V 27 Uran vom Moorbeck

V 27 Uran vom Moorbeck ♂


Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 2058750
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
December 4, 1999
Tattoo
D-B 2577
HDZW
88
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sgbA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V

Genetic Health

Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
88
DM
DNA Profile

Anatomy Data

Date
2002/2003
Height/Withers
64 cm (25.2 in)
Breast Depth
28 cm (11.0 in)
Breast Width
80 cm (31.5 in)
Weight
38 kg (83.6 lbs)

Line Breeding

Owner/Breeder Information

Owner
No connected owner account.

Breeder
No connected breeder account.

Koer Report

Koer report: Medium sized, strongly, contentful, drying and firmly, very good expression, very good building conditions, very good Gepraege. High, long widerrist, straight lines, firm back, good length and situation of the croup. Very well bent, balanced chest conditions, correct front, straight-stepping, very roomy, strong, flat courses with very good, going over the soil, raisedness. Safe nature, UCB pronouncedly; discharges. Wiederankoerung 2003: In very good condition one introduces. Judge...Read more

Parents:

Sire: VA1 Ursus von Batu

Registration#
SZ1932624
Gender
Male
Birth Date
May 30, 1995
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Lbz
Show Rank
VA1
Breed Value
87

Dam: JKLH/SG 41 Vina vom Moorbeck

Registration#
SZ1905993
Gender
Female
Birth Date
August 3, 1994
Color
sb
Title
SchH.1 /
Show Rank
JKLH/SG 41
Breed Value
82

Grand Parents:

V 22 Hobby vom Gletschertopf
SZ: 1859356
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Verena von Batu
SZ: 1834230
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Ulk von Arlett
SZ: 1769704
SchH.3/Kkl 1
JHKLH/SG 93 Merri vom Hirschel
SZ: 1770213
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Jeck vom Noricum
SZ: 1705812
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quitta von der Ehrenfeste
SZ: 1773647
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Zamb von der Wienerau
SZ: 1696277
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Maxi von Batu
SZ: 1736991
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1702119
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG21 Dolly von Arlett
SZ: 1713794
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Fanto vom Hirschel
SZ: 1668730
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Perle vom Alschbachtal
SZ: 1700666
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anett vom Noricum
SZ: 1624738
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ines von der Ehrenfeste
SZ: 1698518
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 10 Ica von der Wienerau
SZ: 1518782
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 3 Cello von der Römerau
SZ: 1633408
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 4 Zilli von Batu
SZ: 1661931
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 3 Eiko vom Kirschental
SZ: 1607402
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 5 Bambi vom Feldschlösschen
SZ: 1701634
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Tell vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1523173
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 32 Ica vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1593830
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Urk vom Mönchberg
SZ: 1596424
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Frigga vom Freibüsch
SZ: 1569238
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Noricum
SZ: 1439761
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 3 Eiko vom Kirschental
SZ: 1607402
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zora vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1598336
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Axel von der Hainsterbach
SZ: 1398353
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lissi vom Hermannsgrund
SZ: 1444921
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 2 Natz vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1537382
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 96 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1584215
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 14 Herra von Batu
SZ: 1596450
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 3 Xitta vom Kirschental
SZ: 1442405
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 8 Argus vom Papageienhaus
SZ: 1558198
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Ursa von der Wienerau
SZ: 1458425
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Sonny vom Badener-Land
SZ: 1391803
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jenny vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1427244
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Reza vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1341149
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1472746
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Halla am Bitschacker
SZ: 1511151
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Elfe vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1498875
SchH.1/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
No comment found

Quenn vom Löher Weg

Iva vom Starkenburg-Blick

Onja vom Moorbeck

Bulgari zur Worringer Rheinaue

Oxana vom Haus Burow

Ralf de Jalenfont

Zala vom Butjenter Land

Ina vom Frankenberger Rathaus

Ulk vom Moorbeck

Una vom Moorbeck

Yessica vom Moorbeck

Half Siblings (same sire)

