VA 8 Ghandi von Arlett

VA 8 Ghandi von Arlett ♂


Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 2031121
Reg. No. 2
N/A
DOB
November 2, 1998
Tattoo
B-G 2998
Micro Chip
N/A
Coat Type
Stock Coat (Stockhaar)
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 8

Genetic Health

Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
SV: ED a-normal
Breed Value
93
DM
N/A
DNA Profile
N/A

Anatomy Data

Date
2001/2002
Height/Withers
63 cm (24.8 in)
Breast Depth
28 cm (11.0 in)
Breast Width
75 cm (29.5 in)
Weight
35 kg (77 lbs)

Line Breeding

V 3 Cello von der Römerau ... 4-4
V 4 Zilli von Batu ... 4-4
VA 1 Quando von Arminius ... 5,5-5
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius ... 5-5
Quina von Arminius ... 5-5
VA 3 Eiko vom Kirschental ... 5-5
VA 2 Natz vom Hasenborn ... 5-5
Quana von Arminius ... 5-5
V 96 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal ... 5-5
V 14 Herra von Batu ... 5-5

Owner/Breeder Information

Owner
No connected owner account.

Breeder
No connected breeder account.

Koer Report

Over medium size, medium strong, remarkably type and expressive, in very good proportion developed, drying and firmly. High Withers, very harmonious back line, croup with good length easily sloping. Well hind pre, very well hind rear spar and, balanced Brisket in proportion, clean front. Clean-stepping, very liquid, ground covering, strong gait, effective supply during good back transmission. Very safe nature, UCB pronouncedly; discharges. 2004 Sieger Show Report: Almost six-year old, medium...Read more

Parents:

Sire: VA1 Ursus von Batu

Registration#
SZ1932624
Gender
Male
Birth Date
May 30, 1995
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA1
Breed Value
87

Dam: VA 11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide

Registration#
SZ1929464
Gender
Female
Birth Date
April 24, 1995
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /
Show Rank
VA 11
Breed Value
89

Grand Parents:

V 22 Hobby vom Gletschertopf
SZ: 1859356
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Verena von Batu
SZ: 1834230
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 33 Nicco von Arlett
SZ: 1857626
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gugia von der Kahler Heide
SZ: 1836673
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Jeck vom Noricum
SZ: 1705812
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quitta von der Ehrenfeste
SZ: 1773647
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Zamb von der Wienerau
SZ: 1696277
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Maxi von Batu
SZ: 1736991
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Ulk von Arlett
SZ: 1769704
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Soffie von Arlett
SZ: 1769703
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Nufo von der Wienerau
SZ: 1743231
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Mändi von Batu
SZ: 1736990
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anett vom Noricum
SZ: 1624738
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ines von der Ehrenfeste
SZ: 1698518
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 10 Ica von der Wienerau
SZ: 1518782
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 3 Cello von der Römerau
SZ: 1633408
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 4 Zilli von Batu
SZ: 1661931
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1702119
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG21 Dolly von Arlett
SZ: 1713794
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso
SZ: 1660846
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 12 Ursa von Arlett
SZ: 1681929
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Fanto vom Hirschel
SZ: 1668730
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Vaneska von der Wienerau
SZ: 1678178
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 3 Cello von der Römerau
SZ: 1633408
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 4 Zilli von Batu
SZ: 1661931
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Noricum
SZ: 1439761
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 3 Eiko vom Kirschental
SZ: 1607402
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zora vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1598336
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Axel von der Hainsterbach
SZ: 1398353
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lissi vom Hermannsgrund
SZ: 1444921
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 2 Natz vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1537382
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 96 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1584215
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 14 Herra von Batu
SZ: 1596450
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 3 Eiko vom Kirschental
SZ: 1607402
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 5 Bambi vom Feldschlösschen
SZ: 1701634
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Christin von der Burg Aliso
SZ: 1599997
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 17 Joker von Arlett
SZ: 1619186
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Medea von Aducht
SZ: 1569703
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 5 Tell vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1523173
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 32 Ica vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1593830
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 64 Wong von der Wienerau
SZ: 1612658
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 20 Ussi von der Wienerau
SZ: 1619157
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 2 Natz vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1537382
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 96 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1584215
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 14 Herra von Batu
SZ: 1596450
SchH.3/Kkl 1

