PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
Lasar vom Hasenborn
Home
>
Lasar vom Hasenborn
Lasar vom Hasenborn ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 2071643
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
November 12, 1999
Tattoo
H-H 5243
HDZW
82
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
Title
Show Rank
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
82
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
VA 1
Zamb von der Wienerau
... 3-3
VA 6
Odin von Tannenmeise
... 4,4-4
VA 10
Ica von der Wienerau
... 4-4
VA 1
Quando von Arminius
... 5,5-5,5
Häsel von Tannenmeise
... 5,5-5
VA 1
Axel von der Hainsterbach
... 5-5
Lissi vom Hermannsgrund
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA1 Ursus von Batu
Registration#
SZ1932624
Gender
Male
Birth Date
May 30, 1995
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Lbz
Show Rank
VA1
Breed Value
87
Dam: VA 6 Unsa vom Hasenborn
Registration#
SZ1931307
Gender
Female
Birth Date
February 15, 1995
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /
Show Rank
VA 6
Breed Value
99
Grand Parents:
V 22 Hobby vom Gletschertopf
SZ: 1859356
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Verena von Batu
SZ: 1834230
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Ex vom Felsenwehr
SZ: 1846987
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Widia vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1835895
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Jeck vom Noricum
SZ: 1705812
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quitta von der Ehrenfeste
SZ: 1773647
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Zamb von der Wienerau
SZ: 1696277
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Maxi von Batu
SZ: 1736991
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Fanto vom Hirschel
SZ: 1668730
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Sana vom Lerchenwald
SZ: 1730924
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Zamb von der Wienerau
SZ: 1696277
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Sarah vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1727195
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anett vom Noricum
SZ: 1624738
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ines von der Ehrenfeste
SZ: 1698518
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 10 Ica von der Wienerau
SZ: 1518782
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 3 Cello von der Römerau
SZ: 1633408
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 4 Zilli von Batu
SZ: 1661931
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Tell vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1523173
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 32 Ica vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1593830
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 30 Berry aus dem Haus Zygadto
SZ: 1633505
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lexa vom Lerchenwald
SZ: 1641591
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 10 Ica von der Wienerau
SZ: 1518782
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 6 Lork di Casa Mary
SZ: 1714870
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ola vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1530305
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Noricum
SZ: 1439761
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 3 Eiko vom Kirschental
SZ: 1607402
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zora vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1598336
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Axel von der Hainsterbach
SZ: 1398353
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lissi vom Hermannsgrund
SZ: 1444921
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 2 Natz vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1537382
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 96 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1584215
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 14 Herra von Batu
SZ: 1596450
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Sonny vom Badener-Land
SZ: 1391803
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jenny vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1427244
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Reza vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1341149
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1472746
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 12 Nanni vom Hülsbach
SZ: 1532890
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 11 Zaffo von Arminius
SZ: 1583179
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Tessy von der Rolandsburg
SZ: 1576216
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Axel von der Hainsterbach
SZ: 1398353
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lissi vom Hermannsgrund
SZ: 1444921
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Gerd von Basilisk
SZ: 1712179
SchH.2/Kkl 2
Desy vom Schornfelsen
SZ: 1548093
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 2 Vax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1458715
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lia vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1390649
SchH.2/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Lissyla vom Hasenborn
Apollo vom Hasenborn
Athos vom Hasenborn
Atris vom Hasenborn
Aline vom Hasenborn
Half Siblings (same sire)
Ellen della Grande Valle
Camille vom Roten Wald
Viktor von Ajaye
Aiko von der Weidenstraße
Penny Viernheimi
Raul von Rednex
Fiona Asarko Lordana
Ika di Villa Ronco
Ida di Villa Ronco
Quastor Alderslyst
Qwendi Alderslyst
Sarko di Casa Mary
Ica dei Templari
Yade del Giarizzo
Mary di Casa Mary
Oursus du Normont
Oceane II du Normont
Onex du Chemin Morgane
Primo du Val D'Anzin
Argus von der Blöie
Valco vom Haus Rupp
Vax vom Haus Rupp
Voxy vom Haus Rupp
Kiss vom Haus Robinson
Kym vom Haus Robinson
Rocco Val Reno
Quella Rudesheim
Chicoletti Endrefalva
Chilesta Endrefalva
Tenno Berthas
Noice Uschigärdens
Jackpot Haus Haargaard
Hobby vom Hasenborn
Jasmin vom Spitalfeld
Yessi von der Ernetranch
Ada vom Friedenspark
Dimie vom Overledingerland
Ricki von Buchhorn
Fritz vom Farbenspiel
Xano vom Murrtal
Xaja vom Murrtal
Solo von Frutteto
Gismo aus dem Haus Zygadto
Gilla aus dem Haus Zygadto
Karly vom Magisterdamm
Uran vom Moorbeck
Ulk vom Moorbeck
Una vom Moorbeck
Heiko von der Buchecke
Tanja vom Leithawald
Trixi vom Leithawald
Orno vom Grimberger Schloß
Waros vom Bergmannshof
Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof
Wind vom Bierstadter Hof
Walhalla vom Bierstadter Hof
Xaro vom Wallgraben
Tuba von der Urbecke
Twisti von der Urbecke
Tylli von der Urbecke
Una vom Dänischen Hof
Dunja vom Wulfsdiek
Mambo vom Thringer-Weg
Polly vom Osterberger-Land
Eycha vom Hauswalder Bach
Chipsi vom Lastal
Quando vom Gletschertopf
Fini von der Holledau
Cim von der Piste Trophe
Cindia von der Piste Trophe
Copie von der Piste Trophe
Igor vom Winnloh
Iwo vom Winnloh
Maurice Blue-Iris
Monja Blue-Iris
Montana Blue-Iris
Ino von der Piste Trophe
Ida von der Piste Trophe
Quino vom Trompetersprung
Helena van Noort
Lasar vom Hasenborn
Lissyla vom Hasenborn
Kondor vom Klostermoor
Yessica vom Moorbeck
Benda vom Stieglerhof
Sergio von Bad-Boll
Fanni vom Schlicher Hof
Kiewi von der Dietersruh
Iros vom Holtkämper See
Oweny Blue-Iris
Oase Blue-Iris
Jancker vom Fichtenschlag
Mara von der Jahnhöhe
Nadia vom Klostermoor
Leda von der Jahnhöhe
Urkan zum Turmacker
Urmel zum Turmacker
Yera vom Niemberger Eck
Sabo von der Buchecke
Sam von der Buchecke
Sandy von der Buchecke
Jade vom Klebinger Schloß
Lara von der Wolfsmatte
Chica von Haus Martinez
Basti vom Billberg
Ivo vom Tannenbruch
Ybsy vom kleinen Hölzchen
Svenja vom Winnloh
Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof
Tell Wildmarkens
Tito Wildmarkens
Take That Wildmarkens
Laura Yxnarums
Ronja Bertha's
Roulette Berthas
Raisa Bertha's
Camille vom Roten Wald
Askona von der Weidenstraße
Polka dell' Onda di Rial
Fendi della Grande Valle
Ursa della Valcuvia
Max di Casa Mary
Manto II di Casa Mary
Mary di Casa Mary
Wig Wam Bam Alderslyst
Washington Alderslyst
Wall Street Alderslyst
Why Vienna Alderslyst
Wendu La Fayette Alderslyst
Zycco von Arminius
Zambia von Arminius
Angie von den Amperauen
Arka von den Amperauen
Quana vom Stieglerhof
Naro von Sendling
Nixe von Sendling
Varus von Hasenborn
Vakos vom Hasenborn
Verena vom Hasenborn
Onko von Sendling
Soffi vom Zellwaldrand
Umbro von der Noriswand
Vito von der Noriswand
Virginia von der Noriswand
Yasko vom Farbenspiel
Yuxie vom Farbenspiel
Apollo vom Hasenborn
Athos vom Hasenborn
Atris vom Hasenborn
Aline vom Hasenborn
Catch von Arminius
Cappo von Arminius
Kerrie von der Burg Haidstein
Tanzen von Ducati
Olina vom Haus Hera
Valko vom Nordlandzwinger
Veus vom Nordlandzwinger
Victoria vom Nordlandzwinger
Nico vom Lehnhof
Quatro von der Baiertalerstraße
Leska von der Ehrenfeste
York von der Luisenstraße
Yosie von der Luisenstraße
Xaron von Isidora
Xera von Isidora
Wasko von Aducht
Willy von Aducht
Vantor von Batu
Vedor von Batu
Vestus von Batu
Vorc von Batu
Vari von Batu
Yoyo von Batu
Ypsy von Batu
Lea vom Fichtenschlag
Tacko zum Gigelsfelsen
Toska zum Gigelsfelsen
Yack vom Solling
Quarz von der Reichenau
Quera von der Reichenau
Ghandi von Arlett
Warja von Bad-Boll
Heros vom Holtkämper See
Honko vom Holtkämper See
Hejda vom holtkämper See
Don von der Jahnhöhe
Dolly von der Jahnhöhe
Jaguar von der Mäusespitz
Quimba vom Steckenborn
Wacker von der Piste Trophe
Fanto von Haus Yü
Alfa von Batu
Avila von Batu
Varsi von der Kahler Heide
Ilka vom Hümmeroth
Pery von der Wannsee
Anka vom Wisninger Land
Anschy vom Wisninger Land
Maik von der Ajona Hütte
Gandi vom Messina
Robin von der Distelwiese
Waiko vom Billberg
Grace vom Reichertshof
Jara von der Michaelswiese
Yoker Karat's
Xito von Haus Charly
Xandro von Haus Charly
Euro von Media
York von Bullinger
Nado van Noort
Tabata du Val D'Anzin
Sally dell' Alto Pino
Centi von der Krautschneise
Lena vom Hühnegrab
Dana von der Jahnhöhe
Ursa vom Almhof
Uras von Blue-Rose
Sara dell' Alto Pino
Quick vom Gletschertopf
Tonjara vom Winnloh
Nikita vom Baruther Land
Gundo von Regina Pacis
Manto di Casa Mary
Ursus vom Almhof
Tina von Modithor
Jonkana vom Fichtenschlag
Tito Wildmarkens
Quando dei Colli Albani
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Lasar:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)