PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
SG Helena van Noort
Home
>
SG Helena van Noort
SG Helena van Noort ♀
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 2071393
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
September 20, 2000
Tattoo
D-D 0467
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sb
Title
Show Rank
SG
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
VA 1
Jeck vom Noricum
... 3-4
VA 6
Odin von Tannenmeise
... 4,4-5
Anett vom Noricum
... 4-5
VA 4
Mark vom Haus Beck
... 4-4
V 4
Zilli von Batu
... 4-5
VA 7
Fedor von Arminius
... 5-5
Quina von Arminius
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA1 Ursus von Batu
Registration#
SZ1932624
Gender
Male
Birth Date
May 30, 1995
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Lbz
Show Rank
VA1
Breed Value
87
Dam: Zippa van Noort
Registration#
SZ1975303
Gender
Female
Birth Date
August 29, 1996
Color
sg
Title
SchH.1 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
96
Grand Parents:
V 22 Hobby vom Gletschertopf
SZ: 1859356
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Verena von Batu
SZ: 1834230
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 4 Natz vom Steigerhof
SZ: 1841632
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jorina van Noort
SZ: 1922136
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Jeck vom Noricum
SZ: 1705812
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quitta von der Ehrenfeste
SZ: 1773647
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Zamb von der Wienerau
SZ: 1696277
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Maxi von Batu
SZ: 1736991
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 56 Nutz vom Mönchberg
SZ: 1764053
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Paola von der Murrenhütte
SZ: 1761643
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 13 Ero von Batu
SZ: 1797476
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gerda vom Breidenbacher-Schloß
SZ: 1800849
SchH.1/Kkl 2
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anett vom Noricum
SZ: 1624738
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ines von der Ehrenfeste
SZ: 1698518
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 10 Ica von der Wienerau
SZ: 1518782
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 3 Cello von der Römerau
SZ: 1633408
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 4 Zilli von Batu
SZ: 1661931
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Goldi vom Trollbachtal
SZ: 1676567
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Fanto vom Hirschel
SZ: 1668730
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lesie von der Murrenhütte
SZ: 1671622
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Jeck vom Noricum
SZ: 1705812
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Walla von Batu
SZ: 1719687
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 5 Laios van Noort
SZ: 1718944
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Angie vom Breidenbacher-Schloß
SZ: 1733866
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Noricum
SZ: 1439761
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 3 Eiko vom Kirschental
SZ: 1607402
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zora vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1598336
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Axel von der Hainsterbach
SZ: 1398353
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lissi vom Hermannsgrund
SZ: 1444921
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 2 Natz vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1537382
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 96 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1584215
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 14 Herra von Batu
SZ: 1596450
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Urk vom Mönchberg
SZ: 1596424
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Margit Blue-Iris
SZ: 1526010
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 5 Tell vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1523173
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 32 Ica vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1593830
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
VA 6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte
SZ: 1552206
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anett vom Noricum
SZ: 1624738
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 16 Ux von Batu
SZ: 1652521
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 4 Zilli von Batu
SZ: 1661931
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 1 Henning van Noort
SZ: 1632528
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Karina von der Teufelskanzel
SZ: 1606543
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso
SZ: 1660846
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quicki vom Breidenbacher-Schloß
SZ: 1645234
SchH.1/Kkl 2
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Half Siblings (same sire)
