendling

Daus vom Stieglerhof

Derrek vom Stieglerhof

Daggi vom Stieglerhof

Timbo vom Kirschental

Tyler vom Kirschental

Tinkie vom Kirschental

Cimba vom Niendorfer Hof

Ronja vom Almhof

Anika von der Plassenburg

Odessa aus Westsachsen

Pütz vom Alexyrvo Hof

Patou vom Alexyrvo Hof

Gitano vom Haus Hazelda

Cliff von Maggenheim

Cassy von Maggenheim

Celine vom Maggenheim

Janke van Heralmaborg

Fanto Uschigärdens

Fedor Uschigärdens

Fello Uschigärdens

Fresco Uschigärdens

Haijo Uschigärdens

Yessi Uschigärdens

Rubini vom Dänischen Hof

Jade Uschigärdens

Bygoly El Devino

Klint d'Ulmental

Cary von der Burg Reichenstein

Maffay von Arminius

Malta von Arminius

Endy vom Winnloh

Sally von Sendling

Jule vom Drömlingsrand

Pally du Naphil

Miki von der Wilhelmswarte

Adios von der Plassenburg

Zissie vom Osterberger-Land

Chakira vom Osterberger-Land

Bravos vom Steffen Haus

Oxa di Casa Massarelli

Ussy vom Dänischen Hof

Fena vom Hühnegrab

Vida Armandia Lidderdali

Arlett Ku Haus

Olly Del Seprio

Isah aus Wattenscheid

Idol aus Wattenscheid

Butzi aus Wattenscheid

Bär aus Wattenscheid

Flexy vom Hühnegrab

Merlin vom Team Fiemereck

Janna vom Overledingerland

Yalk von Sendling

Evita vom Dänischen Hof

Maja vom Team Fiemereck

Maxi vom Thaipan

Talko vom Kirschental

Fella vom Hühnegrab

Ellox Team Zellwaldrand

Ronja vom Haus Burow

Vina von der alma mater

Anna vom Lehnhof

Utri vom Ochsentor

Fanny vom Frankengold

Amanda vom Hühnegrab

Ferdinand Feetback

Ilse vom Messina

Meggi vom Messina

Yamina vom Amur

Maximus vom Thaipan

Visa vom Lärchenhain

Talia de Parilly

Hilla vom Türkenkopf

Omega vom Heinrichplatz

Yack vom Almhof

Dago vom Friesenblick

Dani vom Dänischen Hof

Sara vom Schlicher Hof

Gonnie vom Haus Hazelda

Tesko de Parilly

Maggi vom Messina

Hero Annacarton

Nesch von der Grafenburg

Navel von der Grafenburg

Zambi von Sendling

Cassia dei Colli di Uzzano

Lara vom Kapellenberg

Indra vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel

Anuschka vom Hühnegrab

Olympia vom Heinrichplatz

William vom Amur

Yola vom Zisawinkel

Baike von Bellissimo

Half Siblings (same sire)

Daro of Anserong

Gea Sabatini

Yall della Grande Valle

Exi Uschigärdens

Giola della Valcuvia

Lexo Daulkke's

Odjy du Val D'Anzin

Owen du Fosse de Norva

Ostine du Fosse de Norva

Quint vom Schäferhof

Odin Rapi

Ophelia Rapi

Zola vom Haus Mühlenfeld

Poemma Akacias

Igor Mufle

Cujo Phafos

Diana Bertha's

Daggi Bertha's

Karlo Meineches

Kelly Meineches

Xarux vom Kirschental

Flip vom Winnloh

Franky vom Winnloh

Vanto von der Zenteiche

Naomi vom Kreuzbaum

Natascha vom Kreuzbaum

Nicola vom Kreuzbaum

Hondo vom Fürstenberg

Connie vom Schieferschloß

Orli vom Deutschherrenhof

Odino vom Kreuzbaum

Olina vom Kreuzbaum

Hero Heilei's

Lado vom Laacher-Haus

Cindy vom Dreieichenbuckel

Neva vom Ziehbrunnen

Tapsy von der Wienerau

Quai vom Dänischen Hof

Ximba von der Bonewie

Isi von der Stadtmitte

Una vom Dänischen Hof

Wespe vom Streithahn

Asti vom Lachenerweg

Janny vom Fürstenberg

Wendy vom Zisawinkel

Wilma vom Zisawinkel

Sul Allemania

Ocana du Val D'Anzin

Enko vom Fichtenschlag

Anke vom Streithahn

Aylin vom Streithahn

Kira vom Fürstendamm

Orna vom Haus Carrara

Lina vom Herrnsheimer Weiher

Daro of Anseong

Heartbreaker Heilei's

Onex van de Lentfert Hoeve

Orna van de Lentfert Hoeve

Ody van de Lentfert Hoeve

Grando van Lammersbeek

Rex vom Haus Kalbach

Odin van de Hornerhei

Exi Uschigärdens

Sira von der Leiersmühle

Ida vom Lärchenhain

Raskan vom Kurfürstendamm

Ronda vom Kurfürstendamm

Falk vom Trompetersprung

Lisa von den Maibuchen

Mano von Gloria dei

Malta von Gloria dei

Lucky vom sonnengarten

Mogli von den Maibuchen

Angy vom Königskamp

Esko vom Dänischen Hof

Vila von Alaska

Kandyna vom Osterberger-Land

Elfe vom Börgerwald

Espe vom Börgerwald

Kara aus der Schwedenstadt

Landro aus der Schwedenstadt

Carly von der Kahler Heide

Hexe von Tharau

Hanno vom Hirschel

Nurmi von den Maibuchen

Babsy von Dusrani

Bär von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte

Bela von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte

Gwenda vom Haus Cerba

Ghandi von der Reckkamensche Heide

Gilla von der Reck-Kamensche Heide

Lana von Sagittarius

Gila vom Dänischen Hof

Jens vom Gotaland

Weda von Hasenborn

Wacka vom Hasenborn

Xam vom Patersweg

Xiro vom Patersweg

Xenga vom Patersweg

Ineke vom Dänischen Hof

Jago vom Dänischen Hof

Jasko vom Dänischen Hof

Jana vom Dänischen Hof

Lero vom Kirschental

Yen vom Wangener Grund

Yeska vom Wangener Grund

Vimo vom Mühlenschlad

Ora vom Gelper Hof

Ossie vom Gelper Hof

Ottie vom Gelper Hof

Tarzan vom Fourniermühlenbach

Troll vom Fourniermühlenbach

Tanja vom Fourniermühlenbach

Tina vom Fourniermühlenbach

Zambo vom Schwerter Wald

Zaro vom Schwerter Wald

Asco vom Wewelsflether Deich

Ilk von der Reck-Kamensche Heide

Falco vom Pendler

Nell von der Quarzlei

Karly von der Grafschaft Mark

Kimbo von der Grafschaft Mark

Pam von der Piste Trophe

Pamina von der Piste Trophe

Penny vom Moorbeck

Pascha von Buchhorn

Froni vom Lärchenhain

Lina von Arminius

Liv von Arminius

Annie vom Stefanopeler Tal

Esther vom Nassauer Berg

Falko vom Schnauzerhof

Lump von der Ramhorst

Lola von der Ramhorst

Isa vom Muldental

Roxy zum Ida-See

Pitt vom Linnepertal

Zandra Gayville's

  •   Show   Country   Judge   Place   Rank

Mating

  • Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Esko:
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found