Ghandi von Arlett Progeny 2010

No photo found.
No comment found

Filly del Seprio

Nicky della Baia Imperiale

Cigne Maten Veemtroppens

Valensia Endrefalva

Neera de Brunskilltal

Nicki de Brunskilltal

Ulk Karat's

Ulko Karat's

Gorby Mischaland's

Goliath Mischaland's

Gratzia Mischaland's

Diva vom Saarner Hof

Xadro von Bad-Boll

Xeda von Bad-Boll

Wico am Seeteich

Waleah am Seeteich

Candy vom Bierstadter Hof

Casandra vom Bierstadter Hof

Urban vom Gleisenauer Schloß

Lucky vom Sandstein

Wendy vom Edelgarten

Icks vom Salzgitter Milieu

Palme vom Streek

Gero vom Saarufer

Ombre vom Ratzeburger Land

Qiros vom Kirschental

Dario aus Wattenscheid

Kartäuser zur Worringer Rheinaue

Kobold zur Worringer Rheinaue

Gesha von der Maaraue

Jii von Arlett

Kasino von Arlett

Kobra von Arlett

Wastl vom Paradiesgarten

Wendy vom Paradiesgarten

Apoll vom Annental

Aris vom Annental

Pasko vom Klostermoor

Pierce vom Klostermoor

Boby vom Bürgerspital

Bienchen vom Bürgerspital

Biene vom Bürgerspital

Leono von Arlett

Luis von Arlett

Holly vom Glemstal

Flipp von Arlett

Paul

Platin

Ulme vom Streek

Condor vom Rhyner-Taifun

Xandro vom Rheinblick

Kennedy van Adelplatz

Kelly von Adelplatz

Oona Demants

Oona Demant's

Larry Dyckerts

Ivan vom Haus Acton

India vom Haus Acton

Norbert von Vierhundert Hertz

Rocco van de Herdersfarm

Kenzo von der Grafenburg

Tambka vom Dreisbachtal

Lycka Nordblick's

Yasmin vom Butjenter Land

Jackie vom Wäschtengraben

Tonnere du Val de la Houee

Vally von Aurelius

Valko vom Feuerball

Ingodds Agassi

Figo van der Lust

Desiena vom Streek

Una vom Winnloh

Rambo van de Herdersfarm

Romance von Arlett

Jerro von Nordsee Sturm

Rani von Arlett

Benny d' Ulmental

Fantasy vom Bierstadter Hof

Rocco von der Fichtenspitze

Zeus Margman

Ziesel Margman

Ritmo von Arlett

Ipps vom Nordlandzwinger

Gipsi vom Sawtooth

Dubi von Dakota

Willi von Tronje

Pepsi von Arlett

Ramiro von Arlett

Olympus Endrefalva

Zaire zur Worringer Rheinaue

Whitley von Haus Charly

Enka vom Praester-Land

Yago vom Butjenter Land

Zito vom Steckenpferd

Pinky von Arlett

Tessa vom Quarzberg

Albert Ingodds

Ghandi dei Lupi della Maddalena

Wendy von Haus Charly

Jakko von Aducht

Tarak vom Bergischen Tal

Half Siblings (same sire)