Ellen della Grande Valle
Camille vom Roten Wald
Viktor von Ajaye
Aiko von der Weidenstraße
Penny Viernheimi
Raul von Rednex
Fiona Asarko Lordana
Ika di Villa Ronco
Ida di Villa Ronco
Quastor Alderslyst
Qwendi Alderslyst
Sarko di Casa Mary
Ica dei Templari
Yade del Giarizzo
Mary di Casa Mary
Oursus du Normont
Oceane II du Normont
Onex du Chemin Morgane
Primo du Val D'Anzin
Argus von der Blöie
Valco vom Haus Rupp
Vax vom Haus Rupp
Voxy vom Haus Rupp
Kiss vom Haus Robinson
Kym vom Haus Robinson
Rocco Val Reno
Quella Rudesheim
Chicoletti Endrefalva
Chilesta Endrefalva
Tenno Berthas
Noice Uschigärdens
Jackpot Haus Haargaard
Jasmin vom Spitalfeld
Yessi von der Ernetranch
Ada vom Friedenspark
Dimie vom Overledingerland
Zander van Noort
Ricki von Buchhorn
Fritz vom Farbenspiel
Xano vom Murrtal
Xaja vom Murrtal
Solo von Frutteto
Gismo aus dem Haus Zygadto
Gilla aus dem Haus Zygadto
Karly vom Magisterdamm
Uran vom Moorbeck
Ulk vom Moorbeck
Una vom Moorbeck
Heiko von der Buchecke
Tanja vom Leithawald
Trixi vom Leithawald
Campino van Noort
Orno vom Grimberger Schloß
Waros vom Bergmannshof
Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof
Wind vom Bierstadter Hof
Walhalla vom Bierstadter Hof
Xaro vom Wallgraben
Tuba von der Urbecke
Twisti von der Urbecke
Tylli von der Urbecke
Una vom Dänischen Hof
Dunja vom Wulfsdiek
Mambo vom Thringer-Weg
Polly vom Osterberger-Land
Eycha vom Hauswalder Bach
Chipsi vom Lastal
Quando vom Gletschertopf
Fini von der Holledau
Cim von der Piste Trophe
Cindia von der Piste Trophe
Copie von der Piste Trophe
Igor vom Winnloh
Iwo vom Winnloh
Maurice Blue-Iris
Monja Blue-Iris
Montana Blue-Iris
Ino von der Piste Trophe
Ida von der Piste Trophe
Quino vom Trompetersprung
Helena van Noort
Lasar vom Hasenborn
Lissyla vom Hasenborn
Kondor vom Klostermoor
Yessica vom Moorbeck
Benda vom Stieglerhof
Sergio von Bad-Boll
Fanni vom Schlicher Hof
Kiewi von der Dietersruh
Iros vom Holtkämper See
Oweny Blue-Iris
Oase Blue-Iris
Jancker vom Fichtenschlag
Mara von der Jahnhöhe
Nadia vom Klostermoor
Leda von der Jahnhöhe
Urkan zum Turmacker
Urmel zum Turmacker
Yera vom Niemberger Eck
Sabo von der Buchecke
Sam von der Buchecke
Sandy von der Buchecke
Jade vom Klebinger Schloß
Lara von der Wolfsmatte
Chica von Haus Martinez
Basti vom Billberg
Ivo vom Tannenbruch
Ybsy vom kleinen Hölzchen
Svenja vom Winnloh
Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof
Tell Wildmarkens
Tito Wildmarkens
Take That Wildmarkens
Laura Yxnarums
Ronja Bertha's
Roulette Berthas
Raisa Bertha's
Camille vom Roten Wald
Askona von der Weidenstraße
Polka dell' Onda di Rial
Fendi della Grande Valle
Ursa della Valcuvia
Max di Casa Mary
Manto II di Casa Mary
Mary di Casa Mary
Wig Wam Bam Alderslyst
Washington Alderslyst
Wall Street Alderslyst
Why Vienna Alderslyst
Wendu La Fayette Alderslyst
Zycco von Arminius
Zambia von Arminius
Angie von den Amperauen
Arka von den Amperauen
Quana vom Stieglerhof
Naro von Sendling
Nixe von Sendling
Varus von Hasenborn
Vakos vom Hasenborn
Verena vom Hasenborn
Onko von Sendling
Soffi vom Zellwaldrand
Umbro von der Noriswand
Vito von der Noriswand
Virginia von der Noriswand
Yasko vom Farbenspiel
Yuxie vom Farbenspiel
Apollo vom Hasenborn
Athos vom Hasenborn
Atris vom Hasenborn
Aline vom Hasenborn
Catch von Arminius
Cappo von Arminius
Kerrie von der Burg Haidstein
Tanzen von Ducati
Olina vom Haus Hera
Valko vom Nordlandzwinger
Veus vom Nordlandzwinger
Victoria vom Nordlandzwinger
Nico vom Lehnhof
Quatro von der Baiertalerstraße
Leska von der Ehrenfeste
York von der Luisenstraße
Yosie von der Luisenstraße
Xaron von Isidora
Xera von Isidora
Wasko von Aducht
Willy von Aducht
Vantor von Batu
Vedor von Batu
Vestus von Batu
Vorc von Batu
Vari von Batu
Yoyo von Batu
Ypsy von Batu
Lea vom Fichtenschlag
Tacko zum Gigelsfelsen
Toska zum Gigelsfelsen
Yack vom Solling
Quarz von der Reichenau
Quera von der Reichenau
Ghandi von Arlett
Warja von Bad-Boll
Heros vom Holtkämper See
Honko vom Holtkämper See
Hejda vom holtkämper See
Don von der Jahnhöhe
Dolly von der Jahnhöhe
Jaguar von der Mäusespitz
Quimba vom Steckenborn
Wacker von der Piste Trophe
Fanto von Haus Yü
Alfa von Batu
Avila von Batu
Varsi von der Kahler Heide
Ilka vom Hümmeroth
Pery von der Wannsee
Anka vom Wisninger Land
Anschy vom Wisninger Land
Maik von der Ajona Hütte
Gandi vom Messina
Robin von der Distelwiese
Waiko vom Billberg
Grace vom Reichertshof
Jara von der Michaelswiese
Yoker Karat's
Xito von Haus Charly
Xandro von Haus Charly
Euro von Media
York von Bullinger
Nado van Noort
Tabata du Val D'Anzin
Sally dell' Alto Pino
Centi von der Krautschneise
Lena vom Hühnegrab
Dana von der Jahnhöhe
Ursa vom Almhof
Uras von Blue-Rose
Sara dell' Alto Pino
Quick vom Gletschertopf
Tonjara vom Winnloh
Nikita vom Baruther Land
Gundo von Regina Pacis
Manto di Casa Mary
Ursus vom Almhof
Tina von Modithor
Jonkana vom Fichtenschlag
Tito Wildmarkens
Quando dei Colli Albani
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Helena:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)