Ellen della Grande Valle

Camille vom Roten Wald

Viktor von Ajaye

Aiko von der Weidenstraße

Penny Viernheimi

Raul von Rednex

Fiona Asarko Lordana

Ika di Villa Ronco

Ida di Villa Ronco

Quastor Alderslyst

Qwendi Alderslyst

Sarko di Casa Mary

Ica dei Templari

Yade del Giarizzo

Mary di Casa Mary

Oursus du Normont

Oceane II du Normont

Onex du Chemin Morgane

Primo du Val D'Anzin

Argus von der Blöie

Valco vom Haus Rupp

Vax vom Haus Rupp

Voxy vom Haus Rupp

Kiss vom Haus Robinson

Kym vom Haus Robinson

Rocco Val Reno

Quella Rudesheim

Chicoletti Endrefalva

Chilesta Endrefalva

Tenno Berthas

Noice Uschigärdens

Jackpot Haus Haargaard

Jasmin vom Spitalfeld

Yessi von der Ernetranch

Ada vom Friedenspark

Dimie vom Overledingerland

Ricki von Buchhorn

Fritz vom Farbenspiel

Xano vom Murrtal

Xaja vom Murrtal

Solo von Frutteto

Gismo aus dem Haus Zygadto

Gilla aus dem Haus Zygadto

Karly vom Magisterdamm

Uran vom Moorbeck

Ulk vom Moorbeck

Una vom Moorbeck

Heiko von der Buchecke

Tanja vom Leithawald

Trixi vom Leithawald

Orno vom Grimberger Schloß

Waros vom Bergmannshof

Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof

Wind vom Bierstadter Hof

Walhalla vom Bierstadter Hof

Xaro vom Wallgraben

Tuba von der Urbecke

Twisti von der Urbecke

Tylli von der Urbecke

Una vom Dänischen Hof

Dunja vom Wulfsdiek

Mambo vom Thringer-Weg

Polly vom Osterberger-Land

Eycha vom Hauswalder Bach

Chipsi vom Lastal

Quando vom Gletschertopf

Fini von der Holledau

Cim von der Piste Trophe

Cindia von der Piste Trophe

Copie von der Piste Trophe

Igor vom Winnloh

Iwo vom Winnloh

Maurice Blue-Iris

Monja Blue-Iris

Montana Blue-Iris

Ino von der Piste Trophe

Ida von der Piste Trophe

Quino vom Trompetersprung

Helena van Noort

Lasar vom Hasenborn

Lissyla vom Hasenborn

Kondor vom Klostermoor

Yessica vom Moorbeck

Benda vom Stieglerhof

Sergio von Bad-Boll

Fanni vom Schlicher Hof

Kiewi von der Dietersruh

Iros vom Holtkämper See

Oweny Blue-Iris

Oase Blue-Iris

Jancker vom Fichtenschlag

Mara von der Jahnhöhe

Nadia vom Klostermoor

Leda von der Jahnhöhe

Urkan zum Turmacker

Urmel zum Turmacker

Yera vom Niemberger Eck

Sabo von der Buchecke

Sam von der Buchecke

Sandy von der Buchecke

Jade vom Klebinger Schloß

Lara von der Wolfsmatte

Chica von Haus Martinez

Basti vom Billberg

Ivo vom Tannenbruch

Ybsy vom kleinen Hölzchen

Svenja vom Winnloh

Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof

Tell Wildmarkens

Tito Wildmarkens

Take That Wildmarkens

Laura Yxnarums

Ronja Bertha's

Roulette Berthas

Raisa Bertha's

Camille vom Roten Wald

Askona von der Weidenstraße

Polka dell' Onda di Rial

Fendi della Grande Valle

Ursa della Valcuvia

Max di Casa Mary

Manto II di Casa Mary

Mary di Casa Mary

Wig Wam Bam Alderslyst

Washington Alderslyst

Wall Street Alderslyst

Why Vienna Alderslyst

Wendu La Fayette Alderslyst

Zycco von Arminius

Zambia von Arminius

Angie von den Amperauen

Arka von den Amperauen

Quana vom Stieglerhof

Ida vom Moorbeck

Imme vom Moorbeck

Naro von Sendling

Nixe von Sendling

Varus von Hasenborn

Vakos vom Hasenborn

Verena vom Hasenborn

Onko von Sendling

Soffi vom Zellwaldrand

Umbro von der Noriswand

Vito von der Noriswand

Virginia von der Noriswand

Yasko vom Farbenspiel

Yuxie vom Farbenspiel

Apollo vom Hasenborn

Athos vom Hasenborn

Atris vom Hasenborn

Aline vom Hasenborn

Catch von Arminius

Cappo von Arminius

Kerrie von der Burg Haidstein

Tanzen von Ducati

Mira vom Moorbeck

Olina vom Haus Hera

Valko vom Nordlandzwinger

Veus vom Nordlandzwinger

Victoria vom Nordlandzwinger

Nico vom Lehnhof

Quatro von der Baiertalerstraße

Leska von der Ehrenfeste

York von der Luisenstraße

Yosie von der Luisenstraße

Xaron von Isidora

Xera von Isidora

Wasko von Aducht

Willy von Aducht

Vantor von Batu

Vedor von Batu

Vestus von Batu

Vorc von Batu

Vari von Batu

Yoyo von Batu

Ypsy von Batu

Lea vom Fichtenschlag

Tacko zum Gigelsfelsen

Toska zum Gigelsfelsen

Yack vom Solling

Quarz von der Reichenau

Quera von der Reichenau

Ghandi von Arlett

Warja von Bad-Boll

Heros vom Holtkämper See

Honko vom Holtkämper See

Hejda vom holtkämper See

Don von der Jahnhöhe

Dolly von der Jahnhöhe

Jaguar von der Mäusespitz

Penny vom Moorbeck

Quimba vom Steckenborn

Wacker von der Piste Trophe

Fanto von Haus Yü

Alfa von Batu

Avila von Batu

Varsi von der Kahler Heide

Ilka vom Hümmeroth

Pery von der Wannsee

Anka vom Wisninger Land

Anschy vom Wisninger Land

Maik von der Ajona Hütte

Gandi vom Messina

Robin von der Distelwiese

Waiko vom Billberg

Grace vom Reichertshof

Jara von der Michaelswiese

Yoker Karat's

Xito von Haus Charly

Xandro von Haus Charly

Euro von Media

York von Bullinger

Nado van Noort

Tabata du Val D'Anzin

Sally dell' Alto Pino

Centi von der Krautschneise

Lena vom Hühnegrab

Dana von der Jahnhöhe

Ursa vom Almhof

Uras von Blue-Rose

Sara dell' Alto Pino

Quick vom Gletschertopf

Tonjara vom Winnloh

Nikita vom Baruther Land

Gundo von Regina Pacis

Manto di Casa Mary

Ursus vom Almhof

Tina von Modithor

Jonkana vom Fichtenschlag

Tito Wildmarkens

Quando dei Colli Albani

  •   Show   Country   Judge   Place   Rank

Mating

  • Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Uran:
No record found
No record found
No record found