Ellen della Grande Valle

Camille vom Roten Wald

Viktor von Ajaye

Aiko von der Weidenstraße

Penny Viernheimi

Raul von Rednex

Fiona Asarko Lordana

Ika di Villa Ronco

Ida di Villa Ronco

Quastor Alderslyst

Qwendi Alderslyst

Sarko di Casa Mary

Ica dei Templari

Yade del Giarizzo

Mary di Casa Mary

Oursus du Normont

Oceane II du Normont

Onex du Chemin Morgane

Primo du Val D'Anzin

Swannie de la Ferme Malgre L'eau

Argus von der Blöie

Valco vom Haus Rupp

Vax vom Haus Rupp

Voxy vom Haus Rupp

Kiss vom Haus Robinson

Kym vom Haus Robinson

Rocco Val Reno

Quella Rudesheim

Chicoletti Endrefalva

Chilesta Endrefalva

Tenno Berthas

Noice Uschigärdens

Jackpot Haus Haargaard

Jasmin vom Spitalfeld

Yessi von der Ernetranch

Ada vom Friedenspark

Dimie vom Overledingerland

Ricki von Buchhorn

Fritz vom Farbenspiel

Xano vom Murrtal

Xaja vom Murrtal

Solo von Frutteto

Gismo aus dem Haus Zygadto

Gilla aus dem Haus Zygadto

Karly vom Magisterdamm

Uran vom Moorbeck

Ulk vom Moorbeck

Una vom Moorbeck

Heiko von der Buchecke

Tanja vom Leithawald

Trixi vom Leithawald

Orno vom Grimberger Schloß

Waros vom Bergmannshof

Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof

Wind vom Bierstadter Hof

Walhalla vom Bierstadter Hof

Xaro vom Wallgraben

Tuba von der Urbecke

Twisti von der Urbecke

Tylli von der Urbecke

Una vom Dänischen Hof

Dunja vom Wulfsdiek

Mambo vom Thringer-Weg

Polly vom Osterberger-Land

Eycha vom Hauswalder Bach

Chipsi vom Lastal

Quando vom Gletschertopf

Fini von der Holledau

Cim von der Piste Trophe

Cindia von der Piste Trophe

Copie von der Piste Trophe

Igor vom Winnloh

Iwo vom Winnloh

Maurice Blue-Iris

Monja Blue-Iris

Montana Blue-Iris

Ino von der Piste Trophe

Ida von der Piste Trophe

Quino vom Trompetersprung

Helena van Noort

Lasar vom Hasenborn

Lissyla vom Hasenborn

Kondor vom Klostermoor

Yessica vom Moorbeck

Yella von Arlett

Benda vom Stieglerhof

Sergio von Bad-Boll

Fanni vom Schlicher Hof

Kiewi von der Dietersruh

Iros vom Holtkämper See

Oweny Blue-Iris

Oase Blue-Iris

Jancker vom Fichtenschlag

Mara von der Jahnhöhe

Nadia vom Klostermoor

Leda von der Jahnhöhe

Urkan zum Turmacker

Urmel zum Turmacker

Yera vom Niemberger Eck

Sabo von der Buchecke

Sam von der Buchecke

Sandy von der Buchecke

Jade vom Klebinger Schloß

Lara von der Wolfsmatte

Chica von Haus Martinez

Basti vom Billberg

Ivo vom Tannenbruch

Ybsy vom kleinen Hölzchen

Svenja vom Winnloh

Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof

Tell Wildmarkens

Tito Wildmarkens

Take That Wildmarkens

Laura Yxnarums

Ronja Bertha's

Roulette Berthas

Raisa Bertha's

Teba de la Ferme Malgre L'eau

Camille vom Roten Wald

Askona von der Weidenstraße

Polka dell' Onda di Rial

Fendi della Grande Valle

Ursa della Valcuvia

Max di Casa Mary

Manto II di Casa Mary

Mary di Casa Mary

Wig Wam Bam Alderslyst

Washington Alderslyst

Wall Street Alderslyst

Why Vienna Alderslyst

Wendu La Fayette Alderslyst

Zycco von Arminius

Zambia von Arminius

Angie von den Amperauen

Arka von den Amperauen

Quana vom Stieglerhof

Naro von Sendling

Nixe von Sendling

Argus von der Barker Heide

Artus von der Barker Heide

Varus von Hasenborn

Vakos vom Hasenborn

Verena vom Hasenborn

Onko von Sendling

Soffi vom Zellwaldrand

Umbro von der Noriswand

Vito von der Noriswand

Virginia von der Noriswand

Yasko vom Farbenspiel

Yuxie vom Farbenspiel

Apollo vom Hasenborn

Athos vom Hasenborn

Atris vom Hasenborn

Aline vom Hasenborn

Catch von Arminius

Cappo von Arminius

Kerrie von der Burg Haidstein

Tanzen von Ducati

Olina vom Haus Hera

Valko vom Nordlandzwinger

Veus vom Nordlandzwinger

Victoria vom Nordlandzwinger

Nico vom Lehnhof

Quatro von der Baiertalerstraße

Leska von der Ehrenfeste

York von der Luisenstraße

Yosie von der Luisenstraße

Xaron von Isidora

Xera von Isidora

Wasko von Aducht

Willy von Aducht

Vantor von Batu

Vedor von Batu

Vestus von Batu

Vorc von Batu

Vari von Batu

Yoyo von Batu

Ypsy von Batu

Lea vom Fichtenschlag

Tacko zum Gigelsfelsen

Toska zum Gigelsfelsen

Yack vom Solling

Quarz von der Reichenau

Quera von der Reichenau

Ghandi von Arlett

Warja von Bad-Boll

Heros vom Holtkämper See

Honko vom Holtkämper See

Hejda vom holtkämper See

Don von der Jahnhöhe

Dolly von der Jahnhöhe

Jaguar von der Mäusespitz

Quimba vom Steckenborn

Wacker von der Piste Trophe

Fanto von Haus Yü

Alfa von Batu

Avila von Batu

Varsi von der Kahler Heide

Ilka vom Hümmeroth

Pery von der Wannsee

Anka vom Wisninger Land

Anschy vom Wisninger Land

Maik von der Ajona Hütte

Gandi vom Messina

Robin von der Distelwiese

Waiko vom Billberg

Grace vom Reichertshof

Jara von der Michaelswiese

Yoker Karat's

Xito von Haus Charly

Xandro von Haus Charly

Euro von Media

York von Bullinger

Nado van Noort

Tabata du Val D'Anzin

Sally dell' Alto Pino

Centi von der Krautschneise

Lena vom Hühnegrab

Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau

Dana von der Jahnhöhe

Ursa vom Almhof

Uras von Blue-Rose

Sara dell' Alto Pino

Quick vom Gletschertopf

Tonjara vom Winnloh

Nikita vom Baruther Land

Gundo von Regina Pacis

Manto di Casa Mary

Ursus vom Almhof

Tina von Modithor

Jonkana vom Fichtenschlag

Tito Wildmarkens

Sendy de la Ferme Malgre L'eau

Quando dei Colli Albani

  •   Show   Country   Judge   Place   Rank

Mating

  • Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Ghandi:
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found
